AIDef:Action/SwarmLevelFlyMove: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Leoetlino import AI definitions from 1.5.0 |
imported>Leoetlino import AI definitions from 1.5.0 (add missing AITreeVariables) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|type=Action | |type=Action | ||
}} | }} | ||
== AITreeVariables == | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Type !! Default value !! Description | |||
|- | |||
| RefPosVibrateChecker || AITreeVariablePointer || || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== MapUnitInstParams == | == MapUnitInstParams == | ||
Latest revision as of 15:00, 22 October 2018
| AI definition | |
|---|---|
| Type | Action |
AITreeVariables
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| RefPosVibrateChecker | AITreeVariablePointer |
MapUnitInstParams
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| SubUnitNum | Int | 0 | |
| PatternID | Int | -1 |
StaticInstParams
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| SubAccRateMin | Float | ||
| SubAccRateMax | Float | ||
| IgnoreSensorTime | Int | ||
| MaterialAnimName | String | ||
| MaterialAnimFrame | Float | ||
| XZSpeed | Float | ||
| RotSpd | Float | ||
| FinRotate | Float | ||
| HorizontalFinRadius | Float | ||
| VerticalFinLength | Float | ||
| TargetHeightOffset | Float | ||
| RotRatio | Float | ||
| RiseSpeed | Float | ||
| DownSpeed | Float | ||
| IsOverRise | Bool | ||
| CheckStopSpeed | Float | ||
| IsSlowDownNearGoal | Bool | ||
| VibrateMemoryStep | Float | ||
| VibrateCheckFrame | Float | ||
| VibrateStopCheck | Float | ||
| FlyHeightMin | Float |
DynamicInstParams
| Name | Type | Default value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| TargetPos | Vec3 |
Derived definitions
移動 (Keese_Swarm, 待機)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| SubAccRateMin | 1.0 |
| SubAccRateMax | 1.0 |
| IgnoreSensorTime | 5 |
| MaterialAnimName | |
| MaterialAnimFrame | 0.0 |
| XZSpeed | 0.4 |
| RotSpd | 0.523599 |
| FinRotate | 3.14159 |
| HorizontalFinRadius | 0.0 |
| VerticalFinLength | 0.0 |
| TargetHeightOffset | 2.2 |
| RotRatio | 0.1 |
| RiseSpeed | 0.0666667 |
| DownSpeed | 0.133333 |
| IsOverRise | False |
| CheckStopSpeed | 0.0 |
| IsSlowDownNearGoal | True |
| VibrateMemoryStep | 3.0 |
| VibrateCheckFrame | 6.0 |
| VibrateStopCheck | 0.2 |
| FlyHeightMin | -1.0 |
遠ざかり (Keese_Swarm, 待機)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| SubAccRateMin | 1.0 |
| SubAccRateMax | 1.0 |
| IgnoreSensorTime | 0 |
| MaterialAnimName | |
| MaterialAnimFrame | 0.0 |
| XZSpeed | 0.4 |
| RotSpd | 0.523599 |
| FinRotate | 3.14159 |
| HorizontalFinRadius | 0.0 |
| VerticalFinLength | 0.0 |
| TargetHeightOffset | 2.2 |
| RotRatio | 0.1 |
| RiseSpeed | 0.0666667 |
| DownSpeed | 0.133333 |
| IsOverRise | False |
| CheckStopSpeed | 0.0 |
| IsSlowDownNearGoal | True |
| VibrateMemoryStep | 3.0 |
| VibrateCheckFrame | 6.0 |
| VibrateStopCheck | 0.2 |
| FlyHeightMin | -1.0 |
音気づき (Keese_Swarm, 通常)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| SubAccRateMin | 0.3 |
| SubAccRateMax | 0.8 |
| IgnoreSensorTime | 0 |
| MaterialAnimName | |
| MaterialAnimFrame | 0.0 |
| XZSpeed | 0.4 |
| RotSpd | 0.523599 |
| FinRotate | 3.14159 |
| HorizontalFinRadius | 5.0 |
| VerticalFinLength | 2.0 |
| TargetHeightOffset | 2.2 |
| RotRatio | 0.1 |
| RiseSpeed | 0.0666667 |
| DownSpeed | 0.133333 |
| IsOverRise | False |
| CheckStopSpeed | 0.0 |
| IsSlowDownNearGoal | True |
| VibrateMemoryStep | 3.0 |
| VibrateCheckFrame | 6.0 |
| VibrateStopCheck | 0.2 |
| FlyHeightMin | -1.0 |
気配気づき (Keese_Swarm, 通常)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| SubAccRateMin | 0.3 |
| SubAccRateMax | 0.8 |
| IgnoreSensorTime | 0 |
| MaterialAnimName | |
| MaterialAnimFrame | 0.0 |
| XZSpeed | 0.4 |
| RotSpd | 0.523599 |
| FinRotate | 3.14159 |
| HorizontalFinRadius | 5.0 |
| VerticalFinLength | 2.0 |
| TargetHeightOffset | 2.2 |
| RotRatio | 0.1 |
| RiseSpeed | 0.0666667 |
| DownSpeed | 0.133333 |
| IsOverRise | False |
| CheckStopSpeed | 0.0 |
| IsSlowDownNearGoal | True |
| VibrateMemoryStep | 3.0 |
| VibrateCheckFrame | 6.0 |
| VibrateStopCheck | 0.2 |
| FlyHeightMin | -1.0 |
脅威感知 (Keese_Swarm, 通常)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| SubAccRateMin | 0.3 |
| SubAccRateMax | 0.8 |
| IgnoreSensorTime | 0 |
| MaterialAnimName | |
| MaterialAnimFrame | 0.0 |
| XZSpeed | 0.4 |
| RotSpd | 0.523599 |
| FinRotate | 3.14159 |
| HorizontalFinRadius | 20.0 |
| VerticalFinLength | 20.0 |
| TargetHeightOffset | 2.2 |
| RotRatio | 0.1 |
| RiseSpeed | 0.0666667 |
| DownSpeed | 0.133333 |
| IsOverRise | False |
| CheckStopSpeed | 0.0 |
| IsSlowDownNearGoal | True |
| VibrateMemoryStep | 3.0 |
| VibrateCheckFrame | 6.0 |
| VibrateStopCheck | 0.2 |
| FlyHeightMin | -1.0 |
近づき (Keese_Swarm, 待機)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| SubAccRateMin | 1.0 |
| SubAccRateMax | 1.0 |
| IgnoreSensorTime | 0 |
| MaterialAnimName | |
| MaterialAnimFrame | 0.0 |
| XZSpeed | 0.4 |
| RotSpd | 0.523599 |
| FinRotate | 3.14159 |
| HorizontalFinRadius | 1.0 |
| VerticalFinLength | 5.0 |
| TargetHeightOffset | 2.2 |
| RotRatio | 0.1 |
| RiseSpeed | 0.0666667 |
| DownSpeed | 0.133333 |
| IsOverRise | False |
| CheckStopSpeed | 0.0 |
| IsSlowDownNearGoal | True |
| VibrateMemoryStep | 3.0 |
| VibrateCheckFrame | 6.0 |
| VibrateStopCheck | 0.2 |
| FlyHeightMin | -1.0 |
攻撃反応 (Keese_Swarm, 通常)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| SubAccRateMin | 0.3 |
| SubAccRateMax | 0.8 |
| IgnoreSensorTime | 0 |
| MaterialAnimName | |
| MaterialAnimFrame | 0.0 |
| XZSpeed | 0.4 |
| RotSpd | 0.523599 |
| FinRotate | 3.14159 |
| HorizontalFinRadius | 20.0 |
| VerticalFinLength | 20.0 |
| TargetHeightOffset | 2.2 |
| RotRatio | 0.1 |
| RiseSpeed | 0.0666667 |
| DownSpeed | 0.133333 |
| IsOverRise | False |
| CheckStopSpeed | 0.0 |
| IsSlowDownNearGoal | True |
| VibrateMemoryStep | 3.0 |
| VibrateCheckFrame | 6.0 |
| VibrateStopCheck | 0.2 |
| FlyHeightMin | -1.0 |
行動中仲間発見 (Keese_Swarm, 通常)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| SubAccRateMin | 0.3 |
| SubAccRateMax | 0.8 |
| IgnoreSensorTime | 0 |
| MaterialAnimName | |
| MaterialAnimFrame | 0.0 |
| XZSpeed | 0.4 |
| RotSpd | 0.523599 |
| FinRotate | 3.14159 |
| HorizontalFinRadius | 5.0 |
| VerticalFinLength | 2.0 |
| TargetHeightOffset | 2.2 |
| RotRatio | 0.1 |
| RiseSpeed | 0.0666667 |
| DownSpeed | 0.133333 |
| IsOverRise | False |
| CheckStopSpeed | 0.0 |
| IsSlowDownNearGoal | True |
| VibrateMemoryStep | 3.0 |
| VibrateCheckFrame | 6.0 |
| VibrateStopCheck | 0.2 |
| FlyHeightMin | -1.0 |
先行動 (Keese_Swarm, 威嚇帰還)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| SubAccRateMin | 0.3 |
| SubAccRateMax | 0.8 |
| IgnoreSensorTime | 0 |
| MaterialAnimName | |
| MaterialAnimFrame | 0.0 |
| XZSpeed | 0.4 |
| RotSpd | 0.523599 |
| FinRotate | 3.14159 |
| HorizontalFinRadius | 5.0 |
| VerticalFinLength | 2.0 |
| TargetHeightOffset | 2.2 |
| RotRatio | 0.1 |
| RiseSpeed | 0.0666667 |
| DownSpeed | 0.133333 |
| IsOverRise | False |
| CheckStopSpeed | 0.0 |
| IsSlowDownNearGoal | True |
| VibrateMemoryStep | 3.0 |
| VibrateCheckFrame | 6.0 |
| VibrateStopCheck | 0.2 |
| FlyHeightMin | -1.0 |
諦め (Keese_Swarm, 通常)
| Name | Value |
|---|---|
| SubAccRateMin | 0.3 |
| SubAccRateMax | 0.8 |
| IgnoreSensorTime | 0 |
| MaterialAnimName | Keese_Normal_Eye |
| MaterialAnimFrame | 0.0 |
| XZSpeed | 0.4 |
| RotSpd | 0.523599 |
| FinRotate | 3.14159 |
| HorizontalFinRadius | 5.0 |
| VerticalFinLength | 3.0 |
| TargetHeightOffset | 2.2 |
| RotRatio | 0.1 |
| RiseSpeed | 0.0666667 |
| DownSpeed | 0.133333 |
| IsOverRise | False |
| CheckStopSpeed | 0.0 |
| IsSlowDownNearGoal | True |
| VibrateMemoryStep | 3.0 |
| VibrateCheckFrame | 6.0 |
| VibrateStopCheck | 0.2 |
| FlyHeightMin | -1.0 |