AIDef:AI/HorseDamageTypeSelect and AIDef:AI/HorseNotRidden: Difference between pages
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Leoetlino (import AI definitions from 1.5.0) |
imported>Leoetlino (import AI definitions from 1.5.0) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{AIDef | {{AIDef | ||
|name= | |name=HorseNotRidden | ||
|type=AI | |type=AI | ||
}} | }} | ||
== StaticInstParams == | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Type !! Default value !! Description | |||
|- | |||
| NearHorseAssociationDistance || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| EscapeCountThreshold || Int || || | |||
|- | |||
| EscapeDelayFramesMin || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| EscapeDelayFramesMax || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| CallDelayFrames || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| AttackFrontDistance || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| AttackFrontAngleCos || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| AttackBackDistance || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| AttackBackAngleCos || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| AttackDefinitelyDistance || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| AttackIntervalFrames || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| MoveAttackCLOSDistanceByRadius || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| CarriedItemPosRTYOffset || Vec3 || || | |||
|- | |||
| CarriedItemPosRTYWidth || Vec3 || || | |||
|- | |||
| CarriedItemCosThresholdForEat || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| StaggerVelocityThreshold || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== DynamicInstParams == | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Type !! Default value !! Description | |||
|- | |||
| ChildSelectAtFirst || Int || || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Children == | == Children == | ||
Line 8: | Line 56: | ||
! Name !! Description | ! Name !! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | うろつく || | ||
|- | |||
| うろつく(逃走直後) || | |||
|- | |||
| ダメージリアクション || | |||
|- | |||
| プレイヤの場所へ移動 || | |||
|- | |||
| 前攻撃 || | |||
|- | |||
| 前攻撃(静止のまま) || | |||
|- | |||
| 待機(静止) || | |||
|- | |||
| 後攻撃 || | |||
|- | |||
| 後攻撃(静止のまま) || | |||
|- | |||
| 逃走 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 逃走(小) || | ||
|- | |||
| 逃走(火) || | |||
|- | |||
| 逃走失敗後 || | |||
|- | |||
| 食べに行く || | |||
|- | |||
| 食べる(手持ち) || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Derived definitions == | == Derived definitions == | ||
=== | === 非騎乗 (BoneHorse, Root_0) === | ||
{{AIDefDerived | {{AIDefDerived | ||
|name= | |name=非騎乗 | ||
|group_name= | |group_name=Root_0 | ||
|derived_from= | |derived_from=HorseNotRidden | ||
|aiprog=BoneHorse | |aiprog=BoneHorse | ||
}} | }} | ||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
=== | ! Name !! Value | ||
|- | |||
| NearHorseAssociationDistance || 30.0 | |||
|- | |||
| EscapeCountThreshold || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| EscapeDelayFramesMin || 5.0 | |||
|- | |||
| EscapeDelayFramesMax || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| CallDelayFrames || 25.0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackFrontDistance || 3.0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackFrontAngleCos || 0.766 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackBackDistance || 3.0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackBackAngleCos || -0.766 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackDefinitelyDistance || 1.7 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackIntervalFrames || 90.0 | |||
|- | |||
| MoveAttackCLOSDistanceByRadius || 2.0 | |||
|- | |||
| CarriedItemPosRTYOffset || Vec3(x=1.7000000476837158, y=0.0, z=1.3700000047683716) | |||
|- | |||
| CarriedItemPosRTYWidth || Vec3(x=0.30000001192092896, y=0.7853999733924866, z=0.5) | |||
|- | |||
| CarriedItemCosThresholdForEat || 0.5 | |||
|- | |||
| StaggerVelocityThreshold || 0.05 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== 非騎乗 (NushiHorse, Root_0) === | |||
{{AIDefDerived | {{AIDefDerived | ||
|name= | |name=非騎乗 | ||
|group_name= | |group_name=Root_0 | ||
|derived_from= | |derived_from=HorseNotRidden | ||
|aiprog=NushiHorse | |aiprog=NushiHorse | ||
}} | }} | ||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
=== | ! Name !! Value | ||
|- | |||
| NearHorseAssociationDistance || 30.0 | |||
|- | |||
| EscapeCountThreshold || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| EscapeDelayFramesMin || 5.0 | |||
|- | |||
| EscapeDelayFramesMax || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| CallDelayFrames || 25.0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackFrontDistance || 3.0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackFrontAngleCos || 0.766 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackBackDistance || 3.0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackBackAngleCos || -0.766 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackDefinitelyDistance || 1.7 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackIntervalFrames || 90.0 | |||
|- | |||
| MoveAttackCLOSDistanceByRadius || 2.0 | |||
|- | |||
| CarriedItemPosRTYOffset || Vec3(x=1.7000000476837158, y=0.0, z=1.3700000047683716) | |||
|- | |||
| CarriedItemPosRTYWidth || Vec3(x=0.30000001192092896, y=0.7853999733924866, z=0.5) | |||
|- | |||
| CarriedItemCosThresholdForEat || 0.5 | |||
|- | |||
| StaggerVelocityThreshold || 0.05 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== 非騎乗 (Horse, Root_0) === | |||
{{AIDefDerived | {{AIDefDerived | ||
|name= | |name=非騎乗 | ||
|group_name= | |group_name=Root_0 | ||
|derived_from= | |derived_from=HorseNotRidden | ||
|aiprog=Horse | |aiprog=Horse | ||
}} | }} | ||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
=== | ! Name !! Value | ||
|- | |||
| NearHorseAssociationDistance || 30.0 | |||
|- | |||
| EscapeCountThreshold || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| EscapeDelayFramesMin || 5.0 | |||
|- | |||
| EscapeDelayFramesMax || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| CallDelayFrames || 25.0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackFrontDistance || 3.0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackFrontAngleCos || 0.766 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackBackDistance || 3.0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackBackAngleCos || -0.766 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackDefinitelyDistance || 1.7 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackIntervalFrames || 90.0 | |||
|- | |||
| MoveAttackCLOSDistanceByRadius || 2.0 | |||
|- | |||
| CarriedItemPosRTYOffset || Vec3(x=1.7000000476837158, y=0.0, z=1.3700000047683716) | |||
|- | |||
| CarriedItemPosRTYWidth || Vec3(x=0.30000001192092896, y=0.7853999733924866, z=0.5) | |||
|- | |||
| CarriedItemCosThresholdForEat || 0.5 | |||
|- | |||
| StaggerVelocityThreshold || 0.05 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== 非騎乗 (HorseLarge, Root_0) === | |||
{{AIDefDerived | {{AIDefDerived | ||
|name= | |name=非騎乗 | ||
|group_name= | |group_name=Root_0 | ||
|derived_from= | |derived_from=HorseNotRidden | ||
|aiprog=HorseLarge | |aiprog=HorseLarge | ||
}} | }} | ||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Value | |||
|- | |||
| NearHorseAssociationDistance || 30.0 | |||
|- | |||
| EscapeCountThreshold || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| EscapeDelayFramesMin || 5.0 | |||
|- | |||
| EscapeDelayFramesMax || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| CallDelayFrames || 25.0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackFrontDistance || 4.5 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackFrontAngleCos || 0.766 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackBackDistance || 4.5 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackBackAngleCos || -0.766 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackDefinitelyDistance || 2.55 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackIntervalFrames || 90.0 | |||
|- | |||
| MoveAttackCLOSDistanceByRadius || 2.0 | |||
|- | |||
| CarriedItemPosRTYOffset || Vec3(x=2.549999952316284, y=0.0, z=1.850000023841858) | |||
|- | |||
| CarriedItemPosRTYWidth || Vec3(x=0.44999998807907104, y=0.7853999733924866, z=0.949999988079071) | |||
|- | |||
| CarriedItemCosThresholdForEat || 0.5 | |||
|- | |||
| StaggerVelocityThreshold || 0.05 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 18:09, 14 October 2018
AI definition | |
---|---|
Type | AI |
StaticInstParams
Name | Type | Default value | Description |
---|---|---|---|
NearHorseAssociationDistance | Float | ||
EscapeCountThreshold | Int | ||
EscapeDelayFramesMin | Float | ||
EscapeDelayFramesMax | Float | ||
CallDelayFrames | Float | ||
AttackFrontDistance | Float | ||
AttackFrontAngleCos | Float | ||
AttackBackDistance | Float | ||
AttackBackAngleCos | Float | ||
AttackDefinitelyDistance | Float | ||
AttackIntervalFrames | Float | ||
MoveAttackCLOSDistanceByRadius | Float | ||
CarriedItemPosRTYOffset | Vec3 | ||
CarriedItemPosRTYWidth | Vec3 | ||
CarriedItemCosThresholdForEat | Float | ||
StaggerVelocityThreshold | Float |
DynamicInstParams
Name | Type | Default value | Description |
---|---|---|---|
ChildSelectAtFirst | Int |
Children
Name | Description |
---|---|
うろつく | |
うろつく(逃走直後) | |
ダメージリアクション | |
プレイヤの場所へ移動 | |
前攻撃 | |
前攻撃(静止のまま) | |
待機(静止) | |
後攻撃 | |
後攻撃(静止のまま) | |
逃走 | |
逃走(小) | |
逃走(火) | |
逃走失敗後 | |
食べに行く | |
食べる(手持ち) |
Derived definitions
非騎乗 (BoneHorse, Root_0)
Name | Value |
---|---|
NearHorseAssociationDistance | 30.0 |
EscapeCountThreshold | 2 |
EscapeDelayFramesMin | 5.0 |
EscapeDelayFramesMax | 20.0 |
CallDelayFrames | 25.0 |
AttackFrontDistance | 3.0 |
AttackFrontAngleCos | 0.766 |
AttackBackDistance | 3.0 |
AttackBackAngleCos | -0.766 |
AttackDefinitelyDistance | 1.7 |
AttackIntervalFrames | 90.0 |
MoveAttackCLOSDistanceByRadius | 2.0 |
CarriedItemPosRTYOffset | Vec3(x=1.7000000476837158, y=0.0, z=1.3700000047683716) |
CarriedItemPosRTYWidth | Vec3(x=0.30000001192092896, y=0.7853999733924866, z=0.5) |
CarriedItemCosThresholdForEat | 0.5 |
StaggerVelocityThreshold | 0.05 |
非騎乗 (NushiHorse, Root_0)
Name | Value |
---|---|
NearHorseAssociationDistance | 30.0 |
EscapeCountThreshold | 2 |
EscapeDelayFramesMin | 5.0 |
EscapeDelayFramesMax | 20.0 |
CallDelayFrames | 25.0 |
AttackFrontDistance | 3.0 |
AttackFrontAngleCos | 0.766 |
AttackBackDistance | 3.0 |
AttackBackAngleCos | -0.766 |
AttackDefinitelyDistance | 1.7 |
AttackIntervalFrames | 90.0 |
MoveAttackCLOSDistanceByRadius | 2.0 |
CarriedItemPosRTYOffset | Vec3(x=1.7000000476837158, y=0.0, z=1.3700000047683716) |
CarriedItemPosRTYWidth | Vec3(x=0.30000001192092896, y=0.7853999733924866, z=0.5) |
CarriedItemCosThresholdForEat | 0.5 |
StaggerVelocityThreshold | 0.05 |
非騎乗 (Horse, Root_0)
Name | Value |
---|---|
NearHorseAssociationDistance | 30.0 |
EscapeCountThreshold | 2 |
EscapeDelayFramesMin | 5.0 |
EscapeDelayFramesMax | 20.0 |
CallDelayFrames | 25.0 |
AttackFrontDistance | 3.0 |
AttackFrontAngleCos | 0.766 |
AttackBackDistance | 3.0 |
AttackBackAngleCos | -0.766 |
AttackDefinitelyDistance | 1.7 |
AttackIntervalFrames | 90.0 |
MoveAttackCLOSDistanceByRadius | 2.0 |
CarriedItemPosRTYOffset | Vec3(x=1.7000000476837158, y=0.0, z=1.3700000047683716) |
CarriedItemPosRTYWidth | Vec3(x=0.30000001192092896, y=0.7853999733924866, z=0.5) |
CarriedItemCosThresholdForEat | 0.5 |
StaggerVelocityThreshold | 0.05 |
非騎乗 (HorseLarge, Root_0)
Name | Value |
---|---|
NearHorseAssociationDistance | 30.0 |
EscapeCountThreshold | 2 |
EscapeDelayFramesMin | 5.0 |
EscapeDelayFramesMax | 20.0 |
CallDelayFrames | 25.0 |
AttackFrontDistance | 4.5 |
AttackFrontAngleCos | 0.766 |
AttackBackDistance | 4.5 |
AttackBackAngleCos | -0.766 |
AttackDefinitelyDistance | 2.55 |
AttackIntervalFrames | 90.0 |
MoveAttackCLOSDistanceByRadius | 2.0 |
CarriedItemPosRTYOffset | Vec3(x=2.549999952316284, y=0.0, z=1.850000023841858) |
CarriedItemPosRTYWidth | Vec3(x=0.44999998807907104, y=0.7853999733924866, z=0.949999988079071) |
CarriedItemCosThresholdForEat | 0.5 |
StaggerVelocityThreshold | 0.05 |