AIDef:AI/PriestBossPhaseSecond: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Leoetlino import AI definitions from 1.5.0 |
imported>Leoetlino import AI definitions from 1.5.0 (add missing AITreeVariables) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|type=AI | |type=AI | ||
}} | }} | ||
== AITreeVariables == | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Type !! Default value !! Description | |||
|- | |||
| MetaAILife || Int || 10 || | |||
|- | |||
| MetaAIMaxLife || Int || 10 || | |||
|- | |||
| PriestBossMetaAIUnit || AITreeVariablePointer || || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== MapUnitInstParams == | == MapUnitInstParams == | ||
Latest revision as of 15:00, 22 October 2018
| AI definition | |
|---|---|
| Type | AI |
AITreeVariables
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| MetaAILife | Int | 10 | |
| MetaAIMaxLife | Int | 10 | |
| PriestBossMetaAIUnit | AITreeVariablePointer |
MapUnitInstParams
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| PriestBossStartPhase | Int | 0 |
StaticInstParams
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| ModeChangeLife | Int | ||
| ModeChangeBlockTime | Float | ||
| RespawnSpan | Float | ||
| RespawnBaseSpace | Float | ||
| RespawnBaseMoveTime | Float | ||
| RespawnBaseInterval | Float | ||
| SimAtkMax | Int | ||
| BowEquipMax | Int | ||
| SyncAtkMax | Int | ||
| CircleFormRange | Float | ||
| CircleFormRushWait | Float | ||
| CircleFormRushInterval | Float | ||
| CircleFormShootWait | Float | ||
| CircleFormShootInterval | Float | ||
| LineFormDistFromPlayer | Float | ||
| LineFormSpace | Float | ||
| LineFormRushWait | Float | ||
| LineFormRushInterval | Float | ||
| LineFormFallWait | Float | ||
| LineFormFallInterval | Float | ||
| PercentLifeTransition | Float | ||
| PercentLifePrevious | Float |
Derived definitions
段階_分身 (Priest_Boss_MetaAI, Root)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| ModeChangeLife | 50 |
| ModeChangeBlockTime | 3.0 |
| RespawnSpan | 90.0 |
| RespawnBaseSpace | 2.0 |
| RespawnBaseMoveTime | 0.4 |
| RespawnBaseInterval | 0.4 |
| SimAtkMax | 2 |
| BowEquipMax | 3 |
| SyncAtkMax | 3 |
| CircleFormRange | 15.0 |
| CircleFormRushWait | 5.0 |
| CircleFormRushInterval | 0.0 |
| CircleFormShootWait | 5.0 |
| CircleFormShootInterval | 0.0 |
| LineFormDistFromPlayer | 18.0 |
| LineFormSpace | 3.0 |
| LineFormRushWait | 2.0 |
| LineFormRushInterval | 0.5 |
| LineFormFallWait | 2.0 |
| LineFormFallInterval | 0.5 |
| PercentLifeTransition | 0.5 |
| PercentLifePrevious | 0.75 |