Help:Setting up tools and AIDef:AI/GuardianMiniBattle: Difference between pages
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
import AI definitions from 1.5.0
imported>Leoetlino m (→AAMP) |
imported>Leoetlino (import AI definitions from 1.5.0) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{AIDef | |||
|name=GuardianMiniBattle | |||
|type=AI | |||
}} | |||
== | == StaticInstParams == | ||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Type !! Default value !! Description | |||
|- | |||
| RootNodeName || String || || | |||
|- | |||
| Arm1NodeName || String || || | |||
|- | |||
| Arm2NodeName || String || || | |||
|- | |||
| Arm3NodeName || String || || | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotRight || Int || || | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotLeft || Int || || | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotBack || Int || || | |||
|- | |||
| RollingInterval || Int || || | |||
|- | |||
| IsIgnoreArmCondition || Bool || || | |||
|- | |||
| BaseDist || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| FarDist || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMoveTime || Int || || | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMovePer || Int || || | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMoveStartDist || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| CounterStartDamageCount || Int || || | |||
|- | |||
| CounterStartTime || Int || || | |||
|- | |||
| CheckOnNoNavMesh || Bool || || | |||
|- | |||
| AttackAngle || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmGrdAtkTimer || Int || || | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmGrdAtkPrcTimer || Int || || | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmDmgAtkTimer || Int || || | |||
|- | |||
| GlobalNoAtkTime || Int || || | |||
|- | |||
| GlobalNoAtkTimeRnd || Int || || | |||
|- | |||
| AttackIntervalIntensity || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| DisplayCheckRadius || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| IsUpdateNoticeState || Bool || || | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckLineReachable || Bool || || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== | == Children == | ||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Description | |||
|- | |||
| 反撃 || | |||
|- | |||
| 右腕フェイント攻撃 || | |||
|- | |||
| 回転攻撃 || | |||
|- | |||
| 左腕フェイント攻撃 || | |||
|- | |||
| 左腕攻撃 || | |||
|- | |||
| 戦闘攻撃 || | |||
|- | |||
| 戦闘準備 || | |||
|- | |||
| 旋回移動 || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Derived definitions == | |||
=== レンジ外 (Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam, 威嚇) === | |||
=== | {{AIDefDerived | ||
|name=レンジ外 | |||
|group_name=威嚇 | |||
|derived_from=GuardianMiniBattle | |||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam | |||
}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Value | |||
|- | |||
| RootNodeName || Root | |||
|- | |||
=== | | Arm1NodeName || Clavicle_UFR | ||
|- | |||
| Arm2NodeName || Clavicle_UFL | |||
|- | |||
| Arm3NodeName || Clavicle_UB | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotRight || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotLeft || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotBack || 3 | |||
=== | |- | ||
{{ | | RollingInterval || -1 | ||
|- | |||
=== | | IsIgnoreArmCondition || True | ||
|- | |||
| BaseDist || 1.5 | |||
|- | |||
=== | | FarDist || -100.0 | ||
|- | |||
| TurnMoveTime || 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMovePer || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMoveStartDist || 8.0 | |||
|- | |||
| CounterStartDamageCount || 4 | |||
|- | |||
=== | | CounterStartTime || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| CheckOnNoNavMesh || False | |||
=== | |- | ||
| AttackAngle || 3.14159 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmGrdAtkTimer || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmGrdAtkPrcTimer || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmDmgAtkTimer || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| GlobalNoAtkTime || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| GlobalNoAtkTimeRnd || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackIntervalIntensity || 1.0 | |||
== | |- | ||
| DisplayCheckRadius || 0.8 | |||
|- | |||
| IsUpdateNoticeState || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckLineReachable || False | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== レンジ内 (Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam, 威嚇) === | |||
{{AIDefDerived | |||
|name=レンジ内 | |||
|group_name=威嚇 | |||
|derived_from=GuardianMiniBattle | |||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam | |||
}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Value | |||
|- | |||
| RootNodeName || Root | |||
|- | |||
| Arm1NodeName || Clavicle_UFR | |||
|- | |||
| Arm2NodeName || Clavicle_UFL | |||
|- | |||
| Arm3NodeName || Clavicle_UB | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotRight || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotLeft || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotBack || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| RollingInterval || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| IsIgnoreArmCondition || False | |||
|- | |||
| BaseDist || 3.0 | |||
|- | |||
| FarDist || 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMoveTime || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMovePer || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMoveStartDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| CounterStartDamageCount || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| CounterStartTime || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| CheckOnNoNavMesh || False | |||
|- | |||
| AttackAngle || 0.261799 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmGrdAtkTimer || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmGrdAtkPrcTimer || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmDmgAtkTimer || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| GlobalNoAtkTime || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| GlobalNoAtkTimeRnd || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackIntervalIntensity || 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| DisplayCheckRadius || 0.8 | |||
|- | |||
| IsUpdateNoticeState || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckLineReachable || False | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== 遠距離行動 (Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam, 対象見張り台) === | |||
{{AIDefDerived | |||
|name=遠距離行動 | |||
|group_name=対象見張り台 | |||
|derived_from=GuardianMiniBattle | |||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam | |||
}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Value | |||
|- | |||
| RootNodeName || Root | |||
|- | |||
| Arm1NodeName || Clavicle_UFR | |||
|- | |||
| Arm2NodeName || Clavicle_UFL | |||
|- | |||
| Arm3NodeName || Clavicle_UB | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotRight || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotLeft || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotBack || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| RollingInterval || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| IsIgnoreArmCondition || True | |||
|- | |||
| BaseDist || 1.5 | |||
|- | |||
| FarDist || -100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMoveTime || 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMovePer || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMoveStartDist || 8.0 | |||
|- | |||
| CounterStartDamageCount || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| CounterStartTime || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| CheckOnNoNavMesh || False | |||
|- | |||
| AttackAngle || 3.14159 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmGrdAtkTimer || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmGrdAtkPrcTimer || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmDmgAtkTimer || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| GlobalNoAtkTime || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| GlobalNoAtkTimeRnd || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackIntervalIntensity || 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| DisplayCheckRadius || 0.8 | |||
|- | |||
| IsUpdateNoticeState || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckLineReachable || False | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== 第一段階 (Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam, 盾はある威嚇) === | |||
{{AIDefDerived | |||
|name=第一段階 | |||
|group_name=盾はある威嚇 | |||
|derived_from=GuardianMiniBattle | |||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam | |||
}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Value | |||
|- | |||
| RootNodeName || Root | |||
|- | |||
| Arm1NodeName || Clavicle_UFR | |||
|- | |||
| Arm2NodeName || Clavicle_UFL | |||
|- | |||
| Arm3NodeName || Clavicle_UB | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotRight || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotLeft || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotBack || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| RollingInterval || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| IsIgnoreArmCondition || True | |||
|- | |||
| BaseDist || 1.5 | |||
|- | |||
| FarDist || -100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMoveTime || 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMovePer || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMoveStartDist || 8.0 | |||
|- | |||
| CounterStartDamageCount || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| CounterStartTime || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| CheckOnNoNavMesh || True | |||
|- | |||
| AttackAngle || 3.14159 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmGrdAtkTimer || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmGrdAtkPrcTimer || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmDmgAtkTimer || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| GlobalNoAtkTime || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| GlobalNoAtkTimeRnd || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackIntervalIntensity || 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| DisplayCheckRadius || 0.8 | |||
|- | |||
| IsUpdateNoticeState || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckLineReachable || False | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== 第一段階 (Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam, 盾所持戦闘) === | |||
{{AIDefDerived | |||
|name=第一段階 | |||
|group_name=盾所持戦闘 | |||
|derived_from=GuardianMiniBattle | |||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam | |||
}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Value | |||
|- | |||
| RootNodeName || Root | |||
|- | |||
| Arm1NodeName || Clavicle_UFR | |||
|- | |||
| Arm2NodeName || Clavicle_UFL | |||
|- | |||
| Arm3NodeName || Clavicle_UB | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotRight || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotLeft || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotBack || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| RollingInterval || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| IsIgnoreArmCondition || True | |||
|- | |||
| BaseDist || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| FarDist || 30.0 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMoveTime || 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMovePer || 50 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMoveStartDist || 8.0 | |||
|- | |||
| CounterStartDamageCount || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| CounterStartTime || 300 | |||
|- | |||
| CheckOnNoNavMesh || True | |||
|- | |||
| AttackAngle || 0.261799 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmGrdAtkTimer || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmGrdAtkPrcTimer || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmDmgAtkTimer || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| GlobalNoAtkTime || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| GlobalNoAtkTimeRnd || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackIntervalIntensity || 2.0 | |||
|- | |||
| DisplayCheckRadius || 0.8 | |||
|- | |||
| IsUpdateNoticeState || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckLineReachable || False | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== 第一段階 (Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam, 装備丸腰戦闘) === | |||
{{AIDefDerived | |||
|name=第一段階 | |||
|group_name=装備丸腰戦闘 | |||
|derived_from=GuardianMiniBattle | |||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam | |||
}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Value | |||
|- | |||
| RootNodeName || Root | |||
|- | |||
| Arm1NodeName || Clavicle_UFR | |||
|- | |||
| Arm2NodeName || Clavicle_UFL | |||
|- | |||
| Arm3NodeName || Clavicle_UB | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotRight || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotLeft || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotBack || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| RollingInterval || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| IsIgnoreArmCondition || True | |||
|- | |||
| BaseDist || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| FarDist || 30.0 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMoveTime || 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMovePer || 50 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMoveStartDist || 8.0 | |||
|- | |||
| CounterStartDamageCount || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| CounterStartTime || 300 | |||
|- | |||
| CheckOnNoNavMesh || True | |||
|- | |||
| AttackAngle || 0.261799 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmGrdAtkTimer || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmGrdAtkPrcTimer || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmDmgAtkTimer || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| GlobalNoAtkTime || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| GlobalNoAtkTimeRnd || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackIntervalIntensity || 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| DisplayCheckRadius || 0.8 | |||
|- | |||
| IsUpdateNoticeState || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckLineReachable || False | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== 第一段階 (Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam, 装備所持戦闘) === | |||
{{AIDefDerived | |||
|name=第一段階 | |||
|group_name=装備所持戦闘 | |||
|derived_from=GuardianMiniBattle | |||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam | |||
}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Value | |||
|- | |||
| RootNodeName || Root | |||
|- | |||
| Arm1NodeName || Clavicle_UFR | |||
|- | |||
| Arm2NodeName || Clavicle_UFL | |||
|- | |||
| Arm3NodeName || Clavicle_UB | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotRight || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotLeft || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotBack || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| RollingInterval || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| IsIgnoreArmCondition || False | |||
|- | |||
| BaseDist || 1.5 | |||
|- | |||
| FarDist || 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMoveTime || 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMovePer || 50 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMoveStartDist || 8.0 | |||
|- | |||
| CounterStartDamageCount || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| CounterStartTime || 300 | |||
|- | |||
| CheckOnNoNavMesh || True | |||
|- | |||
| AttackAngle || 0.261799 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmGrdAtkTimer || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmGrdAtkPrcTimer || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmDmgAtkTimer || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| GlobalNoAtkTime || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| GlobalNoAtkTimeRnd || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackIntervalIntensity || 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| DisplayCheckRadius || 0.8 | |||
|- | |||
| IsUpdateNoticeState || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckLineReachable || False | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== 第二段階 (Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam, 盾はある威嚇) === | |||
{{AIDefDerived | |||
|name=第二段階 | |||
|group_name=盾はある威嚇 | |||
|derived_from=GuardianMiniBattle | |||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam | |||
}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Value | |||
|- | |||
| RootNodeName || Root | |||
|- | |||
| Arm1NodeName || Clavicle_UFR | |||
|- | |||
| Arm2NodeName || Clavicle_UFL | |||
|- | |||
| Arm3NodeName || Clavicle_UB | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotRight || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotLeft || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotBack || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| RollingInterval || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| IsIgnoreArmCondition || True | |||
|- | |||
| BaseDist || 1.5 | |||
|- | |||
| FarDist || -100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMoveTime || 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMovePer || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMoveStartDist || 8.0 | |||
|- | |||
| CounterStartDamageCount || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| CounterStartTime || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| CheckOnNoNavMesh || True | |||
|- | |||
| AttackAngle || 3.14159 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmGrdAtkTimer || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmGrdAtkPrcTimer || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmDmgAtkTimer || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| GlobalNoAtkTime || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| GlobalNoAtkTimeRnd || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackIntervalIntensity || 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| DisplayCheckRadius || 0.8 | |||
|- | |||
| IsUpdateNoticeState || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckLineReachable || False | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== レンジ外 (Guardian_Mini, 威嚇) === | |||
{{AIDefDerived | |||
|name=レンジ外 | |||
|group_name=威嚇 | |||
|derived_from=GuardianMiniBattle | |||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini | |||
}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Value | |||
|- | |||
| RootNodeName || Root | |||
|- | |||
| Arm1NodeName || Clavicle_UFR | |||
|- | |||
| Arm2NodeName || Clavicle_UFL | |||
|- | |||
| Arm3NodeName || Clavicle_UB | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotRight || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotLeft || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotBack || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| RollingInterval || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| IsIgnoreArmCondition || True | |||
|- | |||
| BaseDist || 1.5 | |||
|- | |||
| FarDist || -100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMoveTime || 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMovePer || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMoveStartDist || 8.0 | |||
|- | |||
| CounterStartDamageCount || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| CounterStartTime || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| CheckOnNoNavMesh || False | |||
|- | |||
| AttackAngle || 3.14159 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmGrdAtkTimer || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmGrdAtkPrcTimer || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmDmgAtkTimer || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| GlobalNoAtkTime || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| GlobalNoAtkTimeRnd || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackIntervalIntensity || 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| DisplayCheckRadius || 0.8 | |||
|- | |||
| IsUpdateNoticeState || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckLineReachable || False | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== レンジ内 (Guardian_Mini, 威嚇) === | |||
{{AIDefDerived | |||
|name=レンジ内 | |||
|group_name=威嚇 | |||
|derived_from=GuardianMiniBattle | |||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini | |||
}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Value | |||
|- | |||
| RootNodeName || Root | |||
|- | |||
| Arm1NodeName || Clavicle_UFR | |||
|- | |||
| Arm2NodeName || Clavicle_UFL | |||
|- | |||
| Arm3NodeName || Clavicle_UB | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotRight || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotLeft || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotBack || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| RollingInterval || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| IsIgnoreArmCondition || False | |||
|- | |||
| BaseDist || 3.0 | |||
|- | |||
| FarDist || 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMoveTime || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMovePer || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMoveStartDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| CounterStartDamageCount || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| CounterStartTime || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| CheckOnNoNavMesh || False | |||
|- | |||
| AttackAngle || 0.261799 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmGrdAtkTimer || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmGrdAtkPrcTimer || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmDmgAtkTimer || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| GlobalNoAtkTime || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| GlobalNoAtkTimeRnd || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackIntervalIntensity || 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| DisplayCheckRadius || 0.8 | |||
|- | |||
| IsUpdateNoticeState || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckLineReachable || False | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== 遠距離行動 (Guardian_Mini, 対象見張り台) === | |||
{{AIDefDerived | |||
|name=遠距離行動 | |||
|group_name=対象見張り台 | |||
|derived_from=GuardianMiniBattle | |||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini | |||
}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Value | |||
|- | |||
| RootNodeName || Root | |||
|- | |||
| Arm1NodeName || Clavicle_UFR | |||
|- | |||
| Arm2NodeName || Clavicle_UFL | |||
|- | |||
| Arm3NodeName || Clavicle_UB | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotRight || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotLeft || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotBack || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| RollingInterval || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| IsIgnoreArmCondition || True | |||
|- | |||
| BaseDist || 1.5 | |||
|- | |||
| FarDist || -100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMoveTime || 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMovePer || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMoveStartDist || 8.0 | |||
|- | |||
| CounterStartDamageCount || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| CounterStartTime || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| CheckOnNoNavMesh || False | |||
|- | |||
| AttackAngle || 3.14159 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmGrdAtkTimer || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmGrdAtkPrcTimer || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmDmgAtkTimer || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| GlobalNoAtkTime || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| GlobalNoAtkTimeRnd || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackIntervalIntensity || 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| DisplayCheckRadius || 0.8 | |||
|- | |||
| IsUpdateNoticeState || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckLineReachable || False | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== 第一段階 (Guardian_Mini, 盾はある威嚇) === | |||
{{AIDefDerived | |||
|name=第一段階 | |||
|group_name=盾はある威嚇 | |||
|derived_from=GuardianMiniBattle | |||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini | |||
}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Value | |||
|- | |||
| RootNodeName || Root | |||
|- | |||
| Arm1NodeName || Clavicle_UFR | |||
|- | |||
| Arm2NodeName || Clavicle_UFL | |||
|- | |||
| Arm3NodeName || Clavicle_UB | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotRight || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotLeft || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotBack || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| RollingInterval || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| IsIgnoreArmCondition || True | |||
|- | |||
| BaseDist || 1.5 | |||
|- | |||
| FarDist || -100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMoveTime || 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMovePer || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMoveStartDist || 8.0 | |||
|- | |||
| CounterStartDamageCount || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| CounterStartTime || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| CheckOnNoNavMesh || True | |||
|- | |||
| AttackAngle || 3.14159 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmGrdAtkTimer || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmGrdAtkPrcTimer || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmDmgAtkTimer || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| GlobalNoAtkTime || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| GlobalNoAtkTimeRnd || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackIntervalIntensity || 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| DisplayCheckRadius || 0.8 | |||
|- | |||
| IsUpdateNoticeState || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckLineReachable || False | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== 第一段階 (Guardian_Mini, 盾所持戦闘) === | |||
{{AIDefDerived | |||
|name=第一段階 | |||
|group_name=盾所持戦闘 | |||
|derived_from=GuardianMiniBattle | |||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini | |||
}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Value | |||
|- | |||
| RootNodeName || Root | |||
|- | |||
| Arm1NodeName || Clavicle_UFR | |||
|- | |||
| Arm2NodeName || Clavicle_UFL | |||
|- | |||
| Arm3NodeName || Clavicle_UB | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotRight || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotLeft || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotBack || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| RollingInterval || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| IsIgnoreArmCondition || True | |||
|- | |||
| BaseDist || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| FarDist || 30.0 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMoveTime || 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMovePer || 50 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMoveStartDist || 8.0 | |||
|- | |||
| CounterStartDamageCount || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| CounterStartTime || 300 | |||
|- | |||
| CheckOnNoNavMesh || True | |||
|- | |||
| AttackAngle || 0.261799 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmGrdAtkTimer || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmGrdAtkPrcTimer || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmDmgAtkTimer || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| GlobalNoAtkTime || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| GlobalNoAtkTimeRnd || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackIntervalIntensity || 2.0 | |||
|- | |||
| DisplayCheckRadius || 0.8 | |||
|- | |||
| IsUpdateNoticeState || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckLineReachable || False | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== 第一段階 (Guardian_Mini, 装備丸腰戦闘) === | |||
{{AIDefDerived | |||
|name=第一段階 | |||
|group_name=装備丸腰戦闘 | |||
|derived_from=GuardianMiniBattle | |||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini | |||
}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Value | |||
|- | |||
| RootNodeName || Root | |||
|- | |||
| Arm1NodeName || Clavicle_UFR | |||
|- | |||
| Arm2NodeName || Clavicle_UFL | |||
|- | |||
| Arm3NodeName || Clavicle_UB | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotRight || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotLeft || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotBack || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| RollingInterval || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| IsIgnoreArmCondition || True | |||
|- | |||
| BaseDist || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| FarDist || 30.0 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMoveTime || 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMovePer || 50 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMoveStartDist || 8.0 | |||
|- | |||
| CounterStartDamageCount || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| CounterStartTime || 300 | |||
|- | |||
| CheckOnNoNavMesh || True | |||
|- | |||
| AttackAngle || 0.261799 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmGrdAtkTimer || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmGrdAtkPrcTimer || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmDmgAtkTimer || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| GlobalNoAtkTime || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| GlobalNoAtkTimeRnd || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackIntervalIntensity || 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| DisplayCheckRadius || 0.8 | |||
|- | |||
| IsUpdateNoticeState || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckLineReachable || False | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== 第一段階 (Guardian_Mini, 装備所持戦闘) === | |||
{{AIDefDerived | |||
|name=第一段階 | |||
|group_name=装備所持戦闘 | |||
|derived_from=GuardianMiniBattle | |||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini | |||
}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Value | |||
|- | |||
| RootNodeName || Root | |||
|- | |||
| Arm1NodeName || Clavicle_UFR | |||
|- | |||
| Arm2NodeName || Clavicle_UFL | |||
|- | |||
| Arm3NodeName || Clavicle_UB | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotRight || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotLeft || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotBack || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| RollingInterval || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| IsIgnoreArmCondition || False | |||
|- | |||
| BaseDist || 1.5 | |||
|- | |||
| FarDist || 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMoveTime || 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMovePer || 50 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMoveStartDist || 8.0 | |||
|- | |||
| CounterStartDamageCount || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| CounterStartTime || 300 | |||
|- | |||
| CheckOnNoNavMesh || True | |||
|- | |||
| AttackAngle || 0.261799 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmGrdAtkTimer || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmGrdAtkPrcTimer || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmDmgAtkTimer || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| GlobalNoAtkTime || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| GlobalNoAtkTimeRnd || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackIntervalIntensity || 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| DisplayCheckRadius || 0.8 | |||
|- | |||
| IsUpdateNoticeState || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckLineReachable || False | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== 第二段階 (Guardian_Mini, 盾はある威嚇) === | |||
{{AIDefDerived | |||
|name=第二段階 | |||
|group_name=盾はある威嚇 | |||
|derived_from=GuardianMiniBattle | |||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini | |||
}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Value | |||
|- | |||
| RootNodeName || Root | |||
|- | |||
| Arm1NodeName || Clavicle_UFR | |||
|- | |||
| Arm2NodeName || Clavicle_UFL | |||
|- | |||
| Arm3NodeName || Clavicle_UB | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotRight || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotLeft || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| ASSlotBack || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| RollingInterval || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| IsIgnoreArmCondition || True | |||
|- | |||
| BaseDist || 1.5 | |||
|- | |||
| FarDist || -100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMoveTime || 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMovePer || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| TurnMoveStartDist || 8.0 | |||
|- | |||
| CounterStartDamageCount || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| CounterStartTime || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| CheckOnNoNavMesh || True | |||
|- | |||
| AttackAngle || 3.14159 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmGrdAtkTimer || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmGrdAtkPrcTimer || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RetFrmDmgAtkTimer || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| GlobalNoAtkTime || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| GlobalNoAtkTimeRnd || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackIntervalIntensity || 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| DisplayCheckRadius || 0.8 | |||
|- | |||
| IsUpdateNoticeState || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckLineReachable || False | |||
|- | |||
|} |