AIDef:AI/SunazarashiRoot: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Leoetlino import AI definitions from 1.5.0 |
imported>Leoetlino import AI definitions from 1.5.0 (add missing AITreeVariables) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|type=AI | |type=AI | ||
}} | }} | ||
== AITreeVariables == | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Type !! Default value !! Description | |||
|- | |||
| SunazarashiReturnPos || Vec3 || [0.0, 0.0, 0.0] || | |||
|- | |||
| IsStuckOnTerrain || Bool || False || | |||
|- | |||
| IsChangeableStateFreeFall || Bool || True || | |||
|- | |||
| FramesStuckOnTerrain || Float || 0.0 || | |||
|- | |||
| CreateDeadConditionType || Int || -1 || | |||
|- | |||
| IsUseTerritory || Bool || False || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== MapUnitInstParams == | == MapUnitInstParams == | ||
Latest revision as of 15:00, 22 October 2018
| AI definition | |
|---|---|
| Type | AI |
AITreeVariables
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| SunazarashiReturnPos | Vec3 | [0.0, 0.0, 0.0] | |
| IsStuckOnTerrain | Bool | False | |
| IsChangeableStateFreeFall | Bool | True | |
| FramesStuckOnTerrain | Float | 0.0 | |
| CreateDeadConditionType | Int | -1 | |
| IsUseTerritory | Bool | False |
MapUnitInstParams
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| ForbidSystemDeleteDistance | Bool | False |
StaticInstParams
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| StunNoiseLevel | Float | ||
| EnableHangAlways | Bool | ||
| ClashSpeed | Float | ||
| ClashAngle | Float | ||
| InWaterDepth | Float | ||
| IsCheckFreeFall | Bool | ||
| IsCheckStuckConsiderY | Bool | ||
| IsUseWeakForcePushOutside | Bool | ||
| IsEnableEscapeForceEndCheck | Bool | ||
| EscapeForceEndTime | Float | ||
| AfterEscapeForceEndState | Int |
Children
| Name | Description |
|---|---|
| びっくり | |
| スクリプト用 | |
| リアクション | |
| 上機嫌 | |
| 所持 | |
| 水中行動 | |
| 牽引 | |
| 砂地復帰 | |
| 落下 | |
| 衝突 | |
| 通常行動 | |
| 騎乗中 |
Derived definitions
通常 (Sunazarashi, BaseAI)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| StunNoiseLevel | 1.0 |
| EnableHangAlways | True |
| ClashSpeed | 0.37037 |
| ClashAngle | 0.261799 |
| InWaterDepth | 1.0 |
| IsCheckFreeFall | True |
| IsCheckStuckConsiderY | True |
| IsUseWeakForcePushOutside | False |
| IsEnableEscapeForceEndCheck | True |
| EscapeForceEndTime | 600.0 |
| AfterEscapeForceEndState | 2 |
通常 (SunazarashiSP, BaseAI)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| StunNoiseLevel | 1.0 |
| EnableHangAlways | True |
| ClashSpeed | 0.37037 |
| ClashAngle | 0.261799 |
| InWaterDepth | 1.0 |
| IsCheckFreeFall | True |
| IsCheckStuckConsiderY | True |
| IsUseWeakForcePushOutside | False |
| IsEnableEscapeForceEndCheck | True |
| EscapeForceEndTime | 600.0 |
| AfterEscapeForceEndState | 2 |