AIDef:AI/StalGiantEnemyRoot: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Leoetlino import AI definitions from 1.5.0 |
imported>Leoetlino import AI definitions from 1.5.0 (add missing AITreeVariables) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|type=AI | |type=AI | ||
}} | }} | ||
== AITreeVariables == | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Type !! Default value !! Description | |||
|- | |||
| GiantNavSearchControl || AITreeVariablePointer || || | |||
|- | |||
| StalEnemyUnit || AITreeVariablePointer || || | |||
|- | |||
| IsStopFallCheck || Bool || False || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== MapUnitInstParams == | == MapUnitInstParams == | ||
Latest revision as of 15:00, 22 October 2018
| AI definition | |
|---|---|
| Type | AI |
AITreeVariables
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| GiantNavSearchControl | AITreeVariablePointer | ||
| StalEnemyUnit | AITreeVariablePointer | ||
| IsStopFallCheck | Bool | False |
MapUnitInstParams
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| UniqueNameMessageLabel | String | ||
| EquipItem5 | String | Default | |
| IsCreateStalPart | Bool | True |
StaticInstParams
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| ActorNameChin | String | ||
| ActorNameRib1 | String | ||
| ActorNameRib2 | String | ||
| ActorNameRib3 | String | ||
| ActorNameRib4 | String | ||
| WeakPointNode0 | String | ||
| WeakPointNode1 | String | ||
| WeakPointNode2 | String | ||
| WeakPointNode3 | String | ||
| WeakPointNode4 | String | ||
| NecklaceTgtName0 | String | ||
| NecklaceTgtName1 | String | ||
| NecklaceTgtName2 | String | ||
| NecklaceWeaponIdx0 | Int | ||
| NecklaceWeaponIdx1 | Int | ||
| NecklaceWeaponIdx2 | Int | ||
| IsDamageToEnemy | Bool | ||
| SearchFrame | Float | ||
| InWaterDepth | Float | ||
| OutOfWaterOffset | Float | ||
| DeadCheckFrame | Float | ||
| DeadCount | Int | ||
| SpreadDist | Float | ||
| SmallSpreadDist | Float | ||
| SearchDistXZ | Float | ||
| SearchDistY | Float | ||
| FallHeight | Float |
Children
| Name | Description |
|---|---|
| リアクション | |
| 奈落 | |
| 待機 | |
| 怒り | |
| 所持 | |
| 拾い合体 | |
| 朝が来た | |
| 水中 | |
| 落下 | |
| 通常 | |
| 頭部無し |
Derived definitions
通常 (StalForestGiant, StalBaseAI)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| ActorNameChin | Enemy_Giant_Bone_Chin |
| ActorNameRib1 | Enemy_Giant_Bone_Rib |
| ActorNameRib2 | Enemy_Giant_Bone_Rib |
| ActorNameRib3 | Enemy_Giant_Bone_Rib |
| ActorNameRib4 | Enemy_Giant_Bone_Rib |
| WeakPointNode0 | Leg_2_L |
| WeakPointNode1 | Leg_2_R |
| WeakPointNode2 | Arm_1_L |
| WeakPointNode3 | Arm_1_R |
| WeakPointNode4 | Arm_1_R |
| NecklaceTgtName0 | HookPosA |
| NecklaceTgtName1 | HookPosB |
| NecklaceTgtName2 | HookPosC |
| NecklaceWeaponIdx0 | 2 |
| NecklaceWeaponIdx1 | 3 |
| NecklaceWeaponIdx2 | 4 |
| IsDamageToEnemy | True |
| SearchFrame | 30.0 |
| InWaterDepth | -1.0 |
| OutOfWaterOffset | 0.3 |
| DeadCheckFrame | 2.0 |
| DeadCount | 6 |
| SpreadDist | 8.0 |
| SmallSpreadDist | 3.0 |
| SearchDistXZ | 150.0 |
| SearchDistY | 100.0 |
| FallHeight | -1.0 |