AIDef:AI/KokkoEscapeAI: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Leoetlino import AI definitions from 1.5.0 |
imported>Leoetlino import AI definitions from 1.5.0 (add missing AITreeVariables) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|type=AI | |type=AI | ||
}} | }} | ||
== AITreeVariables == | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Type !! Default value !! Description | |||
|- | |||
| IsUseTerritory || Bool || False || | |||
|- | |||
| IsStuckOnTerrain || Bool || False || | |||
|- | |||
| FramesStuckOnTerrain || Float || 0.0 || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== MapUnitInstParams == | == MapUnitInstParams == | ||
Latest revision as of 15:00, 22 October 2018
| AI definition | |
|---|---|
| Type | AI |
AITreeVariables
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| IsUseTerritory | Bool | False | |
| IsStuckOnTerrain | Bool | False | |
| FramesStuckOnTerrain | Float | 0.0 |
MapUnitInstParams
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| TerritoryArea | Float | 0.0 | |
| EnableNoEntryAreaCheck | Bool | True |
StaticInstParams
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| ContinueDistance | Float | ||
| ShouldEscapeDistance | Float | ||
| ShouldEscapeDistanceRand | Float | ||
| PenaltyScale | Float | ||
| NavMeshRadiusScale | Float | ||
| FramesStuckOnTerrainAction | Float | ||
| NumTimesAllowStuck | Int | ||
| IsSendGoalPos | Bool | ||
| IsUseBeforeAction | Bool | ||
| IsDynamicallyOffsetNavChar | Bool | ||
| SearchNextPathRadius | Float | ||
| RadiusLimit | Float | ||
| ForwardDirDistCoefficient | Float | ||
| DirRandomMinRatio | Float | ||
| DirRangeAngle | Float | ||
| RejectDistRatio | Float | ||
| ContinueAddSearchAngle | Float | ||
| ContinueReduceDistRatio | Float | ||
| ContinueReduceRejectDistRatio | Float |
DynamicInstParams
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| TargetPos | Vec3 |
Children
| Name | Description |
|---|---|
| 地形嵌り | |
| 最後の手段 | |
| 逃走 | |
| 逃走前 |
Derived definitions
行動 (Kokko, ダメージ逃走)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| ContinueDistance | 0.0 |
| ShouldEscapeDistance | 4.5 |
| ShouldEscapeDistanceRand | 0.0 |
| PenaltyScale | 0.1 |
| NavMeshRadiusScale | 1.5 |
| FramesStuckOnTerrainAction | 16.0 |
| NumTimesAllowStuck | 3 |
| IsSendGoalPos | True |
| IsUseBeforeAction | False |
| IsDynamicallyOffsetNavChar | False |
| SearchNextPathRadius | -1.0 |
| RadiusLimit | 12.0 |
| ForwardDirDistCoefficient | 0.95 |
| DirRandomMinRatio | 0.8 |
| DirRangeAngle | 2.61799 |
| RejectDistRatio | 0.5 |
| ContinueAddSearchAngle | 1.0472 |
| ContinueReduceDistRatio | 0.85 |
| ContinueReduceRejectDistRatio | 0.9 |
行動 (Kokko, 逃走)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| ContinueDistance | 0.0 |
| ShouldEscapeDistance | 4.5 |
| ShouldEscapeDistanceRand | 0.0 |
| PenaltyScale | 0.1 |
| NavMeshRadiusScale | 1.5 |
| FramesStuckOnTerrainAction | 4.0 |
| NumTimesAllowStuck | 3 |
| IsSendGoalPos | True |
| IsUseBeforeAction | False |
| IsDynamicallyOffsetNavChar | False |
| SearchNextPathRadius | -1.0 |
| RadiusLimit | 12.0 |
| ForwardDirDistCoefficient | 0.95 |
| DirRandomMinRatio | 0.55 |
| DirRangeAngle | 2.61799 |
| RejectDistRatio | 0.5 |
| ContinueAddSearchAngle | 1.0472 |
| ContinueReduceDistRatio | 0.85 |
| ContinueReduceRejectDistRatio | 0.9 |
行動 (KakarikoKokko, ダメージ逃走)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| ContinueDistance | 0.0 |
| ShouldEscapeDistance | 4.5 |
| ShouldEscapeDistanceRand | 0.0 |
| PenaltyScale | 0.1 |
| NavMeshRadiusScale | 1.5 |
| FramesStuckOnTerrainAction | 16.0 |
| NumTimesAllowStuck | 3 |
| IsSendGoalPos | True |
| IsUseBeforeAction | False |
| IsDynamicallyOffsetNavChar | False |
| SearchNextPathRadius | -1.0 |
| RadiusLimit | 12.0 |
| ForwardDirDistCoefficient | 0.95 |
| DirRandomMinRatio | 0.8 |
| DirRangeAngle | 2.61799 |
| RejectDistRatio | 0.5 |
| ContinueAddSearchAngle | 1.0472 |
| ContinueReduceDistRatio | 0.85 |
| ContinueReduceRejectDistRatio | 0.9 |
行動 (KakarikoKokko, 逃走)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| ContinueDistance | 0.0 |
| ShouldEscapeDistance | 4.5 |
| ShouldEscapeDistanceRand | 0.0 |
| PenaltyScale | 0.1 |
| NavMeshRadiusScale | 1.5 |
| FramesStuckOnTerrainAction | 4.0 |
| NumTimesAllowStuck | 3 |
| IsSendGoalPos | True |
| IsUseBeforeAction | False |
| IsDynamicallyOffsetNavChar | False |
| SearchNextPathRadius | -1.0 |
| RadiusLimit | 12.0 |
| ForwardDirDistCoefficient | 0.95 |
| DirRandomMinRatio | 0.55 |
| DirRangeAngle | 2.61799 |
| RejectDistRatio | 0.5 |
| ContinueAddSearchAngle | 1.0472 |
| ContinueReduceDistRatio | 0.85 |
| ContinueReduceRejectDistRatio | 0.9 |