Subsystems: Difference between revisions
imported>Leoetlino No edit summary |
imported>Leoetlino add AutoGenFramework |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AutoDim || 00000071010B6878 || Yes || - | | AutoDim || 00000071010B6878 || Yes || - | ||
|- | |||
|AutoGenFramework (A) | |||
|000000710127C120 | |||
|No | |||
|Debug only | |||
|- | |||
|AutoGenFramework (B) | |||
|000000710127C244 | |||
|No | |||
|Debug only | |||
|- | |- | ||
| AutoPlacementFlowMgr || 0000007100651F94 || Yes || Runs event flow files to determine which actors to spawn on the map dynamically | | AutoPlacementFlowMgr || 0000007100651F94 || Yes || Runs event flow files to determine which actors to spawn on the map dynamically | ||