Scheduled system upgrade on Sunday 21 April 2024 15:00-16:00 UTC - On that day, the wiki and other services might go down for 5-15 minutes.
AIDef:AI/GuardianMiniOnNoNavMesh and AIDef:AI/GuardianMiniRangeKeepMove: Difference between pages
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Leoetlino (import AI definitions from 1.5.0) |
imported>Leoetlino (import AI definitions from 1.5.0) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{AIDef | {{AIDef | ||
|name= | |name=GuardianMiniRangeKeepMove | ||
|type=AI | |type=AI | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Name !! Type !! Default value !! Description | ! Name !! Type !! Default value !! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CloseDist || Float || || | ||
|- | |||
| FarDist || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| WeaponIdx || Int || || | |||
|- | |||
| OutDist || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| BaseDist || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| SpaceDist || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| SpaceAngle || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| BackTimeMin || Int || || | |||
|- | |||
| BackTimeMax || Int || || | |||
|- | |||
| LeaveTimerMin || Int || || | |||
|- | |||
| LeaveTimerMax || Int || || | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckBack || Bool || || | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckReachable || Bool || || | |||
|- | |||
| PosVibrateFrame || Int || || | |||
|- | |||
| RotVelVibrateFrame || Int || || | |||
|- | |||
| NoMoveDist || Float || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 17: | Line 47: | ||
! Name !! Description | ! Name !! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 強制後退 || | ||
|- | |||
| 戦闘待機 || | |||
|- | |||
| 戦闘後ずさり || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 戦闘歩行 || | ||
|- | |||
| 横移動 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Derived definitions == | == Derived definitions == | ||
=== | === ノーガード (Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam, 盾戦闘準備) === | ||
{{AIDefDerived | |||
|name=ノーガード | |||
|group_name=盾戦闘準備 | |||
|derived_from=GuardianMiniRangeKeepMove | |||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam | |||
}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Value | |||
|- | |||
| CloseDist || -30.0 | |||
|- | |||
| FarDist || 30.0 | |||
|- | |||
| WeaponIdx || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| OutDist || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| BaseDist || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SpaceDist || 10.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SpaceAngle || 1.309 | |||
|- | |||
| BackTimeMin || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| BackTimeMax || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| LeaveTimerMin || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| LeaveTimerMax || 11 | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckBack || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckReachable || True | |||
|- | |||
| PosVibrateFrame || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RotVelVibrateFrame || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| NoMoveDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== ノーガード (Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam, 戦闘準備) === | |||
{{AIDefDerived | |||
|name=ノーガード | |||
|group_name=戦闘準備 | |||
|derived_from=GuardianMiniRangeKeepMove | |||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam | |||
}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Value | |||
|- | |||
| CloseDist || -30.0 | |||
|- | |||
| FarDist || 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| WeaponIdx || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| OutDist || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| BaseDist || 1.5 | |||
|- | |||
| SpaceDist || 10.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SpaceAngle || 1.309 | |||
|- | |||
| BackTimeMin || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| BackTimeMax || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| LeaveTimerMin || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| LeaveTimerMax || 11 | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckBack || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckReachable || True | |||
|- | |||
| PosVibrateFrame || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RotVelVibrateFrame || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| NoMoveDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== ノーガード (Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam, 装備丸腰戦闘) === | |||
{{AIDefDerived | |||
|name=ノーガード | |||
|group_name=装備丸腰戦闘 | |||
|derived_from=GuardianMiniRangeKeepMove | |||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam | |||
}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Value | |||
|- | |||
| CloseDist || -30.0 | |||
|- | |||
| FarDist || 30.0 | |||
|- | |||
| WeaponIdx || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| OutDist || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| BaseDist || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SpaceDist || 10.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SpaceAngle || 1.309 | |||
|- | |||
| BackTimeMin || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| BackTimeMax || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| LeaveTimerMin || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| LeaveTimerMax || 11 | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckBack || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckReachable || True | |||
|- | |||
| PosVibrateFrame || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RotVelVibrateFrame || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| NoMoveDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== 右腕ガード (Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam, 盾戦闘準備) === | |||
{{AIDefDerived | {{AIDefDerived | ||
|name= | |name=右腕ガード | ||
|group_name= | |group_name=盾戦闘準備 | ||
|derived_from= | |derived_from=GuardianMiniRangeKeepMove | ||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam | |aiprog=Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 34: | Line 199: | ||
! Name !! Value | ! Name !! Value | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CloseDist || -30.0 | ||
|- | |||
| FarDist || 30.0 | |||
|- | |||
| WeaponIdx || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| OutDist || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| BaseDist || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SpaceDist || 10.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SpaceAngle || 1.309 | |||
|- | |||
| BackTimeMin || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| BackTimeMax || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| LeaveTimerMin || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| LeaveTimerMax || 11 | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckBack || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckReachable || True | |||
|- | |||
| PosVibrateFrame || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RotVelVibrateFrame || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| NoMoveDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | === 右腕ガード (Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam, 戦闘準備) === | ||
{{AIDefDerived | {{AIDefDerived | ||
|name= | |name=右腕ガード | ||
|group_name= | |group_name=戦闘準備 | ||
|derived_from= | |derived_from=GuardianMiniRangeKeepMove | ||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam | |aiprog=Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 47: | Line 242: | ||
! Name !! Value | ! Name !! Value | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CloseDist || -30.0 | ||
|- | |||
| FarDist || 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| WeaponIdx || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| OutDist || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| BaseDist || 1.5 | |||
|- | |||
| SpaceDist || 10.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SpaceAngle || 1.309 | |||
|- | |||
| BackTimeMin || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| BackTimeMax || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| LeaveTimerMin || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| LeaveTimerMax || 11 | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckBack || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckReachable || True | |||
|- | |||
| PosVibrateFrame || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RotVelVibrateFrame || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| NoMoveDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== 右腕ガード (Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam, 装備丸腰戦闘) === | |||
{{AIDefDerived | |||
|name=右腕ガード | |||
|group_name=装備丸腰戦闘 | |||
|derived_from=GuardianMiniRangeKeepMove | |||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam | |||
}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Value | |||
|- | |||
| CloseDist || -30.0 | |||
|- | |||
| FarDist || 30.0 | |||
|- | |||
| WeaponIdx || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| OutDist || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| BaseDist || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SpaceDist || 10.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SpaceAngle || 1.309 | |||
|- | |||
| BackTimeMin || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| BackTimeMax || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| LeaveTimerMin || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| LeaveTimerMax || 11 | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckBack || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckReachable || True | |||
|- | |||
| PosVibrateFrame || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RotVelVibrateFrame || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| NoMoveDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== 左腕ガード (Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam, 盾戦闘準備) === | |||
{{AIDefDerived | |||
|name=左腕ガード | |||
|group_name=盾戦闘準備 | |||
|derived_from=GuardianMiniRangeKeepMove | |||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam | |||
}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Value | |||
|- | |||
| CloseDist || -30.0 | |||
|- | |||
| FarDist || 30.0 | |||
|- | |||
| WeaponIdx || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| OutDist || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| BaseDist || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SpaceDist || 10.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SpaceAngle || 1.309 | |||
|- | |||
| BackTimeMin || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| BackTimeMax || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| LeaveTimerMin || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| LeaveTimerMax || 11 | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckBack || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckReachable || True | |||
|- | |||
| PosVibrateFrame || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RotVelVibrateFrame || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| NoMoveDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== 左腕ガード (Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam, 戦闘準備) === | |||
{{AIDefDerived | |||
|name=左腕ガード | |||
|group_name=戦闘準備 | |||
|derived_from=GuardianMiniRangeKeepMove | |||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam | |||
}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Value | |||
|- | |||
| CloseDist || -30.0 | |||
|- | |||
| FarDist || 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| WeaponIdx || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| OutDist || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| BaseDist || 1.5 | |||
|- | |||
| SpaceDist || 10.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SpaceAngle || 1.309 | |||
|- | |||
| BackTimeMin || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| BackTimeMax || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| LeaveTimerMin || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| LeaveTimerMax || 11 | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckBack || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckReachable || True | |||
|- | |||
| PosVibrateFrame || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RotVelVibrateFrame || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| NoMoveDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== 左腕ガード (Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam, 装備丸腰戦闘) === | |||
{{AIDefDerived | |||
|name=左腕ガード | |||
|group_name=装備丸腰戦闘 | |||
|derived_from=GuardianMiniRangeKeepMove | |||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam | |||
}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Value | |||
|- | |||
| CloseDist || -30.0 | |||
|- | |||
| FarDist || 30.0 | |||
|- | |||
| WeaponIdx || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| OutDist || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| BaseDist || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SpaceDist || 10.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SpaceAngle || 1.309 | |||
|- | |||
| BackTimeMin || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| BackTimeMax || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| LeaveTimerMin || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| LeaveTimerMax || 11 | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckBack || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckReachable || True | |||
|- | |||
| PosVibrateFrame || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RotVelVibrateFrame || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| NoMoveDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== 戦闘準備 (Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam, 装備非所持戦闘) === | |||
{{AIDefDerived | |||
|name=戦闘準備 | |||
|group_name=装備非所持戦闘 | |||
|derived_from=GuardianMiniRangeKeepMove | |||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam | |||
}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Value | |||
|- | |||
| CloseDist || -15.0 | |||
|- | |||
| FarDist || 5.0 | |||
|- | |||
| WeaponIdx || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| OutDist || 50.0 | |||
|- | |||
| BaseDist || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SpaceDist || 10.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SpaceAngle || 0.349066 | |||
|- | |||
| BackTimeMin || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| BackTimeMax || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| LeaveTimerMin || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| LeaveTimerMax || 11 | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckBack || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckReachable || True | |||
|- | |||
| PosVibrateFrame || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RotVelVibrateFrame || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| NoMoveDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== ノーガード (Guardian_Mini, 盾戦闘準備) === | |||
{{AIDefDerived | |||
|name=ノーガード | |||
|group_name=盾戦闘準備 | |||
|derived_from=GuardianMiniRangeKeepMove | |||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini | |||
}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Value | |||
|- | |||
| CloseDist || -30.0 | |||
|- | |||
| FarDist || 30.0 | |||
|- | |||
| WeaponIdx || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| OutDist || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| BaseDist || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SpaceDist || 10.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SpaceAngle || 1.309 | |||
|- | |||
| BackTimeMin || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| BackTimeMax || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| LeaveTimerMin || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| LeaveTimerMax || 11 | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckBack || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckReachable || True | |||
|- | |||
| PosVibrateFrame || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RotVelVibrateFrame || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| NoMoveDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== ノーガード (Guardian_Mini, 戦闘準備) === | |||
{{AIDefDerived | |||
|name=ノーガード | |||
|group_name=戦闘準備 | |||
|derived_from=GuardianMiniRangeKeepMove | |||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini | |||
}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Value | |||
|- | |||
| CloseDist || -30.0 | |||
|- | |||
| FarDist || 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| WeaponIdx || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| OutDist || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| BaseDist || 1.5 | |||
|- | |||
| SpaceDist || 10.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SpaceAngle || 1.309 | |||
|- | |||
| BackTimeMin || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| BackTimeMax || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| LeaveTimerMin || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| LeaveTimerMax || 11 | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckBack || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckReachable || True | |||
|- | |||
| PosVibrateFrame || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RotVelVibrateFrame || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| NoMoveDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== ノーガード (Guardian_Mini, 装備丸腰戦闘) === | |||
{{AIDefDerived | |||
|name=ノーガード | |||
|group_name=装備丸腰戦闘 | |||
|derived_from=GuardianMiniRangeKeepMove | |||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini | |||
}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Value | |||
|- | |||
| CloseDist || -30.0 | |||
|- | |||
| FarDist || 30.0 | |||
|- | |||
| WeaponIdx || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| OutDist || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| BaseDist || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SpaceDist || 10.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SpaceAngle || 1.309 | |||
|- | |||
| BackTimeMin || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| BackTimeMax || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| LeaveTimerMin || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| LeaveTimerMax || 11 | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckBack || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckReachable || True | |||
|- | |||
| PosVibrateFrame || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RotVelVibrateFrame || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| NoMoveDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | === 右腕ガード (Guardian_Mini, 盾戦闘準備) === | ||
{{AIDefDerived | {{AIDefDerived | ||
|name= | |name=右腕ガード | ||
|group_name= | |group_name=盾戦闘準備 | ||
|derived_from= | |derived_from=GuardianMiniRangeKeepMove | ||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini | |aiprog=Guardian_Mini | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 60: | Line 629: | ||
! Name !! Value | ! Name !! Value | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CloseDist || -30.0 | ||
|- | |||
| FarDist || 30.0 | |||
|- | |||
| WeaponIdx || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| OutDist || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| BaseDist || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SpaceDist || 10.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SpaceAngle || 1.309 | |||
|- | |||
| BackTimeMin || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| BackTimeMax || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| LeaveTimerMin || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| LeaveTimerMax || 11 | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckBack || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckReachable || True | |||
|- | |||
| PosVibrateFrame || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RotVelVibrateFrame || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| NoMoveDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | === 右腕ガード (Guardian_Mini, 戦闘準備) === | ||
{{AIDefDerived | {{AIDefDerived | ||
|name= | |name=右腕ガード | ||
|group_name= | |group_name=戦闘準備 | ||
|derived_from= | |derived_from=GuardianMiniRangeKeepMove | ||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini | |aiprog=Guardian_Mini | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 73: | Line 672: | ||
! Name !! Value | ! Name !! Value | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CloseDist || -30.0 | ||
|- | |||
| FarDist || 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| WeaponIdx || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| OutDist || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| BaseDist || 1.5 | |||
|- | |||
| SpaceDist || 10.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SpaceAngle || 1.309 | |||
|- | |||
| BackTimeMin || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| BackTimeMax || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| LeaveTimerMin || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| LeaveTimerMax || 11 | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckBack || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckReachable || True | |||
|- | |||
| PosVibrateFrame || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RotVelVibrateFrame || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| NoMoveDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== 右腕ガード (Guardian_Mini, 装備丸腰戦闘) === | |||
{{AIDefDerived | |||
|name=右腕ガード | |||
|group_name=装備丸腰戦闘 | |||
|derived_from=GuardianMiniRangeKeepMove | |||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini | |||
}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Value | |||
|- | |||
| CloseDist || -30.0 | |||
|- | |||
| FarDist || 30.0 | |||
|- | |||
| WeaponIdx || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| OutDist || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| BaseDist || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SpaceDist || 10.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SpaceAngle || 1.309 | |||
|- | |||
| BackTimeMin || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| BackTimeMax || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| LeaveTimerMin || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| LeaveTimerMax || 11 | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckBack || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckReachable || True | |||
|- | |||
| PosVibrateFrame || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RotVelVibrateFrame || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| NoMoveDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== 左腕ガード (Guardian_Mini, 盾戦闘準備) === | |||
{{AIDefDerived | |||
|name=左腕ガード | |||
|group_name=盾戦闘準備 | |||
|derived_from=GuardianMiniRangeKeepMove | |||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini | |||
}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Value | |||
|- | |||
| CloseDist || -30.0 | |||
|- | |||
| FarDist || 30.0 | |||
|- | |||
| WeaponIdx || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| OutDist || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| BaseDist || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SpaceDist || 10.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SpaceAngle || 1.309 | |||
|- | |||
| BackTimeMin || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| BackTimeMax || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| LeaveTimerMin || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| LeaveTimerMax || 11 | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckBack || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckReachable || True | |||
|- | |||
| PosVibrateFrame || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RotVelVibrateFrame || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| NoMoveDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== 左腕ガード (Guardian_Mini, 戦闘準備) === | |||
{{AIDefDerived | |||
|name=左腕ガード | |||
|group_name=戦闘準備 | |||
|derived_from=GuardianMiniRangeKeepMove | |||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini | |||
}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Value | |||
|- | |||
| CloseDist || -30.0 | |||
|- | |||
| FarDist || 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| WeaponIdx || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| OutDist || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| BaseDist || 1.5 | |||
|- | |||
| SpaceDist || 10.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SpaceAngle || 1.309 | |||
|- | |||
| BackTimeMin || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| BackTimeMax || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| LeaveTimerMin || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| LeaveTimerMax || 11 | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckBack || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckReachable || True | |||
|- | |||
| PosVibrateFrame || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RotVelVibrateFrame || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| NoMoveDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== 左腕ガード (Guardian_Mini, 装備丸腰戦闘) === | |||
{{AIDefDerived | |||
|name=左腕ガード | |||
|group_name=装備丸腰戦闘 | |||
|derived_from=GuardianMiniRangeKeepMove | |||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini | |||
}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Value | |||
|- | |||
| CloseDist || -30.0 | |||
|- | |||
| FarDist || 30.0 | |||
|- | |||
| WeaponIdx || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| OutDist || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| BaseDist || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SpaceDist || 10.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SpaceAngle || 1.309 | |||
|- | |||
| BackTimeMin || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| BackTimeMax || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| LeaveTimerMin || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| LeaveTimerMax || 11 | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckBack || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckReachable || True | |||
|- | |||
| PosVibrateFrame || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RotVelVibrateFrame || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| NoMoveDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== 戦闘準備 (Guardian_Mini, 装備非所持戦闘) === | |||
{{AIDefDerived | |||
|name=戦闘準備 | |||
|group_name=装備非所持戦闘 | |||
|derived_from=GuardianMiniRangeKeepMove | |||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini | |||
}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Value | |||
|- | |||
| CloseDist || -15.0 | |||
|- | |||
| FarDist || 5.0 | |||
|- | |||
| WeaponIdx || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| OutDist || 50.0 | |||
|- | |||
| BaseDist || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SpaceDist || 10.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SpaceAngle || 0.349066 | |||
|- | |||
| BackTimeMin || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| BackTimeMax || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| LeaveTimerMin || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| LeaveTimerMax || 11 | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckBack || True | |||
|- | |||
| IsCheckReachable || True | |||
|- | |||
| PosVibrateFrame || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RotVelVibrateFrame || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| NoMoveDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:09, 14 October 2018
AI definition | |
---|---|
Type | AI |
StaticInstParams
Name | Type | Default value | Description |
---|---|---|---|
CloseDist | Float | ||
FarDist | Float | ||
WeaponIdx | Int | ||
OutDist | Float | ||
BaseDist | Float | ||
SpaceDist | Float | ||
SpaceAngle | Float | ||
BackTimeMin | Int | ||
BackTimeMax | Int | ||
LeaveTimerMin | Int | ||
LeaveTimerMax | Int | ||
IsCheckBack | Bool | ||
IsCheckReachable | Bool | ||
PosVibrateFrame | Int | ||
RotVelVibrateFrame | Int | ||
NoMoveDist | Float |
Children
Name | Description |
---|---|
強制後退 | |
戦闘待機 | |
戦闘後ずさり | |
戦闘歩行 | |
横移動 |
Derived definitions
ノーガード (Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam, 盾戦闘準備)
Name | Value |
---|---|
CloseDist | -30.0 |
FarDist | 30.0 |
WeaponIdx | -1 |
OutDist | 20.0 |
BaseDist | 20.0 |
SpaceDist | 10.0 |
SpaceAngle | 1.309 |
BackTimeMin | 5 |
BackTimeMax | 10 |
LeaveTimerMin | 4 |
LeaveTimerMax | 11 |
IsCheckBack | True |
IsCheckReachable | True |
PosVibrateFrame | -1 |
RotVelVibrateFrame | -1 |
NoMoveDist | 0.0 |
ノーガード (Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam, 戦闘準備)
Name | Value |
---|---|
CloseDist | -30.0 |
FarDist | 1.0 |
WeaponIdx | -1 |
OutDist | 20.0 |
BaseDist | 1.5 |
SpaceDist | 10.0 |
SpaceAngle | 1.309 |
BackTimeMin | 5 |
BackTimeMax | 10 |
LeaveTimerMin | 4 |
LeaveTimerMax | 11 |
IsCheckBack | True |
IsCheckReachable | True |
PosVibrateFrame | -1 |
RotVelVibrateFrame | -1 |
NoMoveDist | 0.0 |
ノーガード (Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam, 装備丸腰戦闘)
Name | Value |
---|---|
CloseDist | -30.0 |
FarDist | 30.0 |
WeaponIdx | -1 |
OutDist | 20.0 |
BaseDist | 20.0 |
SpaceDist | 10.0 |
SpaceAngle | 1.309 |
BackTimeMin | 5 |
BackTimeMax | 10 |
LeaveTimerMin | 4 |
LeaveTimerMax | 11 |
IsCheckBack | True |
IsCheckReachable | True |
PosVibrateFrame | -1 |
RotVelVibrateFrame | -1 |
NoMoveDist | 0.0 |
右腕ガード (Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam, 盾戦闘準備)
Name | Value |
---|---|
CloseDist | -30.0 |
FarDist | 30.0 |
WeaponIdx | -1 |
OutDist | 20.0 |
BaseDist | 20.0 |
SpaceDist | 10.0 |
SpaceAngle | 1.309 |
BackTimeMin | 5 |
BackTimeMax | 10 |
LeaveTimerMin | 4 |
LeaveTimerMax | 11 |
IsCheckBack | True |
IsCheckReachable | True |
PosVibrateFrame | -1 |
RotVelVibrateFrame | -1 |
NoMoveDist | 0.0 |
右腕ガード (Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam, 戦闘準備)
Name | Value |
---|---|
CloseDist | -30.0 |
FarDist | 1.0 |
WeaponIdx | -1 |
OutDist | 20.0 |
BaseDist | 1.5 |
SpaceDist | 10.0 |
SpaceAngle | 1.309 |
BackTimeMin | 5 |
BackTimeMax | 10 |
LeaveTimerMin | 4 |
LeaveTimerMax | 11 |
IsCheckBack | True |
IsCheckReachable | True |
PosVibrateFrame | -1 |
RotVelVibrateFrame | -1 |
NoMoveDist | 0.0 |
右腕ガード (Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam, 装備丸腰戦闘)
Name | Value |
---|---|
CloseDist | -30.0 |
FarDist | 30.0 |
WeaponIdx | -1 |
OutDist | 20.0 |
BaseDist | 20.0 |
SpaceDist | 10.0 |
SpaceAngle | 1.309 |
BackTimeMin | 5 |
BackTimeMax | 10 |
LeaveTimerMin | 4 |
LeaveTimerMax | 11 |
IsCheckBack | True |
IsCheckReachable | True |
PosVibrateFrame | -1 |
RotVelVibrateFrame | -1 |
NoMoveDist | 0.0 |
左腕ガード (Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam, 盾戦闘準備)
Name | Value |
---|---|
CloseDist | -30.0 |
FarDist | 30.0 |
WeaponIdx | -1 |
OutDist | 20.0 |
BaseDist | 20.0 |
SpaceDist | 10.0 |
SpaceAngle | 1.309 |
BackTimeMin | 5 |
BackTimeMax | 10 |
LeaveTimerMin | 4 |
LeaveTimerMax | 11 |
IsCheckBack | True |
IsCheckReachable | True |
PosVibrateFrame | -1 |
RotVelVibrateFrame | -1 |
NoMoveDist | 0.0 |
左腕ガード (Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam, 戦闘準備)
Name | Value |
---|---|
CloseDist | -30.0 |
FarDist | 1.0 |
WeaponIdx | -1 |
OutDist | 20.0 |
BaseDist | 1.5 |
SpaceDist | 10.0 |
SpaceAngle | 1.309 |
BackTimeMin | 5 |
BackTimeMax | 10 |
LeaveTimerMin | 4 |
LeaveTimerMax | 11 |
IsCheckBack | True |
IsCheckReachable | True |
PosVibrateFrame | -1 |
RotVelVibrateFrame | -1 |
NoMoveDist | 0.0 |
左腕ガード (Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam, 装備丸腰戦闘)
Name | Value |
---|---|
CloseDist | -30.0 |
FarDist | 30.0 |
WeaponIdx | -1 |
OutDist | 20.0 |
BaseDist | 20.0 |
SpaceDist | 10.0 |
SpaceAngle | 1.309 |
BackTimeMin | 5 |
BackTimeMax | 10 |
LeaveTimerMin | 4 |
LeaveTimerMax | 11 |
IsCheckBack | True |
IsCheckReachable | True |
PosVibrateFrame | -1 |
RotVelVibrateFrame | -1 |
NoMoveDist | 0.0 |
戦闘準備 (Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam, 装備非所持戦闘)
Name | Value |
---|---|
CloseDist | -15.0 |
FarDist | 5.0 |
WeaponIdx | -1 |
OutDist | 50.0 |
BaseDist | 20.0 |
SpaceDist | 10.0 |
SpaceAngle | 0.349066 |
BackTimeMin | 5 |
BackTimeMax | 10 |
LeaveTimerMin | 4 |
LeaveTimerMax | 11 |
IsCheckBack | True |
IsCheckReachable | True |
PosVibrateFrame | -1 |
RotVelVibrateFrame | -1 |
NoMoveDist | 0.0 |
ノーガード (Guardian_Mini, 盾戦闘準備)
Name | Value |
---|---|
CloseDist | -30.0 |
FarDist | 30.0 |
WeaponIdx | -1 |
OutDist | 20.0 |
BaseDist | 20.0 |
SpaceDist | 10.0 |
SpaceAngle | 1.309 |
BackTimeMin | 5 |
BackTimeMax | 10 |
LeaveTimerMin | 4 |
LeaveTimerMax | 11 |
IsCheckBack | True |
IsCheckReachable | True |
PosVibrateFrame | -1 |
RotVelVibrateFrame | -1 |
NoMoveDist | 0.0 |
ノーガード (Guardian_Mini, 戦闘準備)
Name | Value |
---|---|
CloseDist | -30.0 |
FarDist | 1.0 |
WeaponIdx | -1 |
OutDist | 20.0 |
BaseDist | 1.5 |
SpaceDist | 10.0 |
SpaceAngle | 1.309 |
BackTimeMin | 5 |
BackTimeMax | 10 |
LeaveTimerMin | 4 |
LeaveTimerMax | 11 |
IsCheckBack | True |
IsCheckReachable | True |
PosVibrateFrame | -1 |
RotVelVibrateFrame | -1 |
NoMoveDist | 0.0 |
ノーガード (Guardian_Mini, 装備丸腰戦闘)
Name | Value |
---|---|
CloseDist | -30.0 |
FarDist | 30.0 |
WeaponIdx | -1 |
OutDist | 20.0 |
BaseDist | 20.0 |
SpaceDist | 10.0 |
SpaceAngle | 1.309 |
BackTimeMin | 5 |
BackTimeMax | 10 |
LeaveTimerMin | 4 |
LeaveTimerMax | 11 |
IsCheckBack | True |
IsCheckReachable | True |
PosVibrateFrame | -1 |
RotVelVibrateFrame | -1 |
NoMoveDist | 0.0 |
右腕ガード (Guardian_Mini, 盾戦闘準備)
Name | Value |
---|---|
CloseDist | -30.0 |
FarDist | 30.0 |
WeaponIdx | -1 |
OutDist | 20.0 |
BaseDist | 20.0 |
SpaceDist | 10.0 |
SpaceAngle | 1.309 |
BackTimeMin | 5 |
BackTimeMax | 10 |
LeaveTimerMin | 4 |
LeaveTimerMax | 11 |
IsCheckBack | True |
IsCheckReachable | True |
PosVibrateFrame | -1 |
RotVelVibrateFrame | -1 |
NoMoveDist | 0.0 |
右腕ガード (Guardian_Mini, 戦闘準備)
Name | Value |
---|---|
CloseDist | -30.0 |
FarDist | 1.0 |
WeaponIdx | -1 |
OutDist | 20.0 |
BaseDist | 1.5 |
SpaceDist | 10.0 |
SpaceAngle | 1.309 |
BackTimeMin | 5 |
BackTimeMax | 10 |
LeaveTimerMin | 4 |
LeaveTimerMax | 11 |
IsCheckBack | True |
IsCheckReachable | True |
PosVibrateFrame | -1 |
RotVelVibrateFrame | -1 |
NoMoveDist | 0.0 |
右腕ガード (Guardian_Mini, 装備丸腰戦闘)
Name | Value |
---|---|
CloseDist | -30.0 |
FarDist | 30.0 |
WeaponIdx | -1 |
OutDist | 20.0 |
BaseDist | 20.0 |
SpaceDist | 10.0 |
SpaceAngle | 1.309 |
BackTimeMin | 5 |
BackTimeMax | 10 |
LeaveTimerMin | 4 |
LeaveTimerMax | 11 |
IsCheckBack | True |
IsCheckReachable | True |
PosVibrateFrame | -1 |
RotVelVibrateFrame | -1 |
NoMoveDist | 0.0 |
左腕ガード (Guardian_Mini, 盾戦闘準備)
Name | Value |
---|---|
CloseDist | -30.0 |
FarDist | 30.0 |
WeaponIdx | -1 |
OutDist | 20.0 |
BaseDist | 20.0 |
SpaceDist | 10.0 |
SpaceAngle | 1.309 |
BackTimeMin | 5 |
BackTimeMax | 10 |
LeaveTimerMin | 4 |
LeaveTimerMax | 11 |
IsCheckBack | True |
IsCheckReachable | True |
PosVibrateFrame | -1 |
RotVelVibrateFrame | -1 |
NoMoveDist | 0.0 |
左腕ガード (Guardian_Mini, 戦闘準備)
Name | Value |
---|---|
CloseDist | -30.0 |
FarDist | 1.0 |
WeaponIdx | -1 |
OutDist | 20.0 |
BaseDist | 1.5 |
SpaceDist | 10.0 |
SpaceAngle | 1.309 |
BackTimeMin | 5 |
BackTimeMax | 10 |
LeaveTimerMin | 4 |
LeaveTimerMax | 11 |
IsCheckBack | True |
IsCheckReachable | True |
PosVibrateFrame | -1 |
RotVelVibrateFrame | -1 |
NoMoveDist | 0.0 |
左腕ガード (Guardian_Mini, 装備丸腰戦闘)
Name | Value |
---|---|
CloseDist | -30.0 |
FarDist | 30.0 |
WeaponIdx | -1 |
OutDist | 20.0 |
BaseDist | 20.0 |
SpaceDist | 10.0 |
SpaceAngle | 1.309 |
BackTimeMin | 5 |
BackTimeMax | 10 |
LeaveTimerMin | 4 |
LeaveTimerMax | 11 |
IsCheckBack | True |
IsCheckReachable | True |
PosVibrateFrame | -1 |
RotVelVibrateFrame | -1 |
NoMoveDist | 0.0 |
戦闘準備 (Guardian_Mini, 装備非所持戦闘)
Name | Value |
---|---|
CloseDist | -15.0 |
FarDist | 5.0 |
WeaponIdx | -1 |
OutDist | 50.0 |
BaseDist | 20.0 |
SpaceDist | 10.0 |
SpaceAngle | 0.349066 |
BackTimeMin | 5 |
BackTimeMax | 10 |
LeaveTimerMin | 4 |
LeaveTimerMax | 11 |
IsCheckBack | True |
IsCheckReachable | True |
PosVibrateFrame | -1 |
RotVelVibrateFrame | -1 |
NoMoveDist | 0.0 |