AIDef:AI/GuardianMiniBattleStateSelect and AIDef:AI/GuardianMiniBeamAttack: Difference between pages
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
import AI definitions from 1.5.0
imported>Leoetlino (import AI definitions from 1.5.0) |
imported>Leoetlino (import AI definitions from 1.5.0) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{AIDef | {{AIDef | ||
|name= | |name=GuardianMiniBeamAttack | ||
|type=AI | |type=AI | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Name !! Type !! Default value !! Description | ! Name !! Type !! Default value !! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | HeadNodeName || String || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | AttackInterval || Int || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | EndShaderASFrame || Int || || | ||
|- | |||
| LoopShaderASName || String || || | |||
|- | |||
| EndShaderASName || String || || | |||
|- | |||
| PreLaunchEffectName || String || || | |||
|- | |||
| IsChangeable || Bool || || | |||
|- | |||
| IsFinalBattle || Bool || || | |||
|- | |||
| InDirAngle || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| FluctuationRange || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| FluctuationSpan || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| TargetOffsetY || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| NodeName || String || || | |||
|- | |||
| IsValidGuide || Bool || || | |||
|- | |||
| IsIgnoreSmallHit || Bool || || | |||
|- | |||
| AimEffectName || String || || | |||
|- | |||
| BreathName || String || || | |||
|- | |||
| AttackAngle || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| AttackRatio || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| BreathSize || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| EnlargeTime || Int || || | |||
|- | |||
| IsEndAfterAttack || Bool || || | |||
|- | |||
| IsDeleteBreath || Bool || || | |||
|- | |||
| AttackIntervalIntensity || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| GlobalNoAtkTime || Int || || | |||
|- | |||
| IsUpdateNoticeState || Bool || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 21: | Line 67: | ||
! Name !! Description | ! Name !! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ビーム準備 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 戦闘攻撃 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 戦闘準備 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Derived definitions == | == Derived definitions == | ||
=== | === 行動 (Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam, 最終段階攻撃) === | ||
{{AIDefDerived | {{AIDefDerived | ||
|name= | |name=行動 | ||
|group_name= | |group_name=最終段階攻撃 | ||
|derived_from= | |derived_from=GuardianMiniBeamAttack | ||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam | |aiprog=Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 40: | Line 86: | ||
! Name !! Value | ! Name !! Value | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | HeadNodeName || Head | ||
|- | |||
| AttackInterval || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| EndShaderASFrame || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| LoopShaderASName || | |||
|- | |||
| EndShaderASName || | |||
|- | |||
| PreLaunchEffectName || PreLaunch_Big | |||
|- | |||
| IsChangeable || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsFinalBattle || True | |||
|- | |||
| InDirAngle || 3.14159 | |||
|- | |||
| FluctuationRange || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| FluctuationSpan || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| TargetOffsetY || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| NodeName || | |||
|- | |||
| IsValidGuide || False | |||
|- | |||
| IsIgnoreSmallHit || True | |||
|- | |||
| AimEffectName || Aim | |||
|- | |||
| BreathName || | |||
|- | |||
| AttackAngle || 3.14159 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackRatio || 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| BreathSize || 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| EnlargeTime || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| IsEndAfterAttack || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsDeleteBreath || False | |||
|- | |||
| AttackIntervalIntensity || 0.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GlobalNoAtkTime || -1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IsUpdateNoticeState || True | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | === 先行動 (Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam, 最終段階攻撃) === | ||
{{AIDefDerived | {{AIDefDerived | ||
|name= | |name=先行動 | ||
|group_name= | |group_name=最終段階攻撃 | ||
|derived_from= | |derived_from=GuardianMiniBeamAttack | ||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam | |aiprog=Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 57: | Line 149: | ||
! Name !! Value | ! Name !! Value | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | HeadNodeName || Head | ||
|- | |||
| AttackInterval || 300 | |||
|- | |||
| EndShaderASFrame || 150 | |||
|- | |||
| LoopShaderASName || BeamLoopShader | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | EndShaderASName || BeamEndShader | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | PreLaunchEffectName || PreLaunch_Big | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IsChangeable || False | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IsFinalBattle || True | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | InDirAngle || 3.14159 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | FluctuationRange || 0.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | FluctuationSpan || 0.0 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | TargetOffsetY || 0.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NodeName || Eye | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IsValidGuide || True | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IsIgnoreSmallHit || True | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | AimEffectName || Aim | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | BreathName || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | AttackAngle || 3.14159 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | AttackRatio || 1.0 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | BreathSize || 1.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | EnlargeTime || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IsEndAfterAttack || True | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IsDeleteBreath || False | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | AttackIntervalIntensity || 0.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GlobalNoAtkTime || -1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IsUpdateNoticeState || True | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | === 行動 (Guardian_Mini, 最終段階攻撃) === | ||
{{AIDefDerived | {{AIDefDerived | ||
|name= | |name=行動 | ||
|group_name= | |group_name=最終段階攻撃 | ||
|derived_from= | |derived_from=GuardianMiniBeamAttack | ||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini | |aiprog=Guardian_Mini | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 159: | Line 212: | ||
! Name !! Value | ! Name !! Value | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | HeadNodeName || Head | ||
|- | |||
| AttackInterval || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| EndShaderASFrame || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| LoopShaderASName || | |||
|- | |||
| EndShaderASName || | |||
|- | |||
| PreLaunchEffectName || PreLaunch_Big | |||
|- | |||
| IsChangeable || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsFinalBattle || True | |||
|- | |||
| InDirAngle || 3.14159 | |||
|- | |||
| FluctuationRange || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| FluctuationSpan || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| TargetOffsetY || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| NodeName || | |||
|- | |||
| IsValidGuide || False | |||
|- | |||
| IsIgnoreSmallHit || True | |||
|- | |||
| AimEffectName || Aim | |||
|- | |||
| BreathName || | |||
|- | |||
| AttackAngle || 3.14159 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackRatio || 1.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | BreathSize || 1.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | EnlargeTime || 5 | ||
|- | |||
| IsEndAfterAttack || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsDeleteBreath || False | |||
|- | |||
| AttackIntervalIntensity || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| GlobalNoAtkTime || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| IsUpdateNoticeState || True | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | === 先行動 (Guardian_Mini, 最終段階攻撃) === | ||
{{AIDefDerived | {{AIDefDerived | ||
|name= | |name=先行動 | ||
|group_name= | |group_name=最終段階攻撃 | ||
|derived_from= | |derived_from=GuardianMiniBeamAttack | ||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini | |aiprog=Guardian_Mini | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 176: | Line 275: | ||
! Name !! Value | ! Name !! Value | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | HeadNodeName || Head | ||
|- | |||
| AttackInterval || 300 | |||
|- | |||
| EndShaderASFrame || 150 | |||
|- | |||
| LoopShaderASName || BeamLoopShader | |||
|- | |||
| EndShaderASName || BeamEndShader | |||
|- | |||
| PreLaunchEffectName || PreLaunch_Big | |||
|- | |||
| IsChangeable || False | |||
|- | |||
| IsFinalBattle || True | |||
|- | |||
| InDirAngle || 3.14159 | |||
|- | |||
| FluctuationRange || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| FluctuationSpan || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| TargetOffsetY || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| NodeName || Eye | |||
|- | |||
| IsValidGuide || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsIgnoreSmallHit || True | |||
|- | |||
| AimEffectName || Aim | |||
|- | |||
| BreathName || | |||
|- | |||
| AttackAngle || 3.14159 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackRatio || 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| BreathSize || 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| EnlargeTime || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| IsEndAfterAttack || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsDeleteBreath || False | |||
|- | |||
| AttackIntervalIntensity || 0.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GlobalNoAtkTime || -1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IsUpdateNoticeState || True | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | === 戦闘攻撃 (Guardian_Mini, レンジ外) === | ||
{{AIDefDerived | {{AIDefDerived | ||
|name= | |name=戦闘攻撃 | ||
|group_name= | |group_name=レンジ外 | ||
|derived_from= | |derived_from=GuardianMiniBeamAttack | ||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini | |aiprog=Guardian_Mini | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 193: | Line 338: | ||
! Name !! Value | ! Name !! Value | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | HeadNodeName || Head | ||
|- | |||
| AttackInterval || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| EndShaderASFrame || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| LoopShaderASName || | |||
|- | |||
| EndShaderASName || | |||
|- | |||
| PreLaunchEffectName || | |||
|- | |||
| IsChangeable || False | |||
|- | |||
| IsFinalBattle || False | |||
|- | |||
| InDirAngle || 0.0872665 | |||
|- | |||
| FluctuationRange || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| FluctuationSpan || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| TargetOffsetY || 1.5 | |||
|- | |||
| NodeName || Eye | |||
|- | |||
| IsValidGuide || False | |||
|- | |||
| IsIgnoreSmallHit || False | |||
|- | |||
| AimEffectName || Aim_Small | |||
|- | |||
| BreathName || | |||
|- | |||
| AttackAngle || 3.14159 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | AttackRatio || 1.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | BreathSize || 1.0 | ||
|- | |||
| EnlargeTime || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| IsEndAfterAttack || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsDeleteBreath || False | |||
|- | |||
| AttackIntervalIntensity || 0.8 | |||
|- | |||
| GlobalNoAtkTime || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| IsUpdateNoticeState || True | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | === 戦闘攻撃 (Guardian_Mini, 装備丸腰戦闘) === | ||
{{AIDefDerived | {{AIDefDerived | ||
|name= | |name=戦闘攻撃 | ||
|group_name= | |group_name=装備丸腰戦闘 | ||
|derived_from= | |derived_from=GuardianMiniBeamAttack | ||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini | |aiprog=Guardian_Mini | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 210: | Line 401: | ||
! Name !! Value | ! Name !! Value | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | HeadNodeName || Head | ||
|- | |||
| AttackInterval || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| EndShaderASFrame || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| LoopShaderASName || | |||
|- | |||
| EndShaderASName || | |||
|- | |||
| PreLaunchEffectName || | |||
|- | |||
| IsChangeable || False | |||
|- | |||
| IsFinalBattle || False | |||
|- | |||
| InDirAngle || 0.0872665 | |||
|- | |||
| FluctuationRange || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| FluctuationSpan || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| TargetOffsetY || 1.5 | |||
|- | |||
| NodeName || Eye | |||
|- | |||
| IsValidGuide || False | |||
|- | |||
| IsIgnoreSmallHit || False | |||
|- | |||
| AimEffectName || Aim_Small | |||
|- | |||
| BreathName || | |||
|- | |||
| AttackAngle || 3.14159 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackRatio || 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| BreathSize || 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| EnlargeTime || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| IsEndAfterAttack || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsDeleteBreath || False | |||
|- | |||
| AttackIntervalIntensity || 0.1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GlobalNoAtkTime || -1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IsUpdateNoticeState || True | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | === 戦闘攻撃 (Guardian_Mini, 装備非所持戦闘) === | ||
{{AIDefDerived | {{AIDefDerived | ||
|name= | |name=戦闘攻撃 | ||
|group_name= | |group_name=装備非所持戦闘 | ||
|derived_from= | |derived_from=GuardianMiniBeamAttack | ||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini | |aiprog=Guardian_Mini | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 227: | Line 464: | ||
! Name !! Value | ! Name !! Value | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | HeadNodeName || Head | ||
|- | |||
| AttackInterval || 60 | |||
|- | |||
| EndShaderASFrame || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| LoopShaderASName || | |||
|- | |||
| EndShaderASName || | |||
|- | |||
| PreLaunchEffectName || | |||
|- | |||
| IsChangeable || False | |||
|- | |||
| IsFinalBattle || False | |||
|- | |||
| InDirAngle || 0.0872665 | |||
|- | |||
| FluctuationRange || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| FluctuationSpan || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| TargetOffsetY || 1.5 | |||
|- | |||
| NodeName || Eye | |||
|- | |||
| IsValidGuide || False | |||
|- | |||
| IsIgnoreSmallHit || False | |||
|- | |||
| AimEffectName || Aim_Small | |||
|- | |||
| BreathName || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | AttackAngle || 3.14159 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | AttackRatio || 1.0 | ||
|- | |||
| BreathSize || 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| EnlargeTime || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| IsEndAfterAttack || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsDeleteBreath || False | |||
|- | |||
| AttackIntervalIntensity || 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| GlobalNoAtkTime || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| IsUpdateNoticeState || True | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | === 戦闘攻撃 (Guardian_Mini, 非装備威嚇) === | ||
{{AIDefDerived | {{AIDefDerived | ||
|name= | |name=戦闘攻撃 | ||
|group_name= | |group_name=非装備威嚇 | ||
|derived_from= | |derived_from=GuardianMiniBeamAttack | ||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini | |aiprog=Guardian_Mini | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 244: | Line 527: | ||
! Name !! Value | ! Name !! Value | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | HeadNodeName || Head | ||
|- | |||
| AttackInterval || 60 | |||
|- | |||
| EndShaderASFrame || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| LoopShaderASName || | |||
|- | |||
| EndShaderASName || | |||
|- | |||
| PreLaunchEffectName || | |||
|- | |||
| IsChangeable || False | |||
|- | |||
| IsFinalBattle || False | |||
|- | |||
| InDirAngle || 0.0872665 | |||
|- | |||
| FluctuationRange || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| FluctuationSpan || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| TargetOffsetY || 1.5 | |||
|- | |||
| NodeName || Eye | |||
|- | |||
| IsValidGuide || False | |||
|- | |||
| IsIgnoreSmallHit || True | |||
|- | |||
| AimEffectName || Aim_Small | |||
|- | |||
| BreathName || | |||
|- | |||
| AttackAngle || 3.14159 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackRatio || 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| BreathSize || 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| EnlargeTime || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| IsEndAfterAttack || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsDeleteBreath || False | |||
|- | |||
| AttackIntervalIntensity || 1.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GlobalNoAtkTime || -1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IsUpdateNoticeState || True | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | === 追加攻撃 (Guardian_Mini, 回転攻撃) === | ||
{{AIDefDerived | {{AIDefDerived | ||
|name= | |name=追加攻撃 | ||
|group_name= | |group_name=回転攻撃 | ||
|derived_from= | |derived_from=GuardianMiniBeamAttack | ||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini | |aiprog=Guardian_Mini | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 261: | Line 590: | ||
! Name !! Value | ! Name !! Value | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | HeadNodeName || Head | ||
|- | |||
| AttackInterval || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| EndShaderASFrame || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| LoopShaderASName || | |||
|- | |||
| EndShaderASName || | |||
|- | |||
| PreLaunchEffectName || | |||
|- | |||
| IsChangeable || False | |||
|- | |||
| IsFinalBattle || False | |||
|- | |||
| InDirAngle || 0.0872665 | |||
|- | |||
| FluctuationRange || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| FluctuationSpan || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| TargetOffsetY || 1.5 | |||
|- | |||
| NodeName || Eye | |||
|- | |||
| IsValidGuide || False | |||
|- | |||
| IsIgnoreSmallHit || False | |||
|- | |||
| AimEffectName || Aim_Small | |||
|- | |||
| BreathName || | |||
|- | |||
| AttackAngle || 3.14159 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackRatio || 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| BreathSize || 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| EnlargeTime || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| IsEndAfterAttack || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsDeleteBreath || False | |||
|- | |||
| AttackIntervalIntensity || 0.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GlobalNoAtkTime || -1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IsUpdateNoticeState || True | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |