AIDef:Behavior/BeastGanonWPPrincessShout: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Leoetlino import AI definitions from 1.5.0 |
imported>Leoetlino import AI definitions from 1.5.0 (add missing AITreeVariables) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|type=Behavior | |type=Behavior | ||
}} | }} | ||
== AITreeVariables == | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Type !! Default value !! Description | |||
|- | |||
| WeakPointActiveFlag || AITreeVariablePointer || || | |||
|- | |||
| SimpleDialogUnit || AITreeVariablePointer || || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== StaticInstParams == | == StaticInstParams == | ||
Latest revision as of 15:00, 22 October 2018
| AI definition | |
|---|---|
| Type | Behavior |
AITreeVariables
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| WeakPointActiveFlag | AITreeVariablePointer | ||
| SimpleDialogUnit | AITreeVariablePointer |
StaticInstParams
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| labelName2 | String | ||
| labelName3 | String | ||
| labelName4 | String | ||
| labelName5 | String | ||
| labelName6 | String | ||
| labelName7 | String | ||
| labelName8 | String | ||
| labelName9 | String | ||
| labelName10 | String | ||
| SingleIdx | Int | ||
| mstxtName | String | ||
| labelName | String | ||
| CloseOption | Int | ||
| Timer | Int | ||
| DelayTimer | Int | ||
| Once | Bool | ||
| Type | Int |
Derived definitions
BeastGanonWPPrincessShout (GanonBeast)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| labelName2 | Shout_Zelda_Text035 |
| labelName3 | Shout_Zelda_Text036 |
| labelName4 | Shout_Zelda_Text033 |
| labelName5 | Shout_Zelda_Text034 |
| labelName6 | Shout_Zelda_Text032 |
| labelName7 | Shout_Zelda_Text030 |
| labelName8 | Shout_Zelda_Text037 |
| labelName9 | Shout_Zelda_Text038 |
| labelName10 | Shout_Zelda_Text039 |
| SingleIdx | 3 |
| mstxtName | ShoutMsg/Shout_Npc_Zelda |
| labelName | Shout_Zelda_Text031 |
| CloseOption | 3 |
| Timer | 180 |
| DelayTimer | 0 |
| Once | False |
| Type | 1 |