AIDef:AI/GoronCannon and AIDef:AI/GoronHeroDescendentRoot: Difference between pages
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
import AI definitions from 1.5.0
imported>Leoetlino (import AI definitions from 1.5.0) |
imported>Leoetlino (import AI definitions from 1.5.0) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{AIDef | {{AIDef | ||
|name= | |name=GoronHeroDescendentRoot | ||
|type=AI | |type=AI | ||
}} | }} | ||
== | == StaticInstParams == | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
! Name !! Type !! Default value !! Description | ! Name !! Type !! Default value !! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | PlayerFollowOffset || Vec3 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | PlayerNearDist || Float || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | PlayerLeaveDist || Float || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | PlayerSeparateDist || Float || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GuardEndDelayTime || Int || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | WhistleReactTimeGo || Int || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | WhistleReactTimeStop || Int || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | AppearWaitTime || Int || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | FollowModeFlagName || String || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 48: | Line 33: | ||
! Name !! Description | ! Name !! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ジャンプ || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ジャンプ準備 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | プレイヤー接近待機 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | プレイヤー追従 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 停止 || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 停止命令 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 停止指示 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 屈む || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 帰還 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 待機 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 敵に怯える || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 減速 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 着地 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 砲台内 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 移動指示 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 退避 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | |||
== Derived definitions == | |||
=== Root (GoronHeroDescendent) === | |||
{{AIDefDerived | {{AIDefDerived | ||
|name= | |name=Root | ||
|group_name= | |group_name= | ||
|derived_from= | |derived_from=GoronHeroDescendentRoot | ||
|aiprog= | |aiprog=GoronHeroDescendent | ||
}} | }} | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
! Name !! Value | ! Name !! Value | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | PlayerFollowOffset || Vec3(x=1.5, y=0.0, z=-1.5) | ||
|- | |||
| PlayerNearDist || 3.3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | PlayerLeaveDist || 3.3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | PlayerSeparateDist || 50.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GuardEndDelayTime || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | WhistleReactTimeGo || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | WhistleReactTimeStop || 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | AppearWaitTime || 60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | FollowModeFlagName || Fire_Relic_NPC020_Follow | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |