AIDef:Query/CheckPlayerState: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
imported>Leoetlino (import AI definitions from 1.5.0) |
imported>Leoetlino No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== PlayerState === | |||
{{expand section}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Value !! Description | |||
|- | |||
|0|| Naked<ref>SignalFlowchart</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|1|| | |||
|- | |||
|2|| | |||
|- | |||
|3|| isRidingHorse<ref>Switch 1.5.0 executable, 0x710084F334</ref> / "Ride on"<ref>SignalFlowchart</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|4|| On ground<ref>[https://eventviewer.zeldamods.org/viewer.html?data=/d/SignalFlowchart.json¶ms=1&entry=PlayerOnGround SignalFlowchart]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|5|| | |||
|- | |||
|6|| | |||
|- | |||
|7|| | |||
|- | |||
|8|| Is Stasis rune selected and usable {{check}} | |||
|- | |||
|9|| Is Square Bomb rune selected and usable {{check}} | |||
|- | |||
|10|| Is Round Bomb rune selected and usable {{check}} | |||
|- | |||
|11|| Are Square Bomb and Round Bomb runes usable {{check}} | |||
|- | |||
|12|| | |||
|- | |||
|13|| | |||
|- | |||
|14|| | |||
|- | |||
|15|| Diving into water<ref>SignalFlowchart</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|16|| In battle<ref>SignalFlowchart</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|17|| isInWater | |||
|- | |||
|18|| Completely naked<ref>[https://eventviewer.zeldamods.org/viewer.html?data=/d/SignalFlowchart.json¶ms=1&entry=PlayerNakednessAll SignalFlowchart: "PlayerNakednessAll"]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|19|| isOnRaft | |||
|- | |||
|20|| Falling<ref>[https://eventviewer.zeldamods.org/viewer.html?data=/d/SignalFlowchart.json¶ms=1&entry=PlayerFalls SignalFlowchart: "PlayerFalls"]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|21|| Not "stable"<ref>[https://eventviewer.zeldamods.org/viewer.html?data=/d/SignalFlowchart.json¶ms=1&entry=PlayerStable SignalFlowchart: "PlayerStable"]</ref> (executable returns 21 if player state is "Damage" or "DamageShock" or "SlippingDown"{{check}}) | |||
|- | |||
|22|| | |||
|- | |||
|23|| CutFallLand | |||
|- | |||
|24|| | |||
|- | |||
|25|| isOnIceMakerBlock | |||
|- | |||
|26|| Is holding an actor with a name that contains DgnObj_RemainsLithograghBall_AoC {{check}} | |||
|- | |||
|27|| Some motorcycle state {{check}} | |||
|- | |||
|28|| Some motorcycle state {{check}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Derived definitions == | == Derived definitions == |