AIDef:AI/MiniGolemRoot: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Leoetlino import AI definitions from 1.5.0 |
imported>Leoetlino import AI definitions from 1.5.0 (add missing AITreeVariables) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|type=AI | |type=AI | ||
}} | }} | ||
== AITreeVariables == | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Type !! Default value !! Description | |||
|- | |||
| IsAllowReactionLift || Bool || False || | |||
|- | |||
| GolemChemicalController || AITreeVariablePointer || || | |||
|- | |||
| CreateDeadConditionType || Int || -1 || | |||
|- | |||
| ForceSealSilentKillCount || Int || 0 || | |||
|- | |||
| IsTrgChangeUnderWaterState || Bool || False || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== MapUnitInstParams == | == MapUnitInstParams == | ||
Latest revision as of 15:00, 22 October 2018
| AI definition | |
|---|---|
| Type | AI |
AITreeVariables
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| IsAllowReactionLift | Bool | False | |
| GolemChemicalController | AITreeVariablePointer | ||
| CreateDeadConditionType | Int | -1 | |
| ForceSealSilentKillCount | Int | 0 | |
| IsTrgChangeUnderWaterState | Bool | False |
MapUnitInstParams
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| GolemTextureName | String | ||
| EquipItem1 | String | Default | |
| EquipItem2 | String | Default | |
| EquipItem3 | String | Default | |
| EquipItem4 | String | Default | |
| RideHorseName | String | ||
| ArrowName | String | NormalArrow | |
| DropTable | String | Normal | |
| IsNearCreate | Bool | False | |
| DropActor | String | ||
| SharpWeaponJudgeType | Int | 0 | |
| LevelSensorMode | Int | 0 | |
| DisableRankUpForHardMode | Bool | False |
StaticInstParams
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| LiftDeadTime | Int | ||
| UpperArmL_PartsKey | String | ||
| LowerArmL_PartsKey | String | ||
| UpperArmR_PartsKey | String | ||
| LowerArmR_PartsKey | String | ||
| ChemicalFieldKey | String | ||
| BodyDeactiveAS | String | ||
| ArmRDeactiveAS | String | ||
| ArmLDeactiveAS | String | ||
| BodyActiveAS | String | ||
| ArmRActiveAS | String | ||
| ArmLActiveAS | String | ||
| BodyMimicAS | String | ||
| ArmRMimicAS | String | ||
| ArmLMimicAS | String | ||
| ShaderASTargetBone | Int | ||
| BodyShaderSeqBank | Int | ||
| ArmRShaderSeqBank | Int | ||
| ArmLShaderSeqBank | Int | ||
| InWaterDepth | Float | ||
| OutOfWaterOffset | Float | ||
| SpreadDist | Float | ||
| SmallSpreadDist | Float | ||
| FortressTag | String | ||
| FallHeight | Float | ||
| IgnoreHell | Bool |
Children
| Name | Description |
|---|---|
| リアクション | |
| 呼ばれ | |
| 奈落 | |
| 所持 | |
| 死亡生成 | |
| 水中 | |
| 落下 | |
| 近接湧出 | |
| 逆さま | |
| 逆さまリアクション | |
| 通常 | |
| 騎乗 |
Derived definitions
通常 (Golem_Little, BaseAI)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| LiftDeadTime | 150 |
| UpperArmL_PartsKey | |
| LowerArmL_PartsKey | |
| UpperArmR_PartsKey | |
| LowerArmR_PartsKey | |
| ChemicalFieldKey | ExpandChemical |
| BodyDeactiveAS | ChemDeactiveShaderBody |
| ArmRDeactiveAS | |
| ArmLDeactiveAS | |
| BodyActiveAS | ChemActiveShaderBody |
| ArmRActiveAS | |
| ArmLActiveAS | |
| BodyMimicAS | WaitShader |
| ArmRMimicAS | |
| ArmLMimicAS | |
| ShaderASTargetBone | 1 |
| BodyShaderSeqBank | 0 |
| ArmRShaderSeqBank | 1 |
| ArmLShaderSeqBank | 2 |
| InWaterDepth | 100.0 |
| OutOfWaterOffset | 0.2 |
| SpreadDist | 8.0 |
| SmallSpreadDist | 3.0 |
| FortressTag | EnemyFortressMgr |
| FallHeight | -1.0 |
| IgnoreHell | False |
通常 (Golem_Little_Ice, BaseAI)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| LiftDeadTime | 150 |
| UpperArmL_PartsKey | |
| LowerArmL_PartsKey | |
| UpperArmR_PartsKey | |
| LowerArmR_PartsKey | |
| ChemicalFieldKey | ExpandChemical |
| BodyDeactiveAS | ChemDeactiveShaderBody |
| ArmRDeactiveAS | |
| ArmLDeactiveAS | |
| BodyActiveAS | ChemActiveShaderBody |
| ArmRActiveAS | |
| ArmLActiveAS | |
| BodyMimicAS | WaitShader |
| ArmRMimicAS | |
| ArmLMimicAS | |
| ShaderASTargetBone | 1 |
| BodyShaderSeqBank | 0 |
| ArmRShaderSeqBank | 1 |
| ArmLShaderSeqBank | 2 |
| InWaterDepth | 100.0 |
| OutOfWaterOffset | 0.2 |
| SpreadDist | 8.0 |
| SmallSpreadDist | 3.0 |
| FortressTag | EnemyFortressMgr |
| FallHeight | -1.0 |
| IgnoreHell | False |
通常 (Golem_Little_Fire, BaseAI)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| LiftDeadTime | 150 |
| UpperArmL_PartsKey | |
| LowerArmL_PartsKey | |
| UpperArmR_PartsKey | |
| LowerArmR_PartsKey | |
| ChemicalFieldKey | ExpandChemical |
| BodyDeactiveAS | ChemDeactiveShaderBody |
| ArmRDeactiveAS | |
| ArmLDeactiveAS | |
| BodyActiveAS | ChemActiveShaderBody |
| ArmRActiveAS | |
| ArmLActiveAS | |
| BodyMimicAS | WaitShader |
| ArmRMimicAS | |
| ArmLMimicAS | |
| ShaderASTargetBone | 1 |
| BodyShaderSeqBank | 0 |
| ArmRShaderSeqBank | 1 |
| ArmLShaderSeqBank | 2 |
| InWaterDepth | 100.0 |
| OutOfWaterOffset | 0.2 |
| SpreadDist | 8.0 |
| SmallSpreadDist | 3.0 |
| FortressTag | EnemyFortressMgr |
| FallHeight | -1.0 |
| IgnoreHell | False |