Bas: Difference between revisions

HoldEvent TypeIndex2 updated.
Torphedo (talk | contribs)
Add AnmLoop parameter
Line 638: Line 638:
| -
| -
| -
| -
|-
|AnmLoop
|int
|The only observed values are 1 and 2. <ref>Elements 10 and 11 of AncientDoctor_C_Face_Default.bas</ref>
|1
|-
|-
|}
|}