AIDef:AI/BeeSwarmFindPlayer: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Leoetlino import AI definitions from 1.5.0 |
imported>Leoetlino import AI definitions from 1.5.0 (add missing AITreeVariables) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|type=AI | |type=AI | ||
}} | }} | ||
== AITreeVariables == | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Type !! Default value !! Description | |||
|- | |||
| IsTryingReturnRestreint || Bool || False || | |||
|- | |||
| NavSearchControl || AITreeVariablePointer || || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== StaticInstParams == | == StaticInstParams == | ||
Latest revision as of 15:00, 22 October 2018
| AI definition | |
|---|---|
| Type | AI |
AITreeVariables
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| IsTryingReturnRestreint | Bool | False | |
| NavSearchControl | AITreeVariablePointer |
StaticInstParams
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| SurpriseAttackPer | Int | ||
| SurpriseAttackRange | Float | ||
| AttackRange | Float | ||
| AttackVMin | Float | ||
| AttackVMax | Float | ||
| SwiftAttackVMin | Float | ||
| SwiftAttackVMax | Float | ||
| WeaponIdx | Int | ||
| LostTimer | Int | ||
| SurpriseAttackTime | Int | ||
| SurpriseAttackTimeRand | Int | ||
| RerouteTimeMin | Int | ||
| RerouteTimeMax | Int | ||
| RestreintTime | Int | ||
| RetTiredFromTime | Int | ||
| RestreintTiredDist | Float | ||
| ForceFirstAttackDist | Float | ||
| RetForceFirstAttackDist | Float | ||
| PathTooLongDist | Float | ||
| NoSearchFromTiredDist | Float |
Children
| Name | Description |
|---|---|
| ナビメッシュ無し | |
| 不意討ち | |
| 威嚇 | |
| 威嚇帰還 | |
| 戦闘 | |
| 気づき | |
| 速攻 |
Derived definitions
プレイヤー発見 (Bee_Swarm, 通常)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| SurpriseAttackPer | 0 |
| SurpriseAttackRange | 5.0 |
| AttackRange | 2.0 |
| AttackVMin | -30.0 |
| AttackVMax | 30.0 |
| SwiftAttackVMin | -4.0 |
| SwiftAttackVMax | 4.0 |
| WeaponIdx | -1 |
| LostTimer | 8 |
| SurpriseAttackTime | 180 |
| SurpriseAttackTimeRand | 60 |
| RerouteTimeMin | 60 |
| RerouteTimeMax | 120 |
| RestreintTime | -1 |
| RetTiredFromTime | 7 |
| RestreintTiredDist | 40.0 |
| ForceFirstAttackDist | 0.0 |
| RetForceFirstAttackDist | 0.0 |
| PathTooLongDist | 200.0 |
| NoSearchFromTiredDist | 0.0 |