AIDef:Action/ForkGanonBeastWeakPointCheck: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Leoetlino import AI definitions from 1.5.0 |
imported>Leoetlino import AI definitions from 1.5.0 (add missing AITreeVariables) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|type=Action | |type=Action | ||
}} | }} | ||
== AITreeVariables == | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Type !! Default value !! Description | |||
|- | |||
| IsWeakPointAppearMode || Bool || False || | |||
|- | |||
| WeakPointActiveFlag || AITreeVariablePointer || || | |||
|- | |||
| WeakPointAliveFlag || AITreeVariablePointer || || | |||
|- | |||
| GanonBeastWeakPointXLinkHandle || AITreeVariablePointer || || | |||
|- | |||
| LastDamageWeakPointIdx || Int || -1 || | |||
|- | |||
| WeakPointCounter || AITreeVariablePointer || || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== StaticInstParams == | == StaticInstParams == | ||
Latest revision as of 15:00, 22 October 2018
| AI definition | |
|---|---|
| Type | Action |
AITreeVariables
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| IsWeakPointAppearMode | Bool | False | |
| WeakPointActiveFlag | AITreeVariablePointer | ||
| WeakPointAliveFlag | AITreeVariablePointer | ||
| GanonBeastWeakPointXLinkHandle | AITreeVariablePointer | ||
| LastDamageWeakPointIdx | Int | -1 | |
| WeakPointCounter | AITreeVariablePointer |
StaticInstParams
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| ASSlot | Int | ||
| LastWeakCounter | Float | ||
| LastWeakSlowEndSafeTime | Int |
Derived definitions
弱点管理 (GanonBeast, Root)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| ASSlot | 0 |
| LastWeakCounter | 45.0 |
| LastWeakSlowEndSafeTime | 0 |