AIDef:Action/ElectricDie: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Leoetlino import AI definitions from 1.5.0 |
imported>Leoetlino import AI definitions from 1.5.0 (add missing AITreeVariables) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|type=Action | |type=Action | ||
}} | }} | ||
== AITreeVariables == | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Type !! Default value !! Description | |||
|- | |||
| CRBOffsetUnit || AITreeVariablePointer || || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== StaticInstParams == | == StaticInstParams == | ||
Latest revision as of 15:00, 22 October 2018
| AI definition | |
|---|---|
| Type | Action |
AITreeVariables
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| CRBOffsetUnit | AITreeVariablePointer |
StaticInstParams
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| Voltage | Float | ||
| MaxTimer | Int | ||
| MaxKeepTimer | Int | ||
| ElectricActorName | String | ||
| ElectricActorKey | String | ||
| AddTime | Int | ||
| LifeReflexRatio | Float | ||
| ImpulseRatio | Float | ||
| ASName | String | ||
| Time | Int | ||
| PosBaseRagdollRbName | String | ||
| DownBackCtrlOffset | Vec3 | ||
| DownFrontCtrlOffset | Vec3 | ||
| WeaponDropSpeedXZ | Float | ||
| WeaponDropSpeedY | Float | ||
| InWaterDownTime | Int | ||
| IsWaitAS | Bool | ||
| ForceFinishTime | Int | ||
| StableASName | String | ||
| IsItemDrop | Bool | ||
| OnGroundDownTime | Int | ||
| GetUpGroundAngle | Float | ||
| ForceEndWaterDepth | Float | ||
| IsCheckVibrate | Bool | ||
| StartUpdateFriction | Int |
Derived definitions
死亡 (Lizalfos_Electric, 基本挙動)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| Voltage | 25000.0 |
| MaxTimer | 1 |
| MaxKeepTimer | 10 |
| ElectricActorName | Lizalfos_ElectricWaterBall |
| ElectricActorKey | Lizalfos_ElectricWaterBall |
| AddTime | 10 |
| LifeReflexRatio | 1.0 |
| ImpulseRatio | 1.0 |
| ASName | Die |
| Time | 0 |
| PosBaseRagdollRbName | Ragdoll_Spine_1 |
| DownBackCtrlOffset | Vec3(x=0.0, y=0.0, z=1.100000023841858) |
| DownFrontCtrlOffset | Vec3(x=0.0, y=0.0, z=0.0) |
| WeaponDropSpeedXZ | 0.3 |
| WeaponDropSpeedY | 0.5 |
| InWaterDownTime | 16 |
| IsWaitAS | True |
| ForceFinishTime | 150 |
| StableASName | |
| IsItemDrop | True |
| OnGroundDownTime | 30 |
| GetUpGroundAngle | 0.785398 |
| ForceEndWaterDepth | -1.0 |
| IsCheckVibrate | True |
| StartUpdateFriction | -1 |