AIDef:AI/AnimalRoam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Leoetlino import AI definitions from 1.5.0 |
imported>Leoetlino import AI definitions from 1.5.0 (add missing AITreeVariables) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|type=AI | |type=AI | ||
}} | }} | ||
== AITreeVariables == | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Type !! Default value !! Description | |||
|- | |||
| IsStuckOnTerrain || Bool || False || | |||
|- | |||
| FramesStuckOnTerrain || Float || 0.0 || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== MapUnitInstParams == | == MapUnitInstParams == | ||
Latest revision as of 15:00, 22 October 2018
| AI definition | |
|---|---|
| Type | AI |
AITreeVariables
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| IsStuckOnTerrain | Bool | False | |
| FramesStuckOnTerrain | Float | 0.0 |
MapUnitInstParams
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| TerritoryArea | Float | 0.0 | |
| EnableNoEntryAreaCheck | Bool | True |
StaticInstParams
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| LimitRadius | Float | ||
| ChangeWaitRate | Float | ||
| FinishChangeCount | Int | ||
| IsSendGoalPos | Bool | ||
| FramesStuckOnTerrainAction | Float | ||
| CheckValidStartPos | Bool | ||
| CheckLOS | Bool | ||
| SearchNextPathRadius | Float | ||
| RadiusLimit | Float | ||
| ForwardDirDistCoefficient | Float | ||
| DirRandomMinRatio | Float | ||
| DirRangeAngle | Float | ||
| RejectDistRatio | Float | ||
| ContinueAddSearchAngle | Float | ||
| ContinueReduceDistRatio | Float | ||
| ContinueReduceRejectDistRatio | Float |
Children
| Name | Description |
|---|---|
| 待機 | |
| 移動 |
Derived definitions
徘徊 (Boar, 通常行動_0)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| LimitRadius | 15.0 |
| ChangeWaitRate | 0.7 |
| FinishChangeCount | -1 |
| IsSendGoalPos | False |
| FramesStuckOnTerrainAction | 30.0 |
| CheckValidStartPos | False |
| CheckLOS | False |
| SearchNextPathRadius | -1.0 |
| RadiusLimit | 15.0 |
| ForwardDirDistCoefficient | 0.6 |
| DirRandomMinRatio | 0.55 |
| DirRangeAngle | 4.18879 |
| RejectDistRatio | 0.45 |
| ContinueAddSearchAngle | 1.0472 |
| ContinueReduceDistRatio | 0.9 |
| ContinueReduceRejectDistRatio | 0.95 |
徘徊 (Deer, 通常行動_0)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| LimitRadius | 15.0 |
| ChangeWaitRate | 0.7 |
| FinishChangeCount | -1 |
| IsSendGoalPos | False |
| FramesStuckOnTerrainAction | 30.0 |
| CheckValidStartPos | False |
| CheckLOS | False |
| SearchNextPathRadius | -1.0 |
| RadiusLimit | 15.0 |
| ForwardDirDistCoefficient | 0.6 |
| DirRandomMinRatio | 0.55 |
| DirRangeAngle | 4.18879 |
| RejectDistRatio | 0.45 |
| ContinueAddSearchAngle | 1.0472 |
| ContinueReduceDistRatio | 0.9 |
| ContinueReduceRejectDistRatio | 0.95 |
Action1 (Dog, 徘徊)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| LimitRadius | 12.0 |
| ChangeWaitRate | 0.95 |
| FinishChangeCount | -1 |
| IsSendGoalPos | False |
| FramesStuckOnTerrainAction | 30.0 |
| CheckValidStartPos | False |
| CheckLOS | False |
| SearchNextPathRadius | -1.0 |
| RadiusLimit | 10.0 |
| ForwardDirDistCoefficient | 0.7 |
| DirRandomMinRatio | 0.55 |
| DirRangeAngle | 6.28319 |
| RejectDistRatio | 0.4 |
| ContinueAddSearchAngle | 1.0472 |
| ContinueReduceDistRatio | 0.9 |
| ContinueReduceRejectDistRatio | 0.95 |
徘徊 (Sunazarashi, 通常行動_0)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| LimitRadius | 15.0 |
| ChangeWaitRate | 0.7 |
| FinishChangeCount | -1 |
| IsSendGoalPos | False |
| FramesStuckOnTerrainAction | 30.0 |
| CheckValidStartPos | False |
| CheckLOS | False |
| SearchNextPathRadius | -1.0 |
| RadiusLimit | 15.0 |
| ForwardDirDistCoefficient | 0.6 |
| DirRandomMinRatio | 0.55 |
| DirRangeAngle | 4.18879 |
| RejectDistRatio | 0.45 |
| ContinueAddSearchAngle | 1.0472 |
| ContinueReduceDistRatio | 0.9 |
| ContinueReduceRejectDistRatio | 0.95 |
Action1 (Sunazarashi_B, 徘徊)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| LimitRadius | 12.0 |
| ChangeWaitRate | 0.7 |
| FinishChangeCount | -1 |
| IsSendGoalPos | False |
| FramesStuckOnTerrainAction | 30.0 |
| CheckValidStartPos | False |
| CheckLOS | False |
| SearchNextPathRadius | -1.0 |
| RadiusLimit | 10.0 |
| ForwardDirDistCoefficient | 0.7 |
| DirRandomMinRatio | 0.55 |
| DirRangeAngle | 6.28319 |
| RejectDistRatio | 0.4 |
| ContinueAddSearchAngle | 1.0472 |
| ContinueReduceDistRatio | 0.9 |
| ContinueReduceRejectDistRatio | 0.95 |
Action1 (SunazarashiSP_C, 徘徊)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| LimitRadius | 12.0 |
| ChangeWaitRate | 0.7 |
| FinishChangeCount | -1 |
| IsSendGoalPos | False |
| FramesStuckOnTerrainAction | 30.0 |
| CheckValidStartPos | False |
| CheckLOS | False |
| SearchNextPathRadius | -1.0 |
| RadiusLimit | 10.0 |
| ForwardDirDistCoefficient | 0.7 |
| DirRandomMinRatio | 0.55 |
| DirRangeAngle | 6.28319 |
| RejectDistRatio | 0.4 |
| ContinueAddSearchAngle | 1.0472 |
| ContinueReduceDistRatio | 0.9 |
| ContinueReduceRejectDistRatio | 0.95 |
徘徊 (Wolf, 通常行動_0)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| LimitRadius | 15.0 |
| ChangeWaitRate | 0.7 |
| FinishChangeCount | -1 |
| IsSendGoalPos | False |
| FramesStuckOnTerrainAction | 30.0 |
| CheckValidStartPos | False |
| CheckLOS | False |
| SearchNextPathRadius | -1.0 |
| RadiusLimit | 15.0 |
| ForwardDirDistCoefficient | 0.6 |
| DirRandomMinRatio | 0.55 |
| DirRangeAngle | 4.18879 |
| RejectDistRatio | 0.45 |
| ContinueAddSearchAngle | 1.0472 |
| ContinueReduceDistRatio | 0.9 |
| ContinueReduceRejectDistRatio | 0.95 |
徘徊 (Deer_MiniGame, 通常行動_0)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| LimitRadius | 15.0 |
| ChangeWaitRate | 0.7 |
| FinishChangeCount | -1 |
| IsSendGoalPos | False |
| FramesStuckOnTerrainAction | 30.0 |
| CheckValidStartPos | False |
| CheckLOS | False |
| SearchNextPathRadius | -1.0 |
| RadiusLimit | 15.0 |
| ForwardDirDistCoefficient | 0.6 |
| DirRandomMinRatio | 0.55 |
| DirRangeAngle | 4.18879 |
| RejectDistRatio | 0.45 |
| ContinueAddSearchAngle | 1.0472 |
| ContinueReduceDistRatio | 0.9 |
| ContinueReduceRejectDistRatio | 0.95 |
徘徊 (Bear, 通常行動_0)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| LimitRadius | 15.0 |
| ChangeWaitRate | 0.7 |
| FinishChangeCount | -1 |
| IsSendGoalPos | False |
| FramesStuckOnTerrainAction | 30.0 |
| CheckValidStartPos | False |
| CheckLOS | False |
| SearchNextPathRadius | -1.0 |
| RadiusLimit | 15.0 |
| ForwardDirDistCoefficient | 0.6 |
| DirRandomMinRatio | 0.55 |
| DirRangeAngle | 4.18879 |
| RejectDistRatio | 0.45 |
| ContinueAddSearchAngle | 1.0472 |
| ContinueReduceDistRatio | 0.9 |
| ContinueReduceRejectDistRatio | 0.95 |
Action1 (DomesticAnimal, 徘徊)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| LimitRadius | 12.0 |
| ChangeWaitRate | 0.7 |
| FinishChangeCount | -1 |
| IsSendGoalPos | False |
| FramesStuckOnTerrainAction | 30.0 |
| CheckValidStartPos | False |
| CheckLOS | False |
| SearchNextPathRadius | -1.0 |
| RadiusLimit | 10.0 |
| ForwardDirDistCoefficient | 0.7 |
| DirRandomMinRatio | 0.55 |
| DirRangeAngle | 6.28319 |
| RejectDistRatio | 0.4 |
| ContinueAddSearchAngle | 1.0472 |
| ContinueReduceDistRatio | 0.9 |
| ContinueReduceRejectDistRatio | 0.95 |
徘徊 (SunazarashiSP, 通常行動_0)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| LimitRadius | 15.0 |
| ChangeWaitRate | 0.7 |
| FinishChangeCount | -1 |
| IsSendGoalPos | False |
| FramesStuckOnTerrainAction | 30.0 |
| CheckValidStartPos | False |
| CheckLOS | False |
| SearchNextPathRadius | -1.0 |
| RadiusLimit | 15.0 |
| ForwardDirDistCoefficient | 0.6 |
| DirRandomMinRatio | 0.55 |
| DirRangeAngle | 4.18879 |
| RejectDistRatio | 0.45 |
| ContinueAddSearchAngle | 1.0472 |
| ContinueReduceDistRatio | 0.9 |
| ContinueReduceRejectDistRatio | 0.95 |
徘徊 (Boar_MiniGame, 通常行動_0)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| LimitRadius | 15.0 |
| ChangeWaitRate | 0.7 |
| FinishChangeCount | -1 |
| IsSendGoalPos | False |
| FramesStuckOnTerrainAction | 30.0 |
| CheckValidStartPos | False |
| CheckLOS | False |
| SearchNextPathRadius | -1.0 |
| RadiusLimit | 15.0 |
| ForwardDirDistCoefficient | 0.6 |
| DirRandomMinRatio | 0.55 |
| DirRangeAngle | 4.18879 |
| RejectDistRatio | 0.45 |
| ContinueAddSearchAngle | 1.0472 |
| ContinueReduceDistRatio | 0.9 |
| ContinueReduceRejectDistRatio | 0.95 |