AIDef:AI/GanonBeastSufferChanger: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Leoetlino import AI definitions from 1.5.0 |
imported>Leoetlino import AI definitions from 1.5.0 (add missing AITreeVariables) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|type=AI | |type=AI | ||
}} | }} | ||
== AITreeVariables == | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Type !! Default value !! Description | |||
|- | |||
| IsWeakPointAppearMode || Bool || False || | |||
|- | |||
| SufferChangeStopCounter || Int || 0 || | |||
|- | |||
| SimpleDialogUnit || AITreeVariablePointer || || | |||
|- | |||
| InBeastGanonVoiceSequence || Bool || False || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== StaticInstParams == | == StaticInstParams == | ||
Latest revision as of 15:00, 22 October 2018
| AI definition | |
|---|---|
| Type | AI |
AITreeVariables
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| IsWeakPointAppearMode | Bool | False | |
| SufferChangeStopCounter | Int | 0 | |
| SimpleDialogUnit | AITreeVariablePointer | ||
| InBeastGanonVoiceSequence | Bool | False |
StaticInstParams
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| WeakPoint1Time | Int | ||
| WeakPoint2Time | Int | ||
| WeakPoint3Time | Int | ||
| WeakPoint4Time | Int | ||
| mstxtName | String | ||
| labelName | String | ||
| CloseOption | Int | ||
| Timer | Int | ||
| labelName2 | String | ||
| labelName3 | String |
Children
| Name | Description |
|---|---|
| 弱点露出 | |
| 無敵モード | |
| 通常 |
Derived definitions
後行動 (GanonBeast, 子1)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| WeakPoint1Time | 750 |
| WeakPoint2Time | 750 |
| WeakPoint3Time | 750 |
| WeakPoint4Time | -1 |
| mstxtName | ShoutMsg/Shout_Npc_Zelda |
| labelName | Shout_Zelda_Text050 |
| CloseOption | 3 |
| Timer | 90 |
| labelName2 | Shout_Zelda_Text051 |
| labelName3 | Shout_Zelda_Text052 |
子1 (GanonBeast, 弱点制御二回目以降)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| WeakPoint1Time | 750 |
| WeakPoint2Time | 750 |
| WeakPoint3Time | 750 |
| WeakPoint4Time | -1 |
| mstxtName | ShoutMsg/Shout_Npc_Zelda |
| labelName | Shout_Zelda_Text050 |
| CloseOption | 3 |
| Timer | 90 |
| labelName2 | Shout_Zelda_Text051 |
| labelName3 | Shout_Zelda_Text052 |