AIDef:AI/HorseRideEnemyFindPlayer and AIDef:AI/HorseRideShooterFindPlayer: Difference between pages
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
AIDef:AI/HorseRideShooterFindPlayer (view source)
Revision as of 18:09, 14 October 2018
, 5 years agoimport AI definitions from 1.5.0
imported>Leoetlino (import AI definitions from 1.5.0) |
imported>Leoetlino (import AI definitions from 1.5.0) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{AIDef | {{AIDef | ||
|name= | |name=HorseRideShooterFindPlayer | ||
|type=AI | |type=AI | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
! Name !! Type !! Default value !! Description | ! Name !! Type !! Default value !! Description | ||
|- | |||
| ShootBaseDist || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| ShootDistRatio || Float || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| SurpriseAttackPer || Int || || | | SurpriseAttackPer || Int || || | ||
Line 72: | Line 76: | ||
== Derived definitions == | == Derived definitions == | ||
=== 対象高速ギア (Stal_Bokoblin_Junior_Body, | === 対象泳ぎ (Stal_Bokoblin_Junior_Body, 騎乗遠隔武器) === | ||
{{AIDefDerived | |||
|name=対象泳ぎ | |||
|group_name=騎乗遠隔武器 | |||
|derived_from=HorseRideShooterFindPlayer | |||
|aiprog=Stal_Bokoblin_Junior_Body | |||
}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Value | |||
|- | |||
| ShootBaseDist || 5.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ShootDistRatio || 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SurpriseAttackPer || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| SurpriseAttackRange || 5.0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackRange || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackVMin || -10.0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackVMax || 10.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SwiftAttackVMin || -4.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SwiftAttackVMax || 4.0 | |||
|- | |||
| WeaponIdx || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| LostTimer || 30 | |||
|- | |||
| SurpriseAttackTime || 180 | |||
|- | |||
| SurpriseAttackTimeRand || 60 | |||
|- | |||
| RerouteTimeMin || 60 | |||
|- | |||
| RerouteTimeMax || 120 | |||
|- | |||
| RestreintTime || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RetTiredFromTime || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| RestreintTiredDist || 40.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ForceFirstAttackDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| RetForceFirstAttackDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| PathTooLongDist || 200.0 | |||
|- | |||
| NoSearchFromTiredDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== 対象高速ギア (Stal_Bokoblin_Junior_Body, 騎乗弓対騎兵戦闘) === | |||
{{AIDefDerived | {{AIDefDerived | ||
|name=対象高速ギア | |name=対象高速ギア | ||
|group_name= | |group_name=騎乗弓対騎兵戦闘 | ||
|derived_from= | |derived_from=HorseRideShooterFindPlayer | ||
|aiprog=Stal_Bokoblin_Junior_Body | |aiprog=Stal_Bokoblin_Junior_Body | ||
}} | }} | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
! Name !! Value | ! Name !! Value | ||
|- | |||
| ShootBaseDist || 5.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ShootDistRatio || 1.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| SurpriseAttackPer || 0 | | SurpriseAttackPer || 0 | ||
Line 86: | Line 149: | ||
| SurpriseAttackRange || 5.0 | | SurpriseAttackRange || 5.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AttackRange || | | AttackRange || 20.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AttackVMin || - | | AttackVMin || -10.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AttackVMax || | | AttackVMax || 10.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SwiftAttackVMin || -4.0 | | SwiftAttackVMin || -4.0 | ||
Line 123: | Line 186: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== 対象通常 (Stal_Bokoblin_Junior_Body, | === 対象通常 (Stal_Bokoblin_Junior_Body, 騎乗遠隔武器) === | ||
{{AIDefDerived | {{AIDefDerived | ||
|name=対象通常 | |name=対象通常 | ||
|group_name= | |group_name=騎乗遠隔武器 | ||
|derived_from= | |derived_from=HorseRideShooterFindPlayer | ||
|aiprog=Stal_Bokoblin_Junior_Body | |aiprog=Stal_Bokoblin_Junior_Body | ||
}} | }} | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
! Name !! Value | ! Name !! Value | ||
|- | |||
| ShootBaseDist || 5.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ShootDistRatio || 1.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| SurpriseAttackPer || 0 | | SurpriseAttackPer || 0 | ||
Line 137: | Line 204: | ||
| SurpriseAttackRange || 5.0 | | SurpriseAttackRange || 5.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AttackRange || | | AttackRange || 20.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AttackVMin || - | | AttackVMin || -10.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AttackVMax || | | AttackVMax || 10.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SwiftAttackVMin || -4.0 | | SwiftAttackVMin || -4.0 | ||
Line 174: | Line 241: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== 対象低速ギア (Stal_Bokoblin_Junior_Body, | === 対象低速ギア (Stal_Bokoblin_Junior_Body, 騎乗弓対騎兵戦闘) === | ||
{{AIDefDerived | {{AIDefDerived | ||
|name=対象低速ギア | |name=対象低速ギア | ||
|group_name= | |group_name=騎乗弓対騎兵戦闘 | ||
|derived_from= | |derived_from=HorseRideShooterFindPlayer | ||
|aiprog=Stal_Bokoblin_Junior_Body | |aiprog=Stal_Bokoblin_Junior_Body | ||
}} | }} | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
! Name !! Value | ! Name !! Value | ||
|- | |||
| ShootBaseDist || 5.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ShootDistRatio || 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SurpriseAttackPer || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| SurpriseAttackRange || 5.0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackRange || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackVMin || -10.0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackVMax || 10.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SwiftAttackVMin || -4.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SwiftAttackVMax || 4.0 | |||
|- | |||
| WeaponIdx || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| LostTimer || 30 | |||
|- | |||
| SurpriseAttackTime || 180 | |||
|- | |||
| SurpriseAttackTimeRand || 60 | |||
|- | |||
| RerouteTimeMin || 60 | |||
|- | |||
| RerouteTimeMax || 120 | |||
|- | |||
| RestreintTime || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RetTiredFromTime || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| RestreintTiredDist || 40.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ForceFirstAttackDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| RetForceFirstAttackDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| PathTooLongDist || 200.0 | |||
|- | |||
| NoSearchFromTiredDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== 対象泳ぎ (Bokoblin_Red, 騎乗遠隔武器) === | |||
{{AIDefDerived | |||
|name=対象泳ぎ | |||
|group_name=騎乗遠隔武器 | |||
|derived_from=HorseRideShooterFindPlayer | |||
|aiprog=Bokoblin_Red | |||
}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Value | |||
|- | |||
| ShootBaseDist || 5.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ShootDistRatio || 1.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| SurpriseAttackPer || 0 | | SurpriseAttackPer || 0 | ||
Line 188: | Line 314: | ||
| SurpriseAttackRange || 5.0 | | SurpriseAttackRange || 5.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AttackRange || | | AttackRange || 20.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AttackVMin || - | | AttackVMin || -10.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AttackVMax || | | AttackVMax || 10.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SwiftAttackVMin || -4.0 | | SwiftAttackVMin || -4.0 | ||
Line 225: | Line 351: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== 対象高速ギア (Bokoblin_Red, | === 対象高速ギア (Bokoblin_Red, 騎乗弓対騎兵戦闘) === | ||
{{AIDefDerived | {{AIDefDerived | ||
|name=対象高速ギア | |name=対象高速ギア | ||
|group_name= | |group_name=騎乗弓対騎兵戦闘 | ||
|derived_from= | |derived_from=HorseRideShooterFindPlayer | ||
|aiprog=Bokoblin_Red | |aiprog=Bokoblin_Red | ||
}} | }} | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
! Name !! Value | ! Name !! Value | ||
|- | |||
| ShootBaseDist || 5.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ShootDistRatio || 1.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| SurpriseAttackPer || 0 | | SurpriseAttackPer || 0 | ||
Line 239: | Line 369: | ||
| SurpriseAttackRange || 5.0 | | SurpriseAttackRange || 5.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AttackRange || | | AttackRange || 20.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AttackVMin || - | | AttackVMin || -10.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AttackVMax || | | AttackVMax || 10.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SwiftAttackVMin || -4.0 | | SwiftAttackVMin || -4.0 | ||
Line 276: | Line 406: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== 対象通常 (Bokoblin_Red, | === 対象通常 (Bokoblin_Red, 騎乗遠隔武器) === | ||
{{AIDefDerived | {{AIDefDerived | ||
|name=対象通常 | |name=対象通常 | ||
|group_name= | |group_name=騎乗遠隔武器 | ||
|derived_from= | |derived_from=HorseRideShooterFindPlayer | ||
|aiprog=Bokoblin_Red | |aiprog=Bokoblin_Red | ||
}} | }} | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
! Name !! Value | ! Name !! Value | ||
|- | |||
| ShootBaseDist || 5.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ShootDistRatio || 1.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| SurpriseAttackPer || 0 | | SurpriseAttackPer || 0 | ||
Line 290: | Line 424: | ||
| SurpriseAttackRange || 5.0 | | SurpriseAttackRange || 5.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AttackRange || | | AttackRange || 20.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AttackVMin || - | | AttackVMin || -10.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AttackVMax || | | AttackVMax || 10.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SwiftAttackVMin || -4.0 | | SwiftAttackVMin || -4.0 | ||
Line 327: | Line 461: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== 対象低速ギア (Bokoblin_Red, | === 対象低速ギア (Bokoblin_Red, 騎乗弓対騎兵戦闘) === | ||
{{AIDefDerived | {{AIDefDerived | ||
|name=対象低速ギア | |name=対象低速ギア | ||
|group_name= | |group_name=騎乗弓対騎兵戦闘 | ||
|derived_from= | |derived_from=HorseRideShooterFindPlayer | ||
|aiprog=Bokoblin_Red | |aiprog=Bokoblin_Red | ||
}} | }} | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
! Name !! Value | ! Name !! Value | ||
|- | |||
| ShootBaseDist || 5.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ShootDistRatio || 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SurpriseAttackPer || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| SurpriseAttackRange || 5.0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackRange || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackVMin || -10.0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackVMax || 10.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SwiftAttackVMin || -4.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SwiftAttackVMax || 4.0 | |||
|- | |||
| WeaponIdx || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| LostTimer || 30 | |||
|- | |||
| SurpriseAttackTime || 180 | |||
|- | |||
| SurpriseAttackTimeRand || 60 | |||
|- | |||
| RerouteTimeMin || 60 | |||
|- | |||
| RerouteTimeMax || 120 | |||
|- | |||
| RestreintTime || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RetTiredFromTime || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| RestreintTiredDist || 40.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ForceFirstAttackDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| RetForceFirstAttackDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| PathTooLongDist || 200.0 | |||
|- | |||
| NoSearchFromTiredDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== 対象泳ぎ (Bokoblin_Senior, 騎乗遠隔武器) === | |||
{{AIDefDerived | |||
|name=対象泳ぎ | |||
|group_name=騎乗遠隔武器 | |||
|derived_from=HorseRideShooterFindPlayer | |||
|aiprog=Bokoblin_Senior | |||
}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Value | |||
|- | |||
| ShootBaseDist || 5.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ShootDistRatio || 1.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| SurpriseAttackPer || 0 | | SurpriseAttackPer || 0 | ||
Line 341: | Line 534: | ||
| SurpriseAttackRange || 5.0 | | SurpriseAttackRange || 5.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AttackRange || | | AttackRange || 20.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AttackVMin || - | | AttackVMin || -10.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AttackVMax || | | AttackVMax || 10.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SwiftAttackVMin || -4.0 | | SwiftAttackVMin || -4.0 | ||
Line 378: | Line 571: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== 対象高速ギア (Bokoblin_Senior, | === 対象高速ギア (Bokoblin_Senior, 騎乗弓対騎兵戦闘) === | ||
{{AIDefDerived | {{AIDefDerived | ||
|name=対象高速ギア | |name=対象高速ギア | ||
|group_name= | |group_name=騎乗弓対騎兵戦闘 | ||
|derived_from= | |derived_from=HorseRideShooterFindPlayer | ||
|aiprog=Bokoblin_Senior | |aiprog=Bokoblin_Senior | ||
}} | }} | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
! Name !! Value | ! Name !! Value | ||
|- | |||
| ShootBaseDist || 5.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ShootDistRatio || 1.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| SurpriseAttackPer || 0 | | SurpriseAttackPer || 0 | ||
Line 392: | Line 589: | ||
| SurpriseAttackRange || 5.0 | | SurpriseAttackRange || 5.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AttackRange || | | AttackRange || 20.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AttackVMin || - | | AttackVMin || -10.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AttackVMax || | | AttackVMax || 10.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SwiftAttackVMin || -4.0 | | SwiftAttackVMin || -4.0 | ||
Line 429: | Line 626: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== 対象通常 (Bokoblin_Senior, | === 対象通常 (Bokoblin_Senior, 騎乗遠隔武器) === | ||
{{AIDefDerived | {{AIDefDerived | ||
|name=対象通常 | |name=対象通常 | ||
|group_name= | |group_name=騎乗遠隔武器 | ||
|derived_from= | |derived_from=HorseRideShooterFindPlayer | ||
|aiprog=Bokoblin_Senior | |aiprog=Bokoblin_Senior | ||
}} | }} | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
! Name !! Value | ! Name !! Value | ||
|- | |||
| ShootBaseDist || 5.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ShootDistRatio || 1.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| SurpriseAttackPer || 0 | | SurpriseAttackPer || 0 | ||
Line 443: | Line 644: | ||
| SurpriseAttackRange || 5.0 | | SurpriseAttackRange || 5.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AttackRange || | | AttackRange || 20.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AttackVMin || - | | AttackVMin || -10.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AttackVMax || | | AttackVMax || 10.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SwiftAttackVMin || -4.0 | | SwiftAttackVMin || -4.0 | ||
Line 480: | Line 681: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== 対象低速ギア (Bokoblin_Senior, | === 対象低速ギア (Bokoblin_Senior, 騎乗弓対騎兵戦闘) === | ||
{{AIDefDerived | {{AIDefDerived | ||
|name=対象低速ギア | |name=対象低速ギア | ||
|group_name= | |group_name=騎乗弓対騎兵戦闘 | ||
|derived_from= | |derived_from=HorseRideShooterFindPlayer | ||
|aiprog=Bokoblin_Senior | |aiprog=Bokoblin_Senior | ||
}} | }} | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
! Name !! Value | ! Name !! Value | ||
|- | |||
| ShootBaseDist || 5.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ShootDistRatio || 1.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| SurpriseAttackPer || 0 | | SurpriseAttackPer || 0 | ||
Line 494: | Line 699: | ||
| SurpriseAttackRange || 5.0 | | SurpriseAttackRange || 5.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AttackRange || | | AttackRange || 20.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AttackVMin || - | | AttackVMin || -10.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AttackVMax || | | AttackVMax || 10.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SwiftAttackVMin || -4.0 | | SwiftAttackVMin || -4.0 | ||
Line 531: | Line 736: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== 対象高速ギア (Bokoblin_Rapid, | === 対象泳ぎ (Bokoblin_Rapid, 騎乗遠隔武器) === | ||
{{AIDefDerived | |||
|name=対象泳ぎ | |||
|group_name=騎乗遠隔武器 | |||
|derived_from=HorseRideShooterFindPlayer | |||
|aiprog=Bokoblin_Rapid | |||
}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Value | |||
|- | |||
| ShootBaseDist || 5.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ShootDistRatio || 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SurpriseAttackPer || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| SurpriseAttackRange || 5.0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackRange || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackVMin || -10.0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackVMax || 10.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SwiftAttackVMin || -4.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SwiftAttackVMax || 4.0 | |||
|- | |||
| WeaponIdx || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| LostTimer || 30 | |||
|- | |||
| SurpriseAttackTime || 180 | |||
|- | |||
| SurpriseAttackTimeRand || 60 | |||
|- | |||
| RerouteTimeMin || 60 | |||
|- | |||
| RerouteTimeMax || 120 | |||
|- | |||
| RestreintTime || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RetTiredFromTime || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| RestreintTiredDist || 40.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ForceFirstAttackDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| RetForceFirstAttackDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| PathTooLongDist || 200.0 | |||
|- | |||
| NoSearchFromTiredDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== 対象高速ギア (Bokoblin_Rapid, 騎乗弓対騎兵戦闘) === | |||
{{AIDefDerived | {{AIDefDerived | ||
|name=対象高速ギア | |name=対象高速ギア | ||
|group_name= | |group_name=騎乗弓対騎兵戦闘 | ||
|derived_from= | |derived_from=HorseRideShooterFindPlayer | ||
|aiprog=Bokoblin_Rapid | |aiprog=Bokoblin_Rapid | ||
}} | }} | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
! Name !! Value | ! Name !! Value | ||
|- | |||
| ShootBaseDist || 5.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ShootDistRatio || 1.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| SurpriseAttackPer || 0 | | SurpriseAttackPer || 0 | ||
Line 545: | Line 809: | ||
| SurpriseAttackRange || 5.0 | | SurpriseAttackRange || 5.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AttackRange || | | AttackRange || 20.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AttackVMin || - | | AttackVMin || -10.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AttackVMax || | | AttackVMax || 10.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SwiftAttackVMin || -4.0 | | SwiftAttackVMin || -4.0 | ||
Line 582: | Line 846: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== 対象通常 (Bokoblin_Rapid, | === 対象通常 (Bokoblin_Rapid, 騎乗遠隔武器) === | ||
{{AIDefDerived | {{AIDefDerived | ||
|name=対象通常 | |name=対象通常 | ||
|group_name= | |group_name=騎乗遠隔武器 | ||
|derived_from= | |derived_from=HorseRideShooterFindPlayer | ||
|aiprog=Bokoblin_Rapid | |aiprog=Bokoblin_Rapid | ||
}} | }} | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
! Name !! Value | ! Name !! Value | ||
|- | |||
| ShootBaseDist || 5.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ShootDistRatio || 1.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| SurpriseAttackPer || 0 | | SurpriseAttackPer || 0 | ||
Line 596: | Line 864: | ||
| SurpriseAttackRange || 5.0 | | SurpriseAttackRange || 5.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AttackRange || | | AttackRange || 20.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AttackVMin || - | | AttackVMin || -10.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AttackVMax || | | AttackVMax || 10.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SwiftAttackVMin || -4.0 | | SwiftAttackVMin || -4.0 | ||
Line 633: | Line 901: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== 対象低速ギア (Bokoblin_Rapid, | === 対象低速ギア (Bokoblin_Rapid, 騎乗弓対騎兵戦闘) === | ||
{{AIDefDerived | {{AIDefDerived | ||
|name=対象低速ギア | |name=対象低速ギア | ||
|group_name= | |group_name=騎乗弓対騎兵戦闘 | ||
|derived_from= | |derived_from=HorseRideShooterFindPlayer | ||
|aiprog=Bokoblin_Rapid | |aiprog=Bokoblin_Rapid | ||
}} | }} | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
! Name !! Value | ! Name !! Value | ||
|- | |||
| ShootBaseDist || 5.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ShootDistRatio || 1.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| SurpriseAttackPer || 0 | | SurpriseAttackPer || 0 | ||
Line 647: | Line 919: | ||
| SurpriseAttackRange || 5.0 | | SurpriseAttackRange || 5.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AttackRange || | | AttackRange || 20.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AttackVMin || - | | AttackVMin || -10.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AttackVMax || | | AttackVMax || 10.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SwiftAttackVMin || -4.0 | | SwiftAttackVMin || -4.0 |