AIDef:AI/HeightSelectTwoAction and AIDef:AI/HiddenOctarockNormal: Difference between pages
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Leoetlino (import AI definitions from 1.5.0) |
imported>Leoetlino (import AI definitions from 1.5.0) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{AIDef | {{AIDef | ||
|name= | |name=HiddenOctarockNormal | ||
|type=AI | |type=AI | ||
}} | }} | ||
== | == MapUnitInstParams == | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
! Name !! Type !! Default value !! Description | ! Name !! Type !! Default value !! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IsNearCreate || Bool || False || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | TerritoryArea || Float || 0.0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | == StaticInstParams == | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
! Name !! Type !! Default value !! Description | ! Name !! Type !! Default value !! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IsSitDown || Bool || || | ||
|- | |||
| IsHitGround || Bool || || | |||
|- | |||
| OptionHitReactionDelay || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| IsReactionByWigHit || Bool || || | |||
|- | |||
| IsHide || Bool || || | |||
|- | |||
| IsIvalidateSight || Bool || || | |||
|- | |||
| IsSealHearing || Bool || || | |||
|- | |||
| WeaponIdx || Int || || | |||
|- | |||
| TerritoryArea || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| NpcTerritoryArea || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| NoPlayerTerritoryArea || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| SpreadDist || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| EnlargeAwnRatio || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| NoticeTerrorLevel || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| SpeadDist2 || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| HomePosRadius || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| SoundLostTimer || Int || || | |||
|- | |||
| NoActionReactTimeMin || Int || || | |||
|- | |||
| NoActionReactTimeMax || Int || || | |||
|- | |||
| IsMindDoubtTarget || Bool || || | |||
|- | |||
| FortressTag || String || || | |||
|- | |||
| SubsTerritoryArea || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| LostExtinguishFireDist || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| ShortRangeTerritoryArea || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| CloseRangeTerritoryArea || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| PressBreakObject || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| TerritoryHeight || Float || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 30: | Line 80: | ||
! Name !! Description | ! Name !! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | カツラ反応 || | ||
|- | |||
| プレイヤー発見 || | |||
|- | |||
| リロード || | |||
|- | |||
| 不審者発見 || | |||
|- | |||
| 不調仲間発見 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 待機 || | ||
|- | |||
| 怒り || | |||
|- | |||
| 攻撃反応 || | |||
|- | |||
| 気配気づき || | |||
|- | |||
| 脅威感知 || | |||
|- | |||
| 行動中仲間発見 || | |||
|- | |||
| 見失い || | |||
|- | |||
| 諦め || | |||
|- | |||
| 隠れる || | |||
|- | |||
| 音気づき || | |||
|- | |||
| 飛び出す || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Derived definitions == | == Derived definitions == | ||
=== | === 通常 (Octarock_Forest, Root) === | ||
{{AIDefDerived | {{AIDefDerived | ||
|name= | |name=通常 | ||
|group_name= | |group_name=Root | ||
|derived_from= | |derived_from=HiddenOctarockNormal | ||
|aiprog= | |aiprog=Octarock_Forest | ||
}} | }} | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
! Name !! Value | ! Name !! Value | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IsSitDown || True | ||
|- | |||
| IsHitGround || True | |||
|- | |||
| OptionHitReactionDelay || 25.0 | |||
|- | |||
| IsReactionByWigHit || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsHide || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsIvalidateSight || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsSealHearing || True | |||
|- | |||
| WeaponIdx || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| TerritoryArea || 500.0 | |||
|- | |||
| NpcTerritoryArea || 60.0 | |||
|- | |||
| NoPlayerTerritoryArea || 30.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SpreadDist || 8.0 | |||
|- | |||
| EnlargeAwnRatio || 2.5 | |||
|- | |||
| NoticeTerrorLevel || 0.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SpeadDist2 || 0.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | HomePosRadius || 1.0 | ||
|- | |||
| SoundLostTimer || 200 | |||
|- | |||
| NoActionReactTimeMin || 30 | |||
|- | |||
| NoActionReactTimeMax || 45 | |||
|- | |||
| IsMindDoubtTarget || True | |||
|- | |||
| FortressTag || EnemyFortressMgr | |||
|- | |||
| SubsTerritoryArea || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| LostExtinguishFireDist || 5.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ShortRangeTerritoryArea || 30.0 | |||
|- | |||
| CloseRangeTerritoryArea || 12.0 | |||
|- | |||
| PressBreakObject || 3.0 | |||
|- | |||
| TerritoryHeight || -1.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | === 水中 (Octarock_Water, Root) === | ||
{{AIDefDerived | {{AIDefDerived | ||
|name= | |name=水中 | ||
|group_name= | |group_name=Root | ||
|derived_from= | |derived_from=HiddenOctarockNormal | ||
|aiprog= | |aiprog=Octarock_Water | ||
}} | }} | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
! Name !! Value | ! Name !! Value | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IsSitDown || False | ||
|- | |||
| IsHitGround || True | |||
|- | |||
| OptionHitReactionDelay || 45.0 | |||
|- | |||
| IsReactionByWigHit || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsHide || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsIvalidateSight || False | |||
|- | |||
| IsSealHearing || False | |||
|- | |||
| WeaponIdx || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| TerritoryArea || 100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| NpcTerritoryArea || 60.0 | |||
|- | |||
| NoPlayerTerritoryArea || 30.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SpreadDist || 8.0 | |||
|- | |||
| EnlargeAwnRatio || 2.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NoticeTerrorLevel || 0.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SpeadDist2 || 0.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | HomePosRadius || 1.0 | ||
|- | |||
| SoundLostTimer || 200 | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | NoActionReactTimeMin || 30 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | NoActionReactTimeMax || 45 | ||
|- | |||
| IsMindDoubtTarget || True | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | FortressTag || EnemyFortressMgr | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SubsTerritoryArea || 20.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | LostExtinguishFireDist || 5.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ShortRangeTerritoryArea || 30.0 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CloseRangeTerritoryArea || 12.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | PressBreakObject || 3.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | TerritoryHeight || -1.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | === 通常 (Octarock_Sand, Root) === | ||
{{AIDefDerived | {{AIDefDerived | ||
|name= | |name=通常 | ||
|group_name= | |group_name=Root | ||
|derived_from= | |derived_from=HiddenOctarockNormal | ||
|aiprog= | |aiprog=Octarock_Sand | ||
}} | }} | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
! Name !! Value | ! Name !! Value | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IsSitDown || True | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IsHitGround || True | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | OptionHitReactionDelay || 25.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IsReactionByWigHit || True | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IsHide || True | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IsIvalidateSight || True | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IsSealHearing || True | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | WeaponIdx || 0 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | TerritoryArea || 60.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NpcTerritoryArea || 60.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NoPlayerTerritoryArea || 30.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SpreadDist || 8.0 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | EnlargeAwnRatio || 2.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NoticeTerrorLevel || 0.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SpeadDist2 || 0.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | HomePosRadius || 1.0 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SoundLostTimer || 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NoActionReactTimeMin || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NoActionReactTimeMax || 45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IsMindDoubtTarget || True | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | FortressTag || EnemyFortressMgr | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SubsTerritoryArea || 20.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | LostExtinguishFireDist || 5.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ShortRangeTerritoryArea || 30.0 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CloseRangeTerritoryArea || 12.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | PressBreakObject || 3.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | TerritoryHeight || -1.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | === 通常 (Octarock_Snow, Root) === | ||
{{AIDefDerived | {{AIDefDerived | ||
|name= | |name=通常 | ||
|group_name= | |group_name=Root | ||
|derived_from= | |derived_from=HiddenOctarockNormal | ||
|aiprog= | |aiprog=Octarock_Snow | ||
}} | }} | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
! Name !! Value | ! Name !! Value | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IsSitDown || True | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IsHitGround || True | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | OptionHitReactionDelay || 25.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IsReactionByWigHit || True | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IsHide || True | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IsIvalidateSight || True | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IsSealHearing || True | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | WeaponIdx || 0 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | TerritoryArea || 100.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NpcTerritoryArea || 60.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NoPlayerTerritoryArea || 30.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SpreadDist || 8.0 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | EnlargeAwnRatio || 2.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NoticeTerrorLevel || 0.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SpeadDist2 || 0.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | HomePosRadius || 1.0 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SoundLostTimer || 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NoActionReactTimeMin || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NoActionReactTimeMax || 45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IsMindDoubtTarget || True | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | FortressTag || EnemyFortressMgr | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SubsTerritoryArea || 20.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | LostExtinguishFireDist || 5.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ShortRangeTerritoryArea || 30.0 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CloseRangeTerritoryArea || 12.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | PressBreakObject || 3.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | TerritoryHeight || -1.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | === 通常 (Octarock_Stone, Root) === | ||
{{AIDefDerived | {{AIDefDerived | ||
|name= | |name=通常 | ||
|group_name= | |group_name=Root | ||
|derived_from= | |derived_from=HiddenOctarockNormal | ||
|aiprog= | |aiprog=Octarock_Stone | ||
}} | }} | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
! Name !! Value | ! Name !! Value | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IsSitDown || False | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IsHitGround || True | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | OptionHitReactionDelay || 45.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IsReactionByWigHit || False | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IsHide || False | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IsIvalidateSight || False | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IsSealHearing || False | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | WeaponIdx || 0 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | TerritoryArea || 60.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NpcTerritoryArea || 60.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NoPlayerTerritoryArea || 30.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SpreadDist || 8.0 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | EnlargeAwnRatio || 2.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NoticeTerrorLevel || 0.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SpeadDist2 || 6.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | HomePosRadius || 1.0 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SoundLostTimer || 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NoActionReactTimeMin || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NoActionReactTimeMax || 45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IsMindDoubtTarget || True | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | FortressTag || EnemyFortressMgr | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SubsTerritoryArea || 20.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | LostExtinguishFireDist || 5.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ShortRangeTerritoryArea || 30.0 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CloseRangeTerritoryArea || 12.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | PressBreakObject || 3.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | TerritoryHeight || -1.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:09, 14 October 2018
AI definition | |
---|---|
Type | AI |
MapUnitInstParams
Name | Type | Default value | Description |
---|---|---|---|
IsNearCreate | Bool | False | |
TerritoryArea | Float | 0.0 |
StaticInstParams
Name | Type | Default value | Description |
---|---|---|---|
IsSitDown | Bool | ||
IsHitGround | Bool | ||
OptionHitReactionDelay | Float | ||
IsReactionByWigHit | Bool | ||
IsHide | Bool | ||
IsIvalidateSight | Bool | ||
IsSealHearing | Bool | ||
WeaponIdx | Int | ||
TerritoryArea | Float | ||
NpcTerritoryArea | Float | ||
NoPlayerTerritoryArea | Float | ||
SpreadDist | Float | ||
EnlargeAwnRatio | Float | ||
NoticeTerrorLevel | Float | ||
SpeadDist2 | Float | ||
HomePosRadius | Float | ||
SoundLostTimer | Int | ||
NoActionReactTimeMin | Int | ||
NoActionReactTimeMax | Int | ||
IsMindDoubtTarget | Bool | ||
FortressTag | String | ||
SubsTerritoryArea | Float | ||
LostExtinguishFireDist | Float | ||
ShortRangeTerritoryArea | Float | ||
CloseRangeTerritoryArea | Float | ||
PressBreakObject | Float | ||
TerritoryHeight | Float |
Children
Name | Description |
---|---|
カツラ反応 | |
プレイヤー発見 | |
リロード | |
不審者発見 | |
不調仲間発見 | |
待機 | |
怒り | |
攻撃反応 | |
気配気づき | |
脅威感知 | |
行動中仲間発見 | |
見失い | |
諦め | |
隠れる | |
音気づき | |
飛び出す |
Derived definitions
通常 (Octarock_Forest, Root)
Name | Value |
---|---|
IsSitDown | True |
IsHitGround | True |
OptionHitReactionDelay | 25.0 |
IsReactionByWigHit | True |
IsHide | True |
IsIvalidateSight | True |
IsSealHearing | True |
WeaponIdx | 0 |
TerritoryArea | 500.0 |
NpcTerritoryArea | 60.0 |
NoPlayerTerritoryArea | 30.0 |
SpreadDist | 8.0 |
EnlargeAwnRatio | 2.5 |
NoticeTerrorLevel | 0.0 |
SpeadDist2 | 0.0 |
HomePosRadius | 1.0 |
SoundLostTimer | 200 |
NoActionReactTimeMin | 30 |
NoActionReactTimeMax | 45 |
IsMindDoubtTarget | True |
FortressTag | EnemyFortressMgr |
SubsTerritoryArea | 20.0 |
LostExtinguishFireDist | 5.0 |
ShortRangeTerritoryArea | 30.0 |
CloseRangeTerritoryArea | 12.0 |
PressBreakObject | 3.0 |
TerritoryHeight | -1.0 |
水中 (Octarock_Water, Root)
Name | Value |
---|---|
IsSitDown | False |
IsHitGround | True |
OptionHitReactionDelay | 45.0 |
IsReactionByWigHit | True |
IsHide | True |
IsIvalidateSight | False |
IsSealHearing | False |
WeaponIdx | 0 |
TerritoryArea | 100.0 |
NpcTerritoryArea | 60.0 |
NoPlayerTerritoryArea | 30.0 |
SpreadDist | 8.0 |
EnlargeAwnRatio | 2.5 |
NoticeTerrorLevel | 0.0 |
SpeadDist2 | 0.0 |
HomePosRadius | 1.0 |
SoundLostTimer | 200 |
NoActionReactTimeMin | 30 |
NoActionReactTimeMax | 45 |
IsMindDoubtTarget | True |
FortressTag | EnemyFortressMgr |
SubsTerritoryArea | 20.0 |
LostExtinguishFireDist | 5.0 |
ShortRangeTerritoryArea | 30.0 |
CloseRangeTerritoryArea | 12.0 |
PressBreakObject | 3.0 |
TerritoryHeight | -1.0 |
通常 (Octarock_Sand, Root)
Name | Value |
---|---|
IsSitDown | True |
IsHitGround | True |
OptionHitReactionDelay | 25.0 |
IsReactionByWigHit | True |
IsHide | True |
IsIvalidateSight | True |
IsSealHearing | True |
WeaponIdx | 0 |
TerritoryArea | 60.0 |
NpcTerritoryArea | 60.0 |
NoPlayerTerritoryArea | 30.0 |
SpreadDist | 8.0 |
EnlargeAwnRatio | 2.5 |
NoticeTerrorLevel | 0.0 |
SpeadDist2 | 0.0 |
HomePosRadius | 1.0 |
SoundLostTimer | 200 |
NoActionReactTimeMin | 30 |
NoActionReactTimeMax | 45 |
IsMindDoubtTarget | True |
FortressTag | EnemyFortressMgr |
SubsTerritoryArea | 20.0 |
LostExtinguishFireDist | 5.0 |
ShortRangeTerritoryArea | 30.0 |
CloseRangeTerritoryArea | 12.0 |
PressBreakObject | 3.0 |
TerritoryHeight | -1.0 |
通常 (Octarock_Snow, Root)
Name | Value |
---|---|
IsSitDown | True |
IsHitGround | True |
OptionHitReactionDelay | 25.0 |
IsReactionByWigHit | True |
IsHide | True |
IsIvalidateSight | True |
IsSealHearing | True |
WeaponIdx | 0 |
TerritoryArea | 100.0 |
NpcTerritoryArea | 60.0 |
NoPlayerTerritoryArea | 30.0 |
SpreadDist | 8.0 |
EnlargeAwnRatio | 2.5 |
NoticeTerrorLevel | 0.0 |
SpeadDist2 | 0.0 |
HomePosRadius | 1.0 |
SoundLostTimer | 200 |
NoActionReactTimeMin | 30 |
NoActionReactTimeMax | 45 |
IsMindDoubtTarget | True |
FortressTag | EnemyFortressMgr |
SubsTerritoryArea | 20.0 |
LostExtinguishFireDist | 5.0 |
ShortRangeTerritoryArea | 30.0 |
CloseRangeTerritoryArea | 12.0 |
PressBreakObject | 3.0 |
TerritoryHeight | -1.0 |
通常 (Octarock_Stone, Root)
Name | Value |
---|---|
IsSitDown | False |
IsHitGround | True |
OptionHitReactionDelay | 45.0 |
IsReactionByWigHit | False |
IsHide | False |
IsIvalidateSight | False |
IsSealHearing | False |
WeaponIdx | 0 |
TerritoryArea | 60.0 |
NpcTerritoryArea | 60.0 |
NoPlayerTerritoryArea | 30.0 |
SpreadDist | 8.0 |
EnlargeAwnRatio | 2.5 |
NoticeTerrorLevel | 0.0 |
SpeadDist2 | 6.0 |
HomePosRadius | 1.0 |
SoundLostTimer | 200 |
NoActionReactTimeMin | 30 |
NoActionReactTimeMax | 45 |
IsMindDoubtTarget | True |
FortressTag | EnemyFortressMgr |
SubsTerritoryArea | 20.0 |
LostExtinguishFireDist | 5.0 |
ShortRangeTerritoryArea | 30.0 |
CloseRangeTerritoryArea | 12.0 |
PressBreakObject | 3.0 |
TerritoryHeight | -1.0 |