AIDef:Action/WizzrobeVisibleWalk: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Leoetlino import AI definitions from 1.5.0 |
imported>Leoetlino import AI definitions from 1.5.0 (add missing AITreeVariables) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|type=Action | |type=Action | ||
}} | }} | ||
== AITreeVariables == | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Type !! Default value !! Description | |||
|- | |||
| RefPosVibrateChecker || AITreeVariablePointer || || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== StaticInstParams == | == StaticInstParams == | ||
Latest revision as of 15:00, 22 October 2018
| AI definition | |
|---|---|
| Type | Action |
AITreeVariables
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| RefPosVibrateChecker | AITreeVariablePointer |
StaticInstParams
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| IsCheckAnmSeqCancel | Bool | ||
| AddTargetDist | Float | ||
| FailMoveTimer | Float | ||
| IsNoBrake | Bool | ||
| ASName | String | ||
| XZSpeed | Float | ||
| RotSpd | Float | ||
| FinRotate | Float | ||
| HorizontalFinRadius | Float | ||
| VerticalFinLength | Float | ||
| TargetHeightOffset | Float | ||
| RotRatio | Float | ||
| RiseSpeed | Float | ||
| DownSpeed | Float | ||
| IsOverRise | Bool | ||
| CheckStopSpeed | Float | ||
| IsSlowDownNearGoal | Bool | ||
| VibrateMemoryStep | Float | ||
| VibrateCheckFrame | Float | ||
| VibrateStopCheck | Float | ||
| FlyHeightMin | Float |
DynamicInstParams
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| TargetPos | Vec3 |
Derived definitions
移動 (Wizzrobe, 高度変更)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| IsCheckAnmSeqCancel | False |
| AddTargetDist | 0.0 |
| FailMoveTimer | 0.0 |
| IsNoBrake | True |
| ASName | Fly |
| XZSpeed | 0.2 |
| RotSpd | 0.0523599 |
| FinRotate | 0.523599 |
| HorizontalFinRadius | 0.0 |
| VerticalFinLength | 0.5 |
| TargetHeightOffset | 0.0 |
| RotRatio | 0.1 |
| RiseSpeed | 0.0333333 |
| DownSpeed | 0.0333333 |
| IsOverRise | True |
| CheckStopSpeed | 0.003 |
| IsSlowDownNearGoal | True |
| VibrateMemoryStep | 3.0 |
| VibrateCheckFrame | 6.0 |
| VibrateStopCheck | 0.2 |
| FlyHeightMin | -1.0 |
移動 (Wizzrobe, 待機)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| IsCheckAnmSeqCancel | False |
| AddTargetDist | 1.5 |
| FailMoveTimer | 300.0 |
| IsNoBrake | True |
| ASName | Fly |
| XZSpeed | 0.2 |
| RotSpd | 0.0436332 |
| FinRotate | 0.523599 |
| HorizontalFinRadius | 1.0 |
| VerticalFinLength | 0.5 |
| TargetHeightOffset | 0.0 |
| RotRatio | 0.1 |
| RiseSpeed | 0.0333333 |
| DownSpeed | 0.0333333 |
| IsOverRise | True |
| CheckStopSpeed | 0.003 |
| IsSlowDownNearGoal | True |
| VibrateMemoryStep | 3.0 |
| VibrateCheckFrame | 6.0 |
| VibrateStopCheck | 0.2 |
| FlyHeightMin | -1.0 |
遠ざかり (Wizzrobe, 行動)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| IsCheckAnmSeqCancel | False |
| AddTargetDist | 1.5 |
| FailMoveTimer | 300.0 |
| IsNoBrake | False |
| ASName | Fly |
| XZSpeed | 0.2 |
| RotSpd | 0.0436332 |
| FinRotate | 0.523599 |
| HorizontalFinRadius | 0.5 |
| VerticalFinLength | 200.0 |
| TargetHeightOffset | 0.0 |
| RotRatio | 0.1 |
| RiseSpeed | 0.00333333 |
| DownSpeed | 0.00333333 |
| IsOverRise | True |
| CheckStopSpeed | 0.003 |
| IsSlowDownNearGoal | True |
| VibrateMemoryStep | 3.0 |
| VibrateCheckFrame | 6.0 |
| VibrateStopCheck | 0.2 |
| FlyHeightMin | -1.0 |
遠距離移動 (Wizzrobe, 諦め)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| IsCheckAnmSeqCancel | False |
| AddTargetDist | 0.0 |
| FailMoveTimer | 600.0 |
| IsNoBrake | False |
| ASName | Fly |
| XZSpeed | 0.2 |
| RotSpd | 0.0523599 |
| FinRotate | 0.523599 |
| HorizontalFinRadius | 20.0 |
| VerticalFinLength | 10.0 |
| TargetHeightOffset | 0.0 |
| RotRatio | 0.1 |
| RiseSpeed | 0.0666667 |
| DownSpeed | 0.0666667 |
| IsOverRise | True |
| CheckStopSpeed | 0.003 |
| IsSlowDownNearGoal | True |
| VibrateMemoryStep | 3.0 |
| VibrateCheckFrame | 6.0 |
| VibrateStopCheck | 0.2 |
| FlyHeightMin | -1.0 |
下降 (Wizzrobe, 諦め)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| IsCheckAnmSeqCancel | False |
| AddTargetDist | 0.0 |
| FailMoveTimer | 600.0 |
| IsNoBrake | False |
| ASName | Fly |
| XZSpeed | 0.2 |
| RotSpd | 0.0523599 |
| FinRotate | 0.523599 |
| HorizontalFinRadius | 0.5 |
| VerticalFinLength | 0.5 |
| TargetHeightOffset | 0.0 |
| RotRatio | 0.1 |
| RiseSpeed | 0.0666667 |
| DownSpeed | 0.0666667 |
| IsOverRise | True |
| CheckStopSpeed | 0.003 |
| IsSlowDownNearGoal | True |
| VibrateMemoryStep | 3.0 |
| VibrateCheckFrame | 6.0 |
| VibrateStopCheck | 0.2 |
| FlyHeightMin | -1.0 |
近づき (Wizzrobe, 行動)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| IsCheckAnmSeqCancel | False |
| AddTargetDist | 1.5 |
| FailMoveTimer | 300.0 |
| IsNoBrake | False |
| ASName | Fly |
| XZSpeed | 0.2 |
| RotSpd | 0.0436332 |
| FinRotate | 0.523599 |
| HorizontalFinRadius | 0.5 |
| VerticalFinLength | 200.0 |
| TargetHeightOffset | 0.0 |
| RotRatio | 0.1 |
| RiseSpeed | 0.00333333 |
| DownSpeed | 0.00333333 |
| IsOverRise | True |
| CheckStopSpeed | 0.003 |
| IsSlowDownNearGoal | True |
| VibrateMemoryStep | 3.0 |
| VibrateCheckFrame | 6.0 |
| VibrateStopCheck | 0.2 |
| FlyHeightMin | -1.0 |
経由点移動 (Wizzrobe, 諦め)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| IsCheckAnmSeqCancel | False |
| AddTargetDist | 0.0 |
| FailMoveTimer | 600.0 |
| IsNoBrake | False |
| ASName | Fly |
| XZSpeed | 0.2 |
| RotSpd | 0.0523599 |
| FinRotate | 0.523599 |
| HorizontalFinRadius | 5.0 |
| VerticalFinLength | 2.0 |
| TargetHeightOffset | 0.0 |
| RotRatio | 0.1 |
| RiseSpeed | 0.0666667 |
| DownSpeed | 0.0666667 |
| IsOverRise | True |
| CheckStopSpeed | 0.003 |
| IsSlowDownNearGoal | True |
| VibrateMemoryStep | 3.0 |
| VibrateCheckFrame | 6.0 |
| VibrateStopCheck | 0.2 |
| FlyHeightMin | -1.0 |
行動 (Wizzrobe, 音気づき)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| IsCheckAnmSeqCancel | True |
| AddTargetDist | 1.5 |
| FailMoveTimer | 60.0 |
| IsNoBrake | False |
| ASName | Fly |
| XZSpeed | 0.2 |
| RotSpd | 0.0436332 |
| FinRotate | 0.523599 |
| HorizontalFinRadius | 3.0 |
| VerticalFinLength | 3.0 |
| TargetHeightOffset | 0.1 |
| RotRatio | 0.1 |
| RiseSpeed | 0.0333333 |
| DownSpeed | 0.0333333 |
| IsOverRise | True |
| CheckStopSpeed | 0.003 |
| IsSlowDownNearGoal | True |
| VibrateMemoryStep | 3.0 |
| VibrateCheckFrame | 6.0 |
| VibrateStopCheck | 0.2 |
| FlyHeightMin | -1.0 |
行動中仲間発見 (Wizzrobe, 通常)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| IsCheckAnmSeqCancel | True |
| AddTargetDist | 1.5 |
| FailMoveTimer | 300.0 |
| IsNoBrake | True |
| ASName | Fly |
| XZSpeed | 0.2 |
| RotSpd | 0.0436332 |
| FinRotate | 0.523599 |
| HorizontalFinRadius | 1.0 |
| VerticalFinLength | 0.5 |
| TargetHeightOffset | 0.0 |
| RotRatio | 0.1 |
| RiseSpeed | 0.0333333 |
| DownSpeed | 0.0333333 |
| IsOverRise | True |
| CheckStopSpeed | 0.003 |
| IsSlowDownNearGoal | True |
| VibrateMemoryStep | 3.0 |
| VibrateCheckFrame | 6.0 |
| VibrateStopCheck | 0.2 |
| FlyHeightMin | -1.0 |
直進 (Wizzrobe, ナビメッシュ移動)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| IsCheckAnmSeqCancel | False |
| AddTargetDist | 0.0 |
| FailMoveTimer | 600.0 |
| IsNoBrake | False |
| ASName | Fly |
| XZSpeed | 0.2 |
| RotSpd | 0.0523599 |
| FinRotate | 0.523599 |
| HorizontalFinRadius | 2.0 |
| VerticalFinLength | 3.0 |
| TargetHeightOffset | 0.0 |
| RotRatio | 0.1 |
| RiseSpeed | 0.0666667 |
| DownSpeed | 0.0666667 |
| IsOverRise | True |
| CheckStopSpeed | 0.003 |
| IsSlowDownNearGoal | True |
| VibrateMemoryStep | 3.0 |
| VibrateCheckFrame | 6.0 |
| VibrateStopCheck | 0.2 |
| FlyHeightMin | -1.0 |
目標位置移動 (Wizzrobe, 諦め)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| IsCheckAnmSeqCancel | False |
| AddTargetDist | 0.0 |
| FailMoveTimer | 600.0 |
| IsNoBrake | False |
| ASName | Fly |
| XZSpeed | 0.2 |
| RotSpd | 0.0523599 |
| FinRotate | 0.523599 |
| HorizontalFinRadius | 5.0 |
| VerticalFinLength | 2.0 |
| TargetHeightOffset | 0.0 |
| RotRatio | 0.1 |
| RiseSpeed | 0.0666667 |
| DownSpeed | 0.0666667 |
| IsOverRise | True |
| CheckStopSpeed | 0.003 |
| IsSlowDownNearGoal | True |
| VibrateMemoryStep | 3.0 |
| VibrateCheckFrame | 6.0 |
| VibrateStopCheck | 0.2 |
| FlyHeightMin | -1.0 |