Help:Tools/UKMM: Difference between revisions

Ginger (talk | contribs)
FAQ: Why can't UKMM always detect dump paths?
Ginger (talk | contribs)
Deployment: Emulator Executable
Line 151: Line 151:
|Where to deploy the merged mod files to, for you to use
|Where to deploy the merged mod files to, for you to use
|See the following list
|See the following list
|-
|Emulator Executable (optional)
|The command to use to run open your emulator when using the Open Emulator button
|The path to your emulator executable
|-
|-
|}
|}