AIDef:AI/OctarockRoot: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Leoetlino import AI definitions from 1.5.0 |
imported>Leoetlino import AI definitions from 1.5.0 (add missing AITreeVariables) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|type=AI | |type=AI | ||
}} | }} | ||
== AITreeVariables == | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Type !! Default value !! Description | |||
|- | |||
| VacuumedExplodingBomb || AITreeVariablePointer || || | |||
|- | |||
| OctarockFormChangeUnit || AITreeVariablePointer || || | |||
|- | |||
| CreateDeadConditionType || Int || -1 || | |||
|- | |||
| ForceSealSilentKillCount || Int || 0 || | |||
|- | |||
| IsTrgChangeUnderWaterState || Bool || False || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== MapUnitInstParams == | == MapUnitInstParams == | ||
Latest revision as of 15:00, 22 October 2018
| AI definition | |
|---|---|
| Type | AI |
AITreeVariables
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| VacuumedExplodingBomb | AITreeVariablePointer | ||
| OctarockFormChangeUnit | AITreeVariablePointer | ||
| CreateDeadConditionType | Int | -1 | |
| ForceSealSilentKillCount | Int | 0 | |
| IsTrgChangeUnderWaterState | Bool | False |
MapUnitInstParams
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| CarryActorName | String | ||
| EquipItem1 | String | Default | |
| EquipItem2 | String | Default | |
| EquipItem3 | String | Default | |
| EquipItem4 | String | Default | |
| RideHorseName | String | ||
| ArrowName | String | NormalArrow | |
| DropTable | String | Normal | |
| IsNearCreate | Bool | False | |
| DropActor | String | ||
| SharpWeaponJudgeType | Int | 0 | |
| LevelSensorMode | Int | 0 | |
| DisableRankUpForHardMode | Bool | False |
StaticInstParams
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| ItemName | String | ||
| ConnectRigidBodyName | String | ||
| ConnectTgtBodyName | String | ||
| ShootActorName | String | ||
| ShootActorKey1 | String | ||
| ShootActorKey2 | String | ||
| ShootActorKey3 | String | ||
| IsWigBreakable | Bool | ||
| ExtraShootActorName | String | ||
| ExtraShootActorKey | String | ||
| InWaterDepth | Float | ||
| OutOfWaterOffset | Float | ||
| SpreadDist | Float | ||
| SmallSpreadDist | Float | ||
| FortressTag | String | ||
| FallHeight | Float | ||
| IgnoreHell | Bool |
Children
| Name | Description |
|---|---|
| リアクション | |
| 呼ばれ | |
| 奈落 | |
| 所持 | |
| 死亡生成 | |
| 水中 | |
| 落下 | |
| 近接湧出 | |
| 通常 | |
| 騎乗 |
Derived definitions
通常 (Octarock_Forest, BaseAI)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| ItemName | OctObj_Grass_05 |
| ConnectRigidBodyName | ConnectBody |
| ConnectTgtBodyName | TgtConnector |
| ShootActorName | Octarock_Bullet |
| ShootActorKey1 | ShootActor |
| ShootActorKey2 | ShootActor2 |
| ShootActorKey3 | ShootActor3 |
| IsWigBreakable | True |
| ExtraShootActorName | |
| ExtraShootActorKey | |
| InWaterDepth | -1.0 |
| OutOfWaterOffset | 0.1 |
| SpreadDist | 8.0 |
| SmallSpreadDist | 3.0 |
| FortressTag | EnemyFortressMgr |
| FallHeight | -1.0 |
| IgnoreHell | False |
通常 (Octarock_Water, BaseAI)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| ItemName | OctObj_Grass_01 |
| ConnectRigidBodyName | ConnectBody |
| ConnectTgtBodyName | TgtConnector |
| ShootActorName | Octarock_Bullet |
| ShootActorKey1 | ShootActor |
| ShootActorKey2 | ShootActor2 |
| ShootActorKey3 | ShootActor3 |
| IsWigBreakable | True |
| ExtraShootActorName | |
| ExtraShootActorKey | |
| InWaterDepth | 0.2 |
| OutOfWaterOffset | 0.1 |
| SpreadDist | 8.0 |
| SmallSpreadDist | 3.0 |
| FortressTag | EnemyFortressMgr |
| FallHeight | -1.0 |
| IgnoreHell | False |
通常 (Octarock_Sand, BaseAI)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| ItemName | OctObj_Stone_TBox |
| ConnectRigidBodyName | ConnectBody |
| ConnectTgtBodyName | TgtConnector |
| ShootActorName | Octarock_Bullet |
| ShootActorKey1 | ShootActor |
| ShootActorKey2 | ShootActor2 |
| ShootActorKey3 | ShootActor3 |
| IsWigBreakable | False |
| ExtraShootActorName | |
| ExtraShootActorKey | |
| InWaterDepth | -1.0 |
| OutOfWaterOffset | 0.1 |
| SpreadDist | 8.0 |
| SmallSpreadDist | 3.0 |
| FortressTag | EnemyFortressMgr |
| FallHeight | -1.0 |
| IgnoreHell | False |
通常 (Octarock_Snow, BaseAI)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| ItemName | OctObj_Grass_08 |
| ConnectRigidBodyName | ConnectBody |
| ConnectTgtBodyName | TgtConnector |
| ShootActorName | Octarock_SnowBullet |
| ShootActorKey1 | ShootActor |
| ShootActorKey2 | ShootActor2 |
| ShootActorKey3 | ShootActor3 |
| IsWigBreakable | True |
| ExtraShootActorName | |
| ExtraShootActorKey | |
| InWaterDepth | -1.0 |
| OutOfWaterOffset | 0.1 |
| SpreadDist | 8.0 |
| SmallSpreadDist | 3.0 |
| FortressTag | EnemyFortressMgr |
| FallHeight | -1.0 |
| IgnoreHell | False |
通常 (Octarock_Stone, BaseAI)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| ItemName | OctObj_Stone_01 |
| ConnectRigidBodyName | ConnectBody |
| ConnectTgtBodyName | TgtConnector |
| ShootActorName | Octarock_Bullet_L |
| ShootActorKey1 | ShootActor |
| ShootActorKey2 | ShootActor2 |
| ShootActorKey3 | ShootActor3 |
| IsWigBreakable | False |
| ExtraShootActorName | |
| ExtraShootActorKey | |
| InWaterDepth | -1.0 |
| OutOfWaterOffset | 0.1 |
| SpreadDist | 8.0 |
| SmallSpreadDist | 3.0 |
| FortressTag | EnemyFortressMgr |
| FallHeight | -1.0 |
| IgnoreHell | False |