BNTX: Difference between revisions
Arch Leaders (talk | contribs) Create BNTX page and document header offsets. (Credit to KillzXGaming and Syroot for the values) |
Arch Leaders (talk | contribs) Add some more header data offsets |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Header== | ==Header== | ||
| Line 86: | Line 78: | ||
|Int64 | |Int64 | ||
|Texture Array Offset | |Texture Array Offset | ||
|- | |||
|<code>0x30</code> | |||
|8 | |||
|Int64 | |||
|Texture Data Length | |||
|- | |||
|<code>0x38</code> | |||
|8 | |||
|Int64 | |||
|Texture Resource Offset | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||