QuestProduct.bquestpack: Difference between revisions
imported>Leoetlino No edit summary |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Orderer || str || Actor name of the quest giver | | Orderer || str || Actor name of the quest giver | ||
|- | |||
| QuestDependencyFlag || str || Name of Flag | |||
|- | |||
| QuestDependencyFlagType || str || Type of Flag | |||
|- | |- | ||
| StepDependencyFlags || array || | | StepDependencyFlags || array || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Steps || array | | Steps || array ([[#Step structure]]) || Steps | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Type || str || Quest type. Valid values: | | Type || str || Quest type. Valid values: | ||
| Line 42: | Line 46: | ||
| Name || str || Step name | | Name || str || Step name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NextFlag || str || Name of the flag that causes the quest to advance to this step {{check}} | | NextFlag || str || Name of the flag that causes the quest to advance to this step {{check}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| UpdateStep || bool || | | UpdateStep || bool || | ||