Scheduled system upgrade on Sunday 21 April 2024 15:00-16:00 UTC - On that day, the wiki and other services might go down for 5-15 minutes.
Template:Resloc and Subsystems: Difference between pages
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>BravelyPeculiar No edit summary |
imported>Leoetlino (Created page with "Note: this does not include external libraries. {| class="wikitable sortable" ! Name !! <code>createInstance</code> @ !! Official name !! Description |- | Account || 00000071...") |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Note: this does not include external libraries. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Name !! <code>createInstance</code> @ !! Official name !! Description | |||
|- | |||
| Account || 0000007100D0D958 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| ActorCreator || 00000071011DBAE4 || No || - | |||
|- | |||
| ActorDebug || 0000007100D255F0 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| ActorFactory || 00000071006CB940 || No || - | |||
|- | |||
| ActorHeapUtil || 0000007100897748 || No || - | |||
|- | |||
| ActorInfoData || 0000007100D2E16C || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| ActorParam || 000000710116804C || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| ActorPreLoadMgr || 0000007100D585C4 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| ActorSystem || 0000007100D5D144 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| ActorTemplate || 000000710108A0A0 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| AIClassDef || 00000071011DF82C || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| AmiiboMgr || 00000071006488A8 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| AnimSequence || 0000007101163CE8 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| aoc2 || 0000007100D6CDA4 || No || - | |||
|- | |||
| aoc3 || 000000710067F1C4 || No || - | |||
|- | |||
| aocManager || 0000007100D69170 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| ASSetting || 00000071012F33D4 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| Attention || 0000007100D73AA0 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| AutoDim || 00000071010B6878 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| AutoPlacementFlowMgr || 0000007100651F94 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| AutoPlacementMgr || 00000071006546FC || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| Awareness || 0000007100D79324 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| BaseProcMgr || 00000071011BD0CC || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| Camera || 0000007100D8C324 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| CameraEditor || 00000071010BA244 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| Chemical || 0000007100D99240 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| Chmres || 0000007100D97D74 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| Controller || 0000007100D9E964 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| CookingMgr || 000000710089FFC8 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| CreatePlayerEquipActorMgr || 0000007100665E1C || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| CreatePlayerTrashActorMgr || 0000007100667494 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| CurrentResNameMgr || 00000071010B77A0 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| DebugFinder || 000000710124A564 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| DebugInput || 0000007101266FD8 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| DragonChallengeMgr || 00000071006F9594 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| DungeonPackMgr || 00000071008A559C || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| E3Mgr || 00000071008A5E04 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| Ecosystem || 0000007100E4174C || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| Effect || 00000071011B3FB0 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| EffectInfoData || 0000007101270A54 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| EventInfoData || 0000007100DAEE4C || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| EventMgr1 || 0000007100E48658 || No || - | |||
|- | |||
| EventMgr || 0000007100DAF3D8 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| EventMgrMiniGame || 0000007100E493F0 || No || - | |||
|- | |||
| GameConfig || 00000071008BBA94 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| GameDataMgr || 0000007100DCE964 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| GameSceneSubsys1 || 00000071007CBA28 || No || - | |||
|- | |||
| GameSceneSubsys2 || 00000071007A5CA8 || No || - | |||
|- | |||
| GameSceneSubsys3 || 00000071007D20A0 || No || - | |||
|- | |||
| GameSceneSubsys4 || 000000710066A204 || No || - | |||
|- | |||
| GameSceneSubsys5 || 00000071009052FC || No || - | |||
|- | |||
| GameSceneSubsys6 || 000000710067170C || No || - | |||
|- | |||
| GameSceneSubsys7 || 00000071007D32E8 || No || - | |||
|- | |||
| GameSceneSubsys8 || 0000007100E4D770 || No || - | |||
|- | |||
| GameSceneSubsys9 || 0000007100674F78 || No || - | |||
|- | |||
| GameSceneSubsys10 || 000000710067F3A8 || No || - | |||
|- | |||
| GameSceneSubsys11 || 0000007100D2B7C8 || No || - | |||
|- | |||
| GameSceneSubsys12 || 00000071006623F0 || No || - | |||
|- | |||
| GameSceneSubsys13 || 00000071008A52E0 || No || - | |||
|- | |||
| GameSceneSubsys14 || 0000007100903598 || No || - | |||
|- | |||
| GameSceneSubsys15 || 000000710089469C || No || - | |||
|- | |||
| GameTool || 0000007100EDB87C || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| GlobalMessage || 00000071011F4BF0 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| GlobalParameter || 0000007100E4D064 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| Graphics || 0000007100F2A1D0 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| HavokAI || 0000007100F80B20 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| HavokWorkerMgr || 00000071011F9C78 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| Hio || 000000710121367C || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| HorseMgr || 0000007100E81FB0 || No || - | |||
|- | |||
| IceBlockMgr || 000000710066E984 || No || - | |||
|- | |||
| KingEditor || 000000710122DD70 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| LastBossMgr || 00000071006776D4 || No || - | |||
|- | |||
| LayoutResourceMgr || 00000071010A2520 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| LODMgr || 000000710125184C || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| LowPrioThreadMgr || 000000710127A524 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| MCMgr || 0000007100DCB390 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| MemoryProfiler || 00000071010B7D18 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| MessageCapture || 00000071010B7E74 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| ModelCreator || 0000007100F4C63C || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| ModelPicker || 00000071010B7F9C || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| ModelResourceDivide || 0000007100D3C978 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| MoviePlayer || 00000071010B9934 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| NavMeshSystem || 0000007100E8E850 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| NFP || 0000007100F45988 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| nxargs || 0000007100901BA4 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| OnUiActorMgr || 00000071009065B0 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| OverlayArenaSystem || 0000007100FDE3E8 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| Patrol || 00000071010B9EF0 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| PauseMenuDataMgr || 000000710096B1CC || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| PhysicsMemSys || 0000007101213FF0 || No || - | |||
|- | |||
| PlacementMgr || 00000071011E451C || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| PlayerInfo || 0000007100854298 || No || - | |||
|- | |||
| PlayReport || 0000007100FD381C || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| QuestMgr || 0000007100FD5770 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| RadarMgr || 000000710067B9C0 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| Reaction || 0000007100EC0138 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| ResidentActorMgr || 000000710090E0A0 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| ResourceSystem || 0000007100ECA468 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| Revision || 00000071010BA104 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| RideMgr || 00000071006783F4 || No || - | |||
|- | |||
| Rumble || 0000007100897B74 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| SaveMgr || 0000007100E03214 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| SaveSystem || 000000710090EE60 || No || - | |||
|- | |||
| SceneMgr || 0000007100896254 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| Sound || 00000071011FA364 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| SoundInfoData || 000000710103D5F8 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| SoundResource || 00000071011FA604 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| StagePreActorCache || 0000007100ED912C || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| StarterPackMgr || 0000007100EDAA98 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| StatisticsMgr || 0000007100E31D1C || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| TalkSystem || 00000071008AA614 || No || - | |||
|- | |||
| Terminal || 000000710109CC44 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| Terrain || 000000710114961C || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| TipsMgr || 000000710091DDD4 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| UI || 00000071010A5714 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| uiManager || 0000007100A6E038 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| VFR || 00000071011C0D38 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| Vibration || 00000071010BAEB4 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| VideoRecorder || 00000071010BA7EC || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| WildHorseMgr || 0000007100E8C1F4 || No || - | |||
|- | |||
| WolfLinkMgr || 00000071006828A8 || No || - | |||
|- | |||
| WorkerSupportThreadMgr || 0000007100DCDFB0 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| WorldMgr || 00000071010F2920 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| XLink || 000000710123DE44 || Yes || - | |||
|- | |||
| XLinkInfoData || 0000007101239668 || Yes || - | |||
|} |
Revision as of 16:08, 3 September 2018
Note: this does not include external libraries.
Name | createInstance @ |
Official name | Description |
---|---|---|---|
Account | 0000007100D0D958 | Yes | - |
ActorCreator | 00000071011DBAE4 | No | - |
ActorDebug | 0000007100D255F0 | Yes | - |
ActorFactory | 00000071006CB940 | No | - |
ActorHeapUtil | 0000007100897748 | No | - |
ActorInfoData | 0000007100D2E16C | Yes | - |
ActorParam | 000000710116804C | Yes | - |
ActorPreLoadMgr | 0000007100D585C4 | Yes | - |
ActorSystem | 0000007100D5D144 | Yes | - |
ActorTemplate | 000000710108A0A0 | Yes | - |
AIClassDef | 00000071011DF82C | Yes | - |
AmiiboMgr | 00000071006488A8 | Yes | - |
AnimSequence | 0000007101163CE8 | Yes | - |
aoc2 | 0000007100D6CDA4 | No | - |
aoc3 | 000000710067F1C4 | No | - |
aocManager | 0000007100D69170 | Yes | - |
ASSetting | 00000071012F33D4 | Yes | - |
Attention | 0000007100D73AA0 | Yes | - |
AutoDim | 00000071010B6878 | Yes | - |
AutoPlacementFlowMgr | 0000007100651F94 | Yes | - |
AutoPlacementMgr | 00000071006546FC | Yes | - |
Awareness | 0000007100D79324 | Yes | - |
BaseProcMgr | 00000071011BD0CC | Yes | - |
Camera | 0000007100D8C324 | Yes | - |
CameraEditor | 00000071010BA244 | Yes | - |
Chemical | 0000007100D99240 | Yes | - |
Chmres | 0000007100D97D74 | Yes | - |
Controller | 0000007100D9E964 | Yes | - |
CookingMgr | 000000710089FFC8 | Yes | - |
CreatePlayerEquipActorMgr | 0000007100665E1C | Yes | - |
CreatePlayerTrashActorMgr | 0000007100667494 | Yes | - |
CurrentResNameMgr | 00000071010B77A0 | Yes | - |
DebugFinder | 000000710124A564 | Yes | - |
DebugInput | 0000007101266FD8 | Yes | - |
DragonChallengeMgr | 00000071006F9594 | Yes | - |
DungeonPackMgr | 00000071008A559C | Yes | - |
E3Mgr | 00000071008A5E04 | Yes | - |
Ecosystem | 0000007100E4174C | Yes | - |
Effect | 00000071011B3FB0 | Yes | - |
EffectInfoData | 0000007101270A54 | Yes | - |
EventInfoData | 0000007100DAEE4C | Yes | - |
EventMgr1 | 0000007100E48658 | No | - |
EventMgr | 0000007100DAF3D8 | Yes | - |
EventMgrMiniGame | 0000007100E493F0 | No | - |
GameConfig | 00000071008BBA94 | Yes | - |
GameDataMgr | 0000007100DCE964 | Yes | - |
GameSceneSubsys1 | 00000071007CBA28 | No | - |
GameSceneSubsys2 | 00000071007A5CA8 | No | - |
GameSceneSubsys3 | 00000071007D20A0 | No | - |
GameSceneSubsys4 | 000000710066A204 | No | - |
GameSceneSubsys5 | 00000071009052FC | No | - |
GameSceneSubsys6 | 000000710067170C | No | - |
GameSceneSubsys7 | 00000071007D32E8 | No | - |
GameSceneSubsys8 | 0000007100E4D770 | No | - |
GameSceneSubsys9 | 0000007100674F78 | No | - |
GameSceneSubsys10 | 000000710067F3A8 | No | - |
GameSceneSubsys11 | 0000007100D2B7C8 | No | - |
GameSceneSubsys12 | 00000071006623F0 | No | - |
GameSceneSubsys13 | 00000071008A52E0 | No | - |
GameSceneSubsys14 | 0000007100903598 | No | - |
GameSceneSubsys15 | 000000710089469C | No | - |
GameTool | 0000007100EDB87C | Yes | - |
GlobalMessage | 00000071011F4BF0 | Yes | - |
GlobalParameter | 0000007100E4D064 | Yes | - |
Graphics | 0000007100F2A1D0 | Yes | - |
HavokAI | 0000007100F80B20 | Yes | - |
HavokWorkerMgr | 00000071011F9C78 | Yes | - |
Hio | 000000710121367C | Yes | - |
HorseMgr | 0000007100E81FB0 | No | - |
IceBlockMgr | 000000710066E984 | No | - |
KingEditor | 000000710122DD70 | Yes | - |
LastBossMgr | 00000071006776D4 | No | - |
LayoutResourceMgr | 00000071010A2520 | Yes | - |
LODMgr | 000000710125184C | Yes | - |
LowPrioThreadMgr | 000000710127A524 | Yes | - |
MCMgr | 0000007100DCB390 | Yes | - |
MemoryProfiler | 00000071010B7D18 | Yes | - |
MessageCapture | 00000071010B7E74 | Yes | - |
ModelCreator | 0000007100F4C63C | Yes | - |
ModelPicker | 00000071010B7F9C | Yes | - |
ModelResourceDivide | 0000007100D3C978 | Yes | - |
MoviePlayer | 00000071010B9934 | Yes | - |
NavMeshSystem | 0000007100E8E850 | Yes | - |
NFP | 0000007100F45988 | Yes | - |
nxargs | 0000007100901BA4 | Yes | - |
OnUiActorMgr | 00000071009065B0 | Yes | - |
OverlayArenaSystem | 0000007100FDE3E8 | Yes | - |
Patrol | 00000071010B9EF0 | Yes | - |
PauseMenuDataMgr | 000000710096B1CC | Yes | - |
PhysicsMemSys | 0000007101213FF0 | No | - |
PlacementMgr | 00000071011E451C | Yes | - |
PlayerInfo | 0000007100854298 | No | - |
PlayReport | 0000007100FD381C | Yes | - |
QuestMgr | 0000007100FD5770 | Yes | - |
RadarMgr | 000000710067B9C0 | Yes | - |
Reaction | 0000007100EC0138 | Yes | - |
ResidentActorMgr | 000000710090E0A0 | Yes | - |
ResourceSystem | 0000007100ECA468 | Yes | - |
Revision | 00000071010BA104 | Yes | - |
RideMgr | 00000071006783F4 | No | - |
Rumble | 0000007100897B74 | Yes | - |
SaveMgr | 0000007100E03214 | Yes | - |
SaveSystem | 000000710090EE60 | No | - |
SceneMgr | 0000007100896254 | Yes | - |
Sound | 00000071011FA364 | Yes | - |
SoundInfoData | 000000710103D5F8 | Yes | - |
SoundResource | 00000071011FA604 | Yes | - |
StagePreActorCache | 0000007100ED912C | Yes | - |
StarterPackMgr | 0000007100EDAA98 | Yes | - |
StatisticsMgr | 0000007100E31D1C | Yes | - |
TalkSystem | 00000071008AA614 | No | - |
Terminal | 000000710109CC44 | Yes | - |
Terrain | 000000710114961C | Yes | - |
TipsMgr | 000000710091DDD4 | Yes | - |
UI | 00000071010A5714 | Yes | - |
uiManager | 0000007100A6E038 | Yes | - |
VFR | 00000071011C0D38 | Yes | - |
Vibration | 00000071010BAEB4 | Yes | - |
VideoRecorder | 00000071010BA7EC | Yes | - |
WildHorseMgr | 0000007100E8C1F4 | No | - |
WolfLinkMgr | 00000071006828A8 | No | - |
WorkerSupportThreadMgr | 0000007100DCDFB0 | Yes | - |
WorldMgr | 00000071010F2920 | Yes | - |
XLink | 000000710123DE44 | Yes | - |
XLinkInfoData | 0000007101239668 | Yes | - |