AIDef:Action/ForkAITreeVariableMove: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Leoetlino import AI definitions from 1.5.0 |
imported>Leoetlino import AI definitions from 1.5.0 (add missing AITreeVariables) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|type=Action | |type=Action | ||
}} | }} | ||
== AITreeVariables == | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Type !! Default value !! Description | |||
|- | |||
| DestinationPos || Vec3 || [0.0, 0.0, 0.0] || | |||
|- | |||
| FacePos || Vec3 || [0.0, 0.0, 0.0] || | |||
|- | |||
| TargetSpeed || Float || -1.0 || | |||
|- | |||
| IsArrivedAtDestination || Bool || False || | |||
|- | |||
| IsActive || Bool || True || | |||
|- | |||
| KeepDistFromGround || Float || -1.0 || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== StaticInstParams == | == StaticInstParams == | ||
Latest revision as of 15:00, 22 October 2018
| AI definition | |
|---|---|
| Type | Action |
AITreeVariables
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| DestinationPos | Vec3 | [0.0, 0.0, 0.0] | |
| FacePos | Vec3 | [0.0, 0.0, 0.0] | |
| TargetSpeed | Float | -1.0 | |
| IsArrivedAtDestination | Bool | False | |
| IsActive | Bool | True | |
| KeepDistFromGround | Float | -1.0 |
StaticInstParams
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| IsChangeable | Bool | ||
| IsSuccessEndOnArrive | Bool | ||
| ArrivedRadius | Float | ||
| TargetSpeed | Float | ||
| RotSlerpRate | Float | ||
| IsKeepDistFromGround | Bool | ||
| KeepDistFromGround | Float |
Derived definitions
子0 (Priest_Boss_Giant, 第三段階)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| IsChangeable | True |
| IsSuccessEndOnArrive | False |
| ArrivedRadius | 0.1 |
| TargetSpeed | 0.333333 |
| RotSlerpRate | 0.05 |
| IsKeepDistFromGround | True |
| KeepDistFromGround | 7.0 |
子0 (Priest_Boss_Giant, 第三段階_1)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| IsChangeable | True |
| IsSuccessEndOnArrive | False |
| ArrivedRadius | 0.1 |
| TargetSpeed | 0.333333 |
| RotSlerpRate | 0.05 |
| IsKeepDistFromGround | True |
| KeepDistFromGround | 7.0 |
子1 (Priest_Boss_Giant, 該当_0)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| IsChangeable | True |
| IsSuccessEndOnArrive | False |
| ArrivedRadius | 0.1 |
| TargetSpeed | 0.333333 |
| RotSlerpRate | 0.05 |
| IsKeepDistFromGround | True |
| KeepDistFromGround | 7.0 |
子1 (Priest_Boss_Giant, 第三段階_0)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| IsChangeable | True |
| IsSuccessEndOnArrive | False |
| ArrivedRadius | 0.1 |
| TargetSpeed | 0.333333 |
| RotSlerpRate | 0.05 |
| IsKeepDistFromGround | True |
| KeepDistFromGround | 7.0 |
子1 (Priest_Boss_Giant, 第三段階_ウルボザ)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| IsChangeable | True |
| IsSuccessEndOnArrive | False |
| ArrivedRadius | 0.1 |
| TargetSpeed | 0.333333 |
| RotSlerpRate | 0.05 |
| IsKeepDistFromGround | True |
| KeepDistFromGround | 7.0 |