Datasheet: Difference between revisions
imported>Leoetlino clarifications |
imported>Leoetlino |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|int | |int | ||
|Version (must be 1) | |Version (must be 1) | ||
|- | |||
|0x8 | |||
|u32 | |||
|? Some kind of hash? (unused {{check}}) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|0xC | |0xC | ||
imported>Leoetlino clarifications |
imported>Leoetlino |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|int | |int | ||
|Version (must be 1) | |Version (must be 1) | ||
|- | |||
|0x8 | |||
|u32 | |||
|? Some kind of hash? (unused {{check}}) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|0xC | |0xC | ||