Bas: Difference between revisions

CEObrainz (talk | contribs)
m BitIndex: Added BitIndex 5
CEObrainz (talk | contribs)
m Parameters: Added SequenceLoop to Parameters table
Line 50: Line 50:
|Time to blend the previous animation into this one. Appears to be measured in frames.
|Time to blend the previous animation into this one. Appears to be measured in frames.
|Animation
|Animation
| -
|-
|SequenceLoop
|bool
|Determines whether a sequence (Used with TypeIndex 61) is set to repeat
|Control
| -
| -
|-
|-
Line 598: Line 604:
|-
|-
|}
|}


===Children===
===Children===