Bcamanim: Difference between revisions
Start adding Header info |
m Add 0x48 |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x44 || float || Number of frames in the animation | | 0x44 || float || Number of frames in the animation | ||
|- | |||
| 0x48 || float || unknown <code>00 00 00 00</code> | |||
|} | |} | ||