AIDef:Query/CheckPlayerState: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Leoetlino No edit summary |
imported>Leoetlino |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8|| | |8|| | ||
|- | |||
|9|| | |||
|- | |||
|10|| | |||
|- | |||
|11|| | |||
|- | |||
|12|| | |||
|- | |||
|13|| | |||
|- | |||
|14|| | |||
|- | |||
|15|| | |||
|- | |||
|16|| | |||
|- | |||
|17|| | |||
|- | |||
|18|| | |||
|- | |||
|19|| | |||
|- | |||
|20|| | |||
|- | |||
|21|| | |||
|- | |||
|22|| | |||
|- | |||
|23|| | |||
|- | |||
|24|| | |||
|- | |||
|25|| | |||
|- | |||
|26|| | |||
|- | |||
|27|| | |||
|- | |||
|28|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:27, 24 October 2018
| AI definition | |
|---|---|
| Type | Query |
DynamicInstParams
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| PlayerState | Int |
PlayerState
This section needs expansion. You can help by adding to it. |
| Value | Description |
|---|---|
| 0 | |
| 1 | |
| 2 | |
| 3 | |
| 4 | |
| 5 | |
| 6 | |
| 7 | |
| 8 | |
| 9 | |
| 10 | |
| 11 | |
| 12 | |
| 13 | |
| 14 | |
| 15 | |
| 16 | |
| 17 | |
| 18 | |
| 19 | |
| 20 | |
| 21 | |
| 22 | |
| 23 | |
| 24 | |
| 25 | |
| 26 | |
| 27 | |
| 28 |
Derived definitions
CheckPlayerState (EventSystemActor)
No overridden parameters.