AIDef:AI/GanonBeastRoot: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Leoetlino import AI definitions from 1.5.0 |
imported>Leoetlino import AI definitions from 1.5.0 (add missing AITreeVariables) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|type=AI | |type=AI | ||
}} | }} | ||
== AITreeVariables == | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Type !! Default value !! Description | |||
|- | |||
| WeakPointAliveFlag || AITreeVariablePointer || || | |||
|- | |||
| WeakPointActiveFlag || AITreeVariablePointer || || | |||
|- | |||
| IsGanonBeastAngry || Bool || False || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== MapUnitInstParams == | == MapUnitInstParams == | ||
Latest revision as of 15:00, 22 October 2018
| AI definition | |
|---|---|
| Type | AI |
AITreeVariables
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| WeakPointAliveFlag | AITreeVariablePointer | ||
| WeakPointActiveFlag | AITreeVariablePointer | ||
| IsGanonBeastAngry | Bool | False |
MapUnitInstParams
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| UniqueNameMessageLabel | String |
StaticInstParams
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| GrudeRainObject | String | ||
| GrudeInterval3 | Int | ||
| GrudeInterval4 | Int | ||
| GrudeInterval5 | Int | ||
| GrudeCreateNum | Int | ||
| GrudePlayerDist | Float | ||
| GrudeRandRange | Float | ||
| GrudeCenterOffset | Float | ||
| InitWeakPointASName | String | ||
| WeakPointASSlot | Int | ||
| GrudeRainObject2 | String |
Children
| Name | Description |
|---|---|
| リアクション | |
| 初弱点露出デモ | |
| 待機 | |
| 怒り | |
| 怒りデモ | |
| 瀕死 |
Derived definitions
身体動作 (GanonBeast, Root)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| GrudeRainObject | GanonBeastDamageField |
| GrudeInterval3 | 240 |
| GrudeInterval4 | 180 |
| GrudeInterval5 | 120 |
| GrudeCreateNum | 10 |
| GrudePlayerDist | 20.0 |
| GrudeRandRange | 9.0 |
| GrudeCenterOffset | 5.0 |
| InitWeakPointASName | InitWeakPoint |
| WeakPointASSlot | 0 |
| GrudeRainObject2 | GanonBeastDamageFieldHigh |