Help:Tools/UKMM: Difference between revisions
→FAQ: Why can't UKMM always detect dump paths? |
→Deployment: Emulator Executable |
||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|Where to deploy the merged mod files to, for you to use | |Where to deploy the merged mod files to, for you to use | ||
|See the following list | |See the following list | ||
|- | |||
|Emulator Executable (optional) | |||
|The command to use to run open your emulator when using the Open Emulator button | |||
|The path to your emulator executable | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||