AIDef:AI/GolemReaction and AIDef:AI/GolemRoot: Difference between pages
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
import AI definitions from 1.5.0
imported>Leoetlino (import AI definitions from 1.5.0 (add missing AITreeVariables)) |
imported>Leoetlino (import AI definitions from 1.5.0) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{AIDef | {{AIDef | ||
|name= | |name=GolemRoot | ||
|type=AI | |type=AI | ||
}} | }} | ||
== | == MapUnitInstParams == | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
! Name !! Type !! Default value !! Description | ! Name !! Type !! Default value !! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GolemWeakPointLocation || String || Point_A || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GolemSleepType || String || SleepForward_A || | ||
|- | |||
| UniqueNameMessageLabel || String || || | |||
|- | |||
| GolemWeakPointActor || String || || | |||
|- | |||
| GolemTextureName || String || || | |||
|- | |||
| EquipItem1 || String || Default || | |||
|- | |||
| EquipItem2 || String || Default || | |||
|- | |||
| EquipItem3 || String || Default || | |||
|- | |||
| EquipItem4 || String || Default || | |||
|- | |||
| RideHorseName || String || || | |||
|- | |||
| ArrowName || String || NormalArrow || | |||
|- | |||
| DropTable || String || Normal || | |||
|- | |||
| IsNearCreate || Bool || False || | |||
|- | |||
| DropActor || String || || | |||
|- | |||
| SharpWeaponJudgeType || Int || 0 || | |||
|- | |||
| LevelSensorMode || Int || 0 || | |||
|- | |||
| DisableRankUpForHardMode || Bool || False || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 19: | Line 49: | ||
! Name !! Type !! Default value !! Description | ! Name !! Type !! Default value !! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ClimbFinishTime || Int || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | StandContactHeight || Float || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IsBreakContactTree || Bool || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | UpperArmL_PartsKey || String || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | LowerArmL_PartsKey || String || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | UpperArmR_PartsKey || String || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | LowerArmR_PartsKey || String || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ChemicalFieldKey || String || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | BodyDeactiveAS || String || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ArmRDeactiveAS || String || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ArmLDeactiveAS || String || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | BodyActiveAS || String || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ArmRActiveAS || String || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ArmLActiveAS || String || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | BodyMimicAS || String || || | ||
|- | |||
| ArmRMimicAS || String || || | |||
|- | |||
| ArmLMimicAS || String || || | |||
|- | |||
| ShaderASTargetBone || Int || || | |||
|- | |||
| BodyShaderSeqBank || Int || || | |||
|- | |||
| ArmRShaderSeqBank || Int || || | |||
|- | |||
| ArmLShaderSeqBank || Int || || | |||
|- | |||
| InWaterDepth || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| OutOfWaterOffset || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| SpreadDist || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| SmallSpreadDist || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| FortressTag || String || || | |||
|- | |||
| FallHeight || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| IgnoreHell || Bool || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 56: | Line 112: | ||
! Name !! Description | ! Name !! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | リアクション || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 呼ばれ || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 奈落 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 所持 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 死亡生成 || | ||
|- | |||
| 水中 || | |||
|- | |||
| 落下 || | |||
|- | |||
| 近接湧出 || | |||
|- | |||
| 通常 || | |||
|- | |||
| 騎乗 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Derived definitions == | == Derived definitions == | ||
=== | === 通常 (Enemy_Golem_Fire_R, BaseAI) === | ||
{{AIDefDerived | {{AIDefDerived | ||
|name= | |name=通常 | ||
|group_name= | |group_name=BaseAI | ||
|derived_from= | |derived_from=GolemRoot | ||
|aiprog=Enemy_Golem_Fire_R | |aiprog=Enemy_Golem_Fire_R | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 79: | Line 145: | ||
! Name !! Value | ! Name !! Value | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ClimbFinishTime || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | StandContactHeight || 1.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IsBreakContactTree || True | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | UpperArmL_PartsKey || UpperL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | LowerArmL_PartsKey || LowerL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | UpperArmR_PartsKey || UpperR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | LowerArmR_PartsKey || LowerR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ChemicalFieldKey || ExpandChemical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | BodyDeactiveAS || ChemDeactiveShaderBody | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ArmRDeactiveAS || ChemDeactiveShaderR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ArmLDeactiveAS || ChemDeactiveShaderL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | BodyActiveAS || ChemActiveShaderBody | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ArmRActiveAS || ChemActiveShaderR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ArmLActiveAS || ChemActiveShaderL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | BodyMimicAS || WaitShader | ||
|- | |||
| ArmRMimicAS || WaitShaderR | |||
|- | |||
| ArmLMimicAS || WaitShaderL | |||
|- | |||
| ShaderASTargetBone || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| BodyShaderSeqBank || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| ArmRShaderSeqBank || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| ArmLShaderSeqBank || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| InWaterDepth || 100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| OutOfWaterOffset || 0.2 | |||
|- | |||
| SpreadDist || 8.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SmallSpreadDist || 3.0 | |||
|- | |||
| FortressTag || EnemyFortressMgr | |||
|- | |||
| FallHeight || -1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| IgnoreHell || True | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | === 通常 (Golem_Senior, BaseAI) === | ||
{{AIDefDerived | {{AIDefDerived | ||
|name= | |name=通常 | ||
|group_name= | |group_name=BaseAI | ||
|derived_from= | |derived_from=GolemRoot | ||
|aiprog=Golem_Senior | |aiprog=Golem_Senior | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 120: | Line 212: | ||
! Name !! Value | ! Name !! Value | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ClimbFinishTime || 30 | ||
|- | |||
| StandContactHeight || 1.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IsBreakContactTree || True | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | UpperArmL_PartsKey || UpperL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | LowerArmL_PartsKey || LowerL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | UpperArmR_PartsKey || UpperR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | LowerArmR_PartsKey || LowerR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ChemicalFieldKey || ExpandChemical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | BodyDeactiveAS || ChemDeactiveShaderBody | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ArmRDeactiveAS || ChemDeactiveShaderR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ArmLDeactiveAS || ChemDeactiveShaderL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | BodyActiveAS || ChemActiveShaderBody | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ArmRActiveAS || ChemActiveShaderR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ArmLActiveAS || ChemActiveShaderL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | BodyMimicAS || WaitShader | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ArmRMimicAS || WaitShaderR | ||
|- | |||
| ArmLMimicAS || WaitShaderL | |||
|- | |||
| ShaderASTargetBone || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| BodyShaderSeqBank || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| ArmRShaderSeqBank || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| ArmLShaderSeqBank || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| InWaterDepth || 100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| OutOfWaterOffset || 0.2 | |||
|- | |||
| SpreadDist || 8.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SmallSpreadDist || 3.0 | |||
|- | |||
| FortressTag || EnemyFortressMgr | |||
|- | |||
| FallHeight || -1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| IgnoreHell || True | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | === 通常 (Golem_Middle, BaseAI) === | ||
{{AIDefDerived | {{AIDefDerived | ||
|name= | |name=通常 | ||
|group_name= | |group_name=BaseAI | ||
|derived_from= | |derived_from=GolemRoot | ||
|aiprog=Golem_Middle | |aiprog=Golem_Middle | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 161: | Line 279: | ||
! Name !! Value | ! Name !! Value | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ClimbFinishTime || 30 | ||
|- | |||
| StandContactHeight || 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| IsBreakContactTree || True | |||
|- | |||
| UpperArmL_PartsKey || UpperL | |||
|- | |||
| LowerArmL_PartsKey || LowerL | |||
|- | |||
| UpperArmR_PartsKey || UpperR | |||
|- | |||
| LowerArmR_PartsKey || LowerR | |||
|- | |||
| ChemicalFieldKey || ExpandChemical | |||
|- | |||
| BodyDeactiveAS || ChemDeactiveShaderBody | |||
|- | |||
| ArmRDeactiveAS || ChemDeactiveShaderR | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ArmLDeactiveAS || ChemDeactiveShaderL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | BodyActiveAS || ChemActiveShaderBody | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ArmRActiveAS || ChemActiveShaderR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ArmLActiveAS || ChemActiveShaderL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | BodyMimicAS || WaitShader | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ArmRMimicAS || WaitShaderR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ArmLMimicAS || WaitShaderL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ShaderASTargetBone || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | BodyShaderSeqBank || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ArmRShaderSeqBank || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ArmLShaderSeqBank || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | InWaterDepth || 100.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | OutOfWaterOffset || 0.2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SpreadDist || 8.0 | ||
|- | |||
| SmallSpreadDist || 3.0 | |||
|- | |||
| FortressTag || EnemyFortressMgr | |||
|- | |||
| FallHeight || -1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| IgnoreHell || True | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | === 通常 (Golem, BaseAI) === | ||
{{AIDefDerived | {{AIDefDerived | ||
|name= | |name=通常 | ||
|group_name= | |group_name=BaseAI | ||
|derived_from= | |derived_from=GolemRoot | ||
|aiprog=Golem | |aiprog=Golem | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 202: | Line 346: | ||
! Name !! Value | ! Name !! Value | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ClimbFinishTime || 30 | ||
|- | |||
| StandContactHeight || 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| IsBreakContactTree || True | |||
|- | |||
| UpperArmL_PartsKey || UpperL | |||
|- | |||
| LowerArmL_PartsKey || LowerL | |||
|- | |||
| UpperArmR_PartsKey || UpperR | |||
|- | |||
| LowerArmR_PartsKey || LowerR | |||
|- | |||
| ChemicalFieldKey || ExpandChemical | |||
|- | |||
| BodyDeactiveAS || ChemDeactiveShaderBody | |||
|- | |||
| ArmRDeactiveAS || ChemDeactiveShaderR | |||
|- | |||
| ArmLDeactiveAS || ChemDeactiveShaderL | |||
|- | |||
| BodyActiveAS || ChemActiveShaderBody | |||
|- | |||
| ArmRActiveAS || ChemActiveShaderR | |||
|- | |||
| ArmLActiveAS || ChemActiveShaderL | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | BodyMimicAS || WaitShader | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ArmRMimicAS || WaitShaderR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ArmLMimicAS || WaitShaderL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ShaderASTargetBone || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | BodyShaderSeqBank || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ArmRShaderSeqBank || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ArmLShaderSeqBank || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | InWaterDepth || 100.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | OutOfWaterOffset || 0.2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SpreadDist || 8.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SmallSpreadDist || 3.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | FortressTag || EnemyFortressMgr | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | FallHeight || -1.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IgnoreHell || True | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |