AIDef:Action/BlownOff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Leoetlino import AI definitions from 1.5.0 |
imported>Leoetlino import AI definitions from 1.5.0 (add missing AITreeVariables) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|type=Action | |type=Action | ||
}} | }} | ||
== AITreeVariables == | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Type !! Default value !! Description | |||
|- | |||
| CRBOffsetUnit || AITreeVariablePointer || || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== StaticInstParams == | == StaticInstParams == | ||
Latest revision as of 15:00, 22 October 2018
| AI definition | |
|---|---|
| Type | Action |
AITreeVariables
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| CRBOffsetUnit | AITreeVariablePointer |
StaticInstParams
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| AddTime | Int | ||
| LifeReflexRatio | Float | ||
| ImpulseRatio | Float | ||
| ASName | String | ||
| Time | Int | ||
| PosBaseRagdollRbName | String | ||
| DownBackCtrlOffset | Vec3 | ||
| DownFrontCtrlOffset | Vec3 | ||
| WeaponDropSpeedXZ | Float | ||
| WeaponDropSpeedY | Float | ||
| InWaterDownTime | Int | ||
| IsWaitAS | Bool | ||
| ForceFinishTime | Int | ||
| StableASName | String | ||
| IsItemDrop | Bool | ||
| OnGroundDownTime | Int | ||
| GetUpGroundAngle | Float | ||
| ForceEndWaterDepth | Float | ||
| IsCheckVibrate | Bool | ||
| StartUpdateFriction | Int |
Derived definitions
ふっとび (Lizalfos, やられ)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| AddTime | 10 |
| LifeReflexRatio | 1.0 |
| ImpulseRatio | 1.0 |
| ASName | BlownOff |
| Time | 5 |
| PosBaseRagdollRbName | Ragdoll_Spine_1 |
| DownBackCtrlOffset | Vec3(x=0.0, y=0.0, z=0.20000000298023224) |
| DownFrontCtrlOffset | Vec3(x=0.0, y=0.0, z=-0.20000000298023224) |
| WeaponDropSpeedXZ | 0.3 |
| WeaponDropSpeedY | 0.5 |
| InWaterDownTime | 30 |
| IsWaitAS | False |
| ForceFinishTime | 100 |
| StableASName | DownWait |
| IsItemDrop | True |
| OnGroundDownTime | 30 |
| GetUpGroundAngle | 0.785398 |
| ForceEndWaterDepth | -1.0 |
| IsCheckVibrate | True |
| StartUpdateFriction | -1 |
ふっとび (Bokoblin_Red, やられ)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| AddTime | 10 |
| LifeReflexRatio | 1.0 |
| ImpulseRatio | 1.0 |
| ASName | BlownOff |
| Time | 5 |
| PosBaseRagdollRbName | Ragdoll_Spine_1 |
| DownBackCtrlOffset | Vec3(x=0.0, y=0.0, z=1.0) |
| DownFrontCtrlOffset | Vec3(x=0.0, y=0.0, z=0.0) |
| WeaponDropSpeedXZ | 0.3 |
| WeaponDropSpeedY | 0.5 |
| InWaterDownTime | 15 |
| IsWaitAS | False |
| ForceFinishTime | -1 |
| StableASName | DownWait |
| IsItemDrop | True |
| OnGroundDownTime | 30 |
| GetUpGroundAngle | 0.785398 |
| ForceEndWaterDepth | -1.0 |
| IsCheckVibrate | True |
| StartUpdateFriction | 60 |
ふっとび (Wizzrobe, ふっとび)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| AddTime | 0 |
| LifeReflexRatio | 1.0 |
| ImpulseRatio | 1.0 |
| ASName | BlownOff |
| Time | 0 |
| PosBaseRagdollRbName | Ragdoll_Spine_1 |
| DownBackCtrlOffset | Vec3(x=0.0, y=0.0, z=1.100000023841858) |
| DownFrontCtrlOffset | Vec3(x=0.0, y=0.0, z=0.0) |
| WeaponDropSpeedXZ | 0.3 |
| WeaponDropSpeedY | 0.5 |
| InWaterDownTime | 3 |
| IsWaitAS | False |
| ForceFinishTime | 180 |
| StableASName | DownWait |
| IsItemDrop | True |
| OnGroundDownTime | 30 |
| GetUpGroundAngle | 0.785398 |
| ForceEndWaterDepth | -1.0 |
| IsCheckVibrate | True |
| StartUpdateFriction | -1 |
ふっとび (Lizalfos_Fire, やられ)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| AddTime | 10 |
| LifeReflexRatio | 1.0 |
| ImpulseRatio | 1.0 |
| ASName | BlownOff |
| Time | 5 |
| PosBaseRagdollRbName | Ragdoll_Spine_1 |
| DownBackCtrlOffset | Vec3(x=0.0, y=0.0, z=0.20000000298023224) |
| DownFrontCtrlOffset | Vec3(x=0.0, y=0.0, z=-0.20000000298023224) |
| WeaponDropSpeedXZ | 0.0 |
| WeaponDropSpeedY | 0.5 |
| InWaterDownTime | 30 |
| IsWaitAS | False |
| ForceFinishTime | -1 |
| StableASName | DownWait |
| IsItemDrop | True |
| OnGroundDownTime | 30 |
| GetUpGroundAngle | 0.785398 |
| ForceEndWaterDepth | -1.0 |
| IsCheckVibrate | True |
| StartUpdateFriction | -1 |
ふっとび (Bokoblin_Senior, やられ)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| AddTime | 10 |
| LifeReflexRatio | 1.0 |
| ImpulseRatio | 1.0 |
| ASName | BlownOff |
| Time | 5 |
| PosBaseRagdollRbName | Ragdoll_Spine_1 |
| DownBackCtrlOffset | Vec3(x=0.0, y=0.0, z=1.0) |
| DownFrontCtrlOffset | Vec3(x=0.0, y=0.0, z=0.0) |
| WeaponDropSpeedXZ | 0.3 |
| WeaponDropSpeedY | 0.5 |
| InWaterDownTime | 15 |
| IsWaitAS | False |
| ForceFinishTime | -1 |
| StableASName | DownWait |
| IsItemDrop | True |
| OnGroundDownTime | 30 |
| GetUpGroundAngle | 0.785398 |
| ForceEndWaterDepth | -1.0 |
| IsCheckVibrate | True |
| StartUpdateFriction | 60 |
ふっとび (Bokoblin_Rapid, やられ)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| AddTime | 10 |
| LifeReflexRatio | 1.0 |
| ImpulseRatio | 1.0 |
| ASName | BlownOff |
| Time | 5 |
| PosBaseRagdollRbName | Ragdoll_Spine_1 |
| DownBackCtrlOffset | Vec3(x=0.0, y=0.0, z=1.0) |
| DownFrontCtrlOffset | Vec3(x=0.0, y=0.0, z=0.0) |
| WeaponDropSpeedXZ | 0.3 |
| WeaponDropSpeedY | 0.5 |
| InWaterDownTime | 15 |
| IsWaitAS | False |
| ForceFinishTime | -1 |
| StableASName | DownWait |
| IsItemDrop | True |
| OnGroundDownTime | 30 |
| GetUpGroundAngle | 0.785398 |
| ForceEndWaterDepth | -1.0 |
| IsCheckVibrate | True |
| StartUpdateFriction | 60 |
ふっとび (Moriblin_Senior, やられ)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| AddTime | 10 |
| LifeReflexRatio | 1.0 |
| ImpulseRatio | 1.0 |
| ASName | BlownOff |
| Time | 5 |
| PosBaseRagdollRbName | Ragdoll_Spine_1 |
| DownBackCtrlOffset | Vec3(x=0.0, y=0.0, z=0.0) |
| DownFrontCtrlOffset | Vec3(x=0.0, y=0.0, z=-0.46000000834465027) |
| WeaponDropSpeedXZ | 0.3 |
| WeaponDropSpeedY | 0.5 |
| InWaterDownTime | 15 |
| IsWaitAS | False |
| ForceFinishTime | -1 |
| StableASName | DownWait |
| IsItemDrop | True |
| OnGroundDownTime | 30 |
| GetUpGroundAngle | 0.785398 |
| ForceEndWaterDepth | -1.0 |
| IsCheckVibrate | True |
| StartUpdateFriction | -1 |
ふっとび (Assassin_Junior, やられ)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| AddTime | 10 |
| LifeReflexRatio | 0.3 |
| ImpulseRatio | 1.0 |
| ASName | BlownOff |
| Time | 60 |
| PosBaseRagdollRbName | Ragdoll_Spine_1 |
| DownBackCtrlOffset | Vec3(x=0.0, y=0.0, z=1.100000023841858) |
| DownFrontCtrlOffset | Vec3(x=0.0, y=0.0, z=0.0) |
| WeaponDropSpeedXZ | 0.3 |
| WeaponDropSpeedY | 0.5 |
| InWaterDownTime | 30 |
| IsWaitAS | False |
| ForceFinishTime | -1 |
| StableASName | DownWait |
| IsItemDrop | True |
| OnGroundDownTime | 30 |
| GetUpGroundAngle | 0.785398 |
| ForceEndWaterDepth | 0.6 |
| IsCheckVibrate | True |
| StartUpdateFriction | -1 |
ふっとび (Moriblin_Blue, やられ)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| AddTime | 10 |
| LifeReflexRatio | 1.0 |
| ImpulseRatio | 1.0 |
| ASName | BlownOff |
| Time | 5 |
| PosBaseRagdollRbName | Ragdoll_Spine_1 |
| DownBackCtrlOffset | Vec3(x=0.0, y=0.0, z=0.0) |
| DownFrontCtrlOffset | Vec3(x=0.0, y=0.0, z=-0.46000000834465027) |
| WeaponDropSpeedXZ | 0.3 |
| WeaponDropSpeedY | 0.5 |
| InWaterDownTime | 15 |
| IsWaitAS | False |
| ForceFinishTime | -1 |
| StableASName | DownWait |
| IsItemDrop | True |
| OnGroundDownTime | 30 |
| GetUpGroundAngle | 0.785398 |
| ForceEndWaterDepth | -1.0 |
| IsCheckVibrate | True |
| StartUpdateFriction | -1 |
ふっとび (Lizalfos_Senior, やられ)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| AddTime | 10 |
| LifeReflexRatio | 1.0 |
| ImpulseRatio | 1.0 |
| ASName | BlownOff |
| Time | 5 |
| PosBaseRagdollRbName | Ragdoll_Spine_1 |
| DownBackCtrlOffset | Vec3(x=0.0, y=0.0, z=0.20000000298023224) |
| DownFrontCtrlOffset | Vec3(x=0.0, y=0.0, z=-0.20000000298023224) |
| WeaponDropSpeedXZ | 0.3 |
| WeaponDropSpeedY | 0.5 |
| InWaterDownTime | 30 |
| IsWaitAS | False |
| ForceFinishTime | 100 |
| StableASName | DownWait |
| IsItemDrop | True |
| OnGroundDownTime | 30 |
| GetUpGroundAngle | 0.785398 |
| ForceEndWaterDepth | -1.0 |
| IsCheckVibrate | True |
| StartUpdateFriction | -1 |
ふっとび (Assassin_Junior_Shooter, やられ)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| AddTime | 10 |
| LifeReflexRatio | 0.3 |
| ImpulseRatio | 1.0 |
| ASName | BlownOff |
| Time | 60 |
| PosBaseRagdollRbName | Ragdoll_Spine_1 |
| DownBackCtrlOffset | Vec3(x=0.0, y=0.0, z=1.100000023841858) |
| DownFrontCtrlOffset | Vec3(x=0.0, y=0.0, z=0.0) |
| WeaponDropSpeedXZ | 0.3 |
| WeaponDropSpeedY | 0.5 |
| InWaterDownTime | 30 |
| IsWaitAS | False |
| ForceFinishTime | -1 |
| StableASName | DownWait |
| IsItemDrop | True |
| OnGroundDownTime | 30 |
| GetUpGroundAngle | 0.785398 |
| ForceEndWaterDepth | 0.6 |
| IsCheckVibrate | True |
| StartUpdateFriction | -1 |
ふっとび (Assassin_Junior_Azito_Shooter, やられ)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| AddTime | 10 |
| LifeReflexRatio | 0.3 |
| ImpulseRatio | 1.0 |
| ASName | BlownOff |
| Time | 60 |
| PosBaseRagdollRbName | Ragdoll_Spine_1 |
| DownBackCtrlOffset | Vec3(x=0.0, y=0.0, z=1.100000023841858) |
| DownFrontCtrlOffset | Vec3(x=0.0, y=0.0, z=0.0) |
| WeaponDropSpeedXZ | 0.3 |
| WeaponDropSpeedY | 0.5 |
| InWaterDownTime | 30 |
| IsWaitAS | False |
| ForceFinishTime | -1 |
| StableASName | DownWait |
| IsItemDrop | True |
| OnGroundDownTime | 30 |
| GetUpGroundAngle | 0.785398 |
| ForceEndWaterDepth | 0.6 |
| IsCheckVibrate | True |
| StartUpdateFriction | -1 |
ふっとび (Lizalfos_Middle, やられ)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| AddTime | 10 |
| LifeReflexRatio | 1.0 |
| ImpulseRatio | 1.0 |
| ASName | BlownOff |
| Time | 5 |
| PosBaseRagdollRbName | Ragdoll_Spine_1 |
| DownBackCtrlOffset | Vec3(x=0.0, y=0.0, z=0.20000000298023224) |
| DownFrontCtrlOffset | Vec3(x=0.0, y=0.0, z=-0.20000000298023224) |
| WeaponDropSpeedXZ | 0.3 |
| WeaponDropSpeedY | 0.5 |
| InWaterDownTime | 30 |
| IsWaitAS | False |
| ForceFinishTime | 100 |
| StableASName | DownWait |
| IsItemDrop | True |
| OnGroundDownTime | 30 |
| GetUpGroundAngle | 0.785398 |
| ForceEndWaterDepth | -1.0 |
| IsCheckVibrate | True |
| StartUpdateFriction | -1 |
ふっとび (Lizalfos_Ice, やられ)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| AddTime | 10 |
| LifeReflexRatio | 1.0 |
| ImpulseRatio | 1.0 |
| ASName | BlownOff |
| Time | 5 |
| PosBaseRagdollRbName | Ragdoll_Spine_1 |
| DownBackCtrlOffset | Vec3(x=0.0, y=0.0, z=0.20000000298023224) |
| DownFrontCtrlOffset | Vec3(x=0.0, y=0.0, z=-0.20000000298023224) |
| WeaponDropSpeedXZ | 0.3 |
| WeaponDropSpeedY | 0.5 |
| InWaterDownTime | 30 |
| IsWaitAS | False |
| ForceFinishTime | 100 |
| StableASName | DownWait |
| IsItemDrop | True |
| OnGroundDownTime | 30 |
| GetUpGroundAngle | 0.785398 |
| ForceEndWaterDepth | -1.0 |
| IsCheckVibrate | True |
| StartUpdateFriction | -1 |