AIDef:Behavior/SimpleAtvUnitOpDlgRestWpTimeR3: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Leoetlino import AI definitions from 1.5.0 |
imported>Leoetlino import AI definitions from 1.5.0 (add missing AITreeVariables) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|type=Behavior | |type=Behavior | ||
}} | }} | ||
== AITreeVariables == | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Type !! Default value !! Description | |||
|- | |||
| WeakPointCounter || AITreeVariablePointer || || | |||
|- | |||
| SimpleDialogUnit || AITreeVariablePointer || || | |||
|- | |||
| IsWeakPointAppearMode || Bool || False || | |||
|- | |||
| InBeastGanonVoiceSequence || Bool || False || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== StaticInstParams == | == StaticInstParams == | ||
Latest revision as of 15:00, 22 October 2018
| AI definition | |
|---|---|
| Type | Behavior |
AITreeVariables
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| WeakPointCounter | AITreeVariablePointer | ||
| SimpleDialogUnit | AITreeVariablePointer | ||
| IsWeakPointAppearMode | Bool | False | |
| InBeastGanonVoiceSequence | Bool | False |
StaticInstParams
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| labelName3 | String | ||
| labelName2 | String | ||
| mstxtName | String | ||
| labelName | String | ||
| CloseOption | Int | ||
| Timer | Int | ||
| Type | Int | ||
| RestTime | Int |
Derived definitions
SimpleAtvUnitOpDlgRestWpTimeR3 (GanonBeast)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| labelName3 | Shout_Zelda_Text042 |
| labelName2 | Shout_Zelda_Text041 |
| mstxtName | ShoutMsg/Shout_Npc_Zelda |
| labelName | Shout_Zelda_Text040 |
| CloseOption | 3 |
| Timer | 120 |
| Type | 1 |
| RestTime | 180 |