AIDef:AI/GuardianMiniFinalBattle and AIDef:AI/GuardianMiniFindPlayer: Difference between pages
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Leoetlino (import AI definitions from 1.5.0 (add missing AITreeVariables)) |
imported>Leoetlino (import AI definitions from 1.5.0) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{AIDef | {{AIDef | ||
|name= | |name=GuardianMiniFindPlayer | ||
|type=AI | |type=AI | ||
}} | }} | ||
== | == StaticInstParams == | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
! Name !! Type !! Default value !! Description | ! Name !! Type !! Default value !! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ExplosivesAvoidDist || Float || || | ||
|- | |||
| ExplosivesAvoidSpeed || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| ExplosivesAvoidAng || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| ChemicalSearchDist || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| NoSearchDist || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| Voltage || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| ChemicalActionDist || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| ThrowWeaponPer || Int || || | |||
|- | |||
| ThrowWeaponDist || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| NoChemSearchWpIdx || Int || || | |||
|- | |||
| NoBurnWaterDepth || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| NearScaffoldDist || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| ClimbVmin || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| ClimbVmax || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| ClimbHmax || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| SurpriseAttackPer || Int || || | |||
|- | |||
| SurpriseAttackRange || Float || || | |||
|- | |||
| AttackRange || Float || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | AttackVMin || Float || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | AttackVMax || Float || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SwiftAttackVMin || Float || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SwiftAttackVMax || Float || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | WeaponIdx || Int || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | LostTimer || Int || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SurpriseAttackTime || Int || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SurpriseAttackTimeRand || Int || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RerouteTimeMin || Int || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RerouteTimeMax || Int || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RestreintTime || Int || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RetTiredFromTime || Int || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RestreintTiredDist || Float || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ForceFirstAttackDist || Float || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RetForceFirstAttackDist || Float || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | PathTooLongDist || Float || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NoSearchFromTiredDist || Float || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 56: | Line 85: | ||
! Name !! Description | ! Name !! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ケミカル仲間招来 || | ||
|- | |||
| ナビメッシュ無し || | |||
|- | |||
| 不意討ち || | |||
|- | |||
| 危険回避 || | |||
|- | |||
| 威嚇 || | |||
|- | |||
| 威嚇帰還 || | |||
|- | |||
| 対象壁つかまり || | |||
|- | |||
| 対象見張り台 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 戦闘 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 武器ケミカル付与 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 武器投げ || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 気づき || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 速攻 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Derived definitions == | == Derived definitions == | ||
=== | === 盾はある (Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam, 所持) === | ||
{{AIDefDerived | {{AIDefDerived | ||
|name= | |name=盾はある | ||
|group_name= | |group_name=所持 | ||
|derived_from= | |derived_from=GuardianMiniFindPlayer | ||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam | |aiprog=Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 81: | Line 124: | ||
! Name !! Value | ! Name !! Value | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ExplosivesAvoidDist || 10.0 | ||
|- | |||
| ExplosivesAvoidSpeed || 999.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ExplosivesAvoidAng || 3.14159 | |||
|- | |||
| ChemicalSearchDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| NoSearchDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| Voltage || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ChemicalActionDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ThrowWeaponPer || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| ThrowWeaponDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| NoChemSearchWpIdx || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| NoBurnWaterDepth || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| NearScaffoldDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ClimbVmin || -1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ClimbVmax || -1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ClimbHmax || -1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SurpriseAttackPer || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| SurpriseAttackRange || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackRange || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackVMin || -0.1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | AttackVMax || 0.1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SwiftAttackVMin || -4.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SwiftAttackVMax || 4.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | WeaponIdx || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | LostTimer || 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SurpriseAttackTime || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SurpriseAttackTimeRand || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RerouteTimeMin || 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RerouteTimeMax || 120 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RestreintTime || -1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RetTiredFromTime || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RestreintTiredDist || 40.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ForceFirstAttackDist || 0.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RetForceFirstAttackDist || 0.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | PathTooLongDist || 200.0 | ||
|- | |||
| NoSearchFromTiredDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | === 武器がある (Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam, 所持) === | ||
{{AIDefDerived | {{AIDefDerived | ||
|name= | |name=武器がある | ||
|group_name= | |group_name=所持 | ||
|derived_from= | |derived_from=GuardianMiniFindPlayer | ||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam | |aiprog=Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 124: | Line 205: | ||
! Name !! Value | ! Name !! Value | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ExplosivesAvoidDist || 10.0 | ||
|- | |||
| ExplosivesAvoidSpeed || 999.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ExplosivesAvoidAng || 3.14159 | |||
|- | |||
| ChemicalSearchDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| NoSearchDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| Voltage || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ChemicalActionDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ThrowWeaponPer || 100 | |||
|- | |||
| ThrowWeaponDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| NoChemSearchWpIdx || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| NoBurnWaterDepth || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| NearScaffoldDist || 100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ClimbVmin || -1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ClimbVmax || -1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ClimbHmax || -1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SurpriseAttackPer || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| SurpriseAttackRange || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackRange || 10.0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackVMin || -0.1 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackVMax || 0.1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SwiftAttackVMin || -4.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SwiftAttackVMax || 4.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | WeaponIdx || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | LostTimer || 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SurpriseAttackTime || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SurpriseAttackTimeRand || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RerouteTimeMin || 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RerouteTimeMax || 120 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RestreintTime || -1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RetTiredFromTime || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RestreintTiredDist || 40.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ForceFirstAttackDist || 0.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RetForceFirstAttackDist || 0.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | PathTooLongDist || 200.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NoSearchFromTiredDist || 0.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | === 武器がない (Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam, 所持) === | ||
{{AIDefDerived | {{AIDefDerived | ||
|name= | |name=武器がない | ||
|group_name= | |group_name=所持 | ||
|derived_from= | |derived_from=GuardianMiniFindPlayer | ||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam | |||
}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Value | |||
|- | |||
| ExplosivesAvoidDist || 10.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ExplosivesAvoidSpeed || 999.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ExplosivesAvoidAng || 3.14159 | |||
|- | |||
| ChemicalSearchDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| NoSearchDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| Voltage || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ChemicalActionDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ThrowWeaponPer || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| ThrowWeaponDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| NoChemSearchWpIdx || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| NoBurnWaterDepth || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| NearScaffoldDist || 100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ClimbVmin || -1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ClimbVmax || -1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ClimbHmax || -1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SurpriseAttackPer || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| SurpriseAttackRange || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackRange || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackVMin || -0.1 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackVMax || 0.1 | |||
|- | |||
| SwiftAttackVMin || -4.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SwiftAttackVMax || 4.0 | |||
|- | |||
| WeaponIdx || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| LostTimer || 100 | |||
|- | |||
| SurpriseAttackTime || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| SurpriseAttackTimeRand || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| RerouteTimeMin || 100 | |||
|- | |||
| RerouteTimeMax || 120 | |||
|- | |||
| RestreintTime || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RetTiredFromTime || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| RestreintTiredDist || 40.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ForceFirstAttackDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| RetForceFirstAttackDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| PathTooLongDist || 200.0 | |||
|- | |||
| NoSearchFromTiredDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== 盾はある (Guardian_Mini, 所持) === | |||
{{AIDefDerived | |||
|name=盾はある | |||
|group_name=所持 | |||
|derived_from=GuardianMiniFindPlayer | |||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini | |aiprog=Guardian_Mini | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 167: | Line 367: | ||
! Name !! Value | ! Name !! Value | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ExplosivesAvoidDist || 10.0 | ||
|- | |||
| ExplosivesAvoidSpeed || 999.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ExplosivesAvoidAng || 3.14159 | |||
|- | |||
| ChemicalSearchDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| NoSearchDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| Voltage || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ChemicalActionDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ThrowWeaponPer || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| ThrowWeaponDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| NoChemSearchWpIdx || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| NoBurnWaterDepth || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| NearScaffoldDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ClimbVmin || -1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ClimbVmax || -1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ClimbHmax || -1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SurpriseAttackPer || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| SurpriseAttackRange || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackRange || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackVMin || -5.0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackVMax || 5.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SwiftAttackVMin || -4.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SwiftAttackVMax || 4.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | WeaponIdx || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | LostTimer || 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SurpriseAttackTime || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SurpriseAttackTimeRand || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RerouteTimeMin || 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RerouteTimeMax || 120 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RestreintTime || -1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RetTiredFromTime || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RestreintTiredDist || 40.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ForceFirstAttackDist || 0.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RetForceFirstAttackDist || 0.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | PathTooLongDist || 200.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NoSearchFromTiredDist || 0.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | === 武器がある (Guardian_Mini, 所持) === | ||
{{AIDefDerived | {{AIDefDerived | ||
|name= | |name=武器がある | ||
|group_name= | |group_name=所持 | ||
|derived_from= | |derived_from=GuardianMiniFindPlayer | ||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini | |aiprog=Guardian_Mini | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 210: | Line 448: | ||
! Name !! Value | ! Name !! Value | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ExplosivesAvoidDist || 10.0 | ||
|- | |||
| ExplosivesAvoidSpeed || 999.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ExplosivesAvoidAng || 3.14159 | |||
|- | |||
| ChemicalSearchDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| NoSearchDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| Voltage || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ChemicalActionDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ThrowWeaponPer || 100 | |||
|- | |||
| ThrowWeaponDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| NoChemSearchWpIdx || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| NoBurnWaterDepth || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| NearScaffoldDist || 100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ClimbVmin || -1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ClimbVmax || -1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ClimbHmax || -1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SurpriseAttackPer || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| SurpriseAttackRange || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackRange || 10.0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackVMin || -5.0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackVMax || 5.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SwiftAttackVMin || -4.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SwiftAttackVMax || 4.0 | |||
|- | |||
| WeaponIdx || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| LostTimer || 100 | |||
|- | |||
| SurpriseAttackTime || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| SurpriseAttackTimeRand || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| RerouteTimeMin || 100 | |||
|- | |||
| RerouteTimeMax || 120 | |||
|- | |||
| RestreintTime || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| RetTiredFromTime || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| RestreintTiredDist || 40.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ForceFirstAttackDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| RetForceFirstAttackDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| PathTooLongDist || 200.0 | |||
|- | |||
| NoSearchFromTiredDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== 武器がない (Guardian_Mini, 所持) === | |||
{{AIDefDerived | |||
|name=武器がない | |||
|group_name=所持 | |||
|derived_from=GuardianMiniFindPlayer | |||
|aiprog=Guardian_Mini | |||
}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Value | |||
|- | |||
| ExplosivesAvoidDist || 10.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ExplosivesAvoidSpeed || 999.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ExplosivesAvoidAng || 3.14159 | |||
|- | |||
| ChemicalSearchDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| NoSearchDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| Voltage || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ChemicalActionDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ThrowWeaponPer || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| ThrowWeaponDist || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| NoChemSearchWpIdx || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| NoBurnWaterDepth || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| NearScaffoldDist || 100.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ClimbVmin || -1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ClimbVmax || -1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| ClimbHmax || -1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| SurpriseAttackPer || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| SurpriseAttackRange || 0.0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackRange || 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackVMin || -5.0 | |||
|- | |||
| AttackVMax || 5.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SwiftAttackVMin || -4.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SwiftAttackVMax || 4.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | WeaponIdx || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | LostTimer || 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SurpriseAttackTime || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SurpriseAttackTimeRand || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RerouteTimeMin || 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RerouteTimeMax || 120 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RestreintTime || -1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RetTiredFromTime || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RestreintTiredDist || 40.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ForceFirstAttackDist || 0.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RetForceFirstAttackDist || 0.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | PathTooLongDist || 200.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NoSearchFromTiredDist || 0.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:09, 14 October 2018
AI definition | |
---|---|
Type | AI |
StaticInstParams
Name | Type | Default value | Description |
---|---|---|---|
ExplosivesAvoidDist | Float | ||
ExplosivesAvoidSpeed | Float | ||
ExplosivesAvoidAng | Float | ||
ChemicalSearchDist | Float | ||
NoSearchDist | Float | ||
Voltage | Float | ||
ChemicalActionDist | Float | ||
ThrowWeaponPer | Int | ||
ThrowWeaponDist | Float | ||
NoChemSearchWpIdx | Int | ||
NoBurnWaterDepth | Float | ||
NearScaffoldDist | Float | ||
ClimbVmin | Float | ||
ClimbVmax | Float | ||
ClimbHmax | Float | ||
SurpriseAttackPer | Int | ||
SurpriseAttackRange | Float | ||
AttackRange | Float | ||
AttackVMin | Float | ||
AttackVMax | Float | ||
SwiftAttackVMin | Float | ||
SwiftAttackVMax | Float | ||
WeaponIdx | Int | ||
LostTimer | Int | ||
SurpriseAttackTime | Int | ||
SurpriseAttackTimeRand | Int | ||
RerouteTimeMin | Int | ||
RerouteTimeMax | Int | ||
RestreintTime | Int | ||
RetTiredFromTime | Int | ||
RestreintTiredDist | Float | ||
ForceFirstAttackDist | Float | ||
RetForceFirstAttackDist | Float | ||
PathTooLongDist | Float | ||
NoSearchFromTiredDist | Float |
Children
Name | Description |
---|---|
ケミカル仲間招来 | |
ナビメッシュ無し | |
不意討ち | |
危険回避 | |
威嚇 | |
威嚇帰還 | |
対象壁つかまり | |
対象見張り台 | |
戦闘 | |
武器ケミカル付与 | |
武器投げ | |
気づき | |
速攻 |
Derived definitions
盾はある (Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam, 所持)
Name | Value |
---|---|
ExplosivesAvoidDist | 10.0 |
ExplosivesAvoidSpeed | 999.0 |
ExplosivesAvoidAng | 3.14159 |
ChemicalSearchDist | 0.0 |
NoSearchDist | 0.0 |
Voltage | 0.0 |
ChemicalActionDist | 0.0 |
ThrowWeaponPer | 0 |
ThrowWeaponDist | 0.0 |
NoChemSearchWpIdx | 0 |
NoBurnWaterDepth | 0.0 |
NearScaffoldDist | 0.0 |
ClimbVmin | -1.0 |
ClimbVmax | -1.0 |
ClimbHmax | -1.0 |
SurpriseAttackPer | 0 |
SurpriseAttackRange | 0.0 |
AttackRange | 20.0 |
AttackVMin | -0.1 |
AttackVMax | 0.1 |
SwiftAttackVMin | -4.0 |
SwiftAttackVMax | 4.0 |
WeaponIdx | 0 |
LostTimer | 100 |
SurpriseAttackTime | 0 |
SurpriseAttackTimeRand | 0 |
RerouteTimeMin | 100 |
RerouteTimeMax | 120 |
RestreintTime | -1 |
RetTiredFromTime | 7 |
RestreintTiredDist | 40.0 |
ForceFirstAttackDist | 0.0 |
RetForceFirstAttackDist | 0.0 |
PathTooLongDist | 200.0 |
NoSearchFromTiredDist | 0.0 |
武器がある (Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam, 所持)
Name | Value |
---|---|
ExplosivesAvoidDist | 10.0 |
ExplosivesAvoidSpeed | 999.0 |
ExplosivesAvoidAng | 3.14159 |
ChemicalSearchDist | 0.0 |
NoSearchDist | 0.0 |
Voltage | 0.0 |
ChemicalActionDist | 0.0 |
ThrowWeaponPer | 100 |
ThrowWeaponDist | 0.0 |
NoChemSearchWpIdx | 0 |
NoBurnWaterDepth | 0.0 |
NearScaffoldDist | 100.0 |
ClimbVmin | -1.0 |
ClimbVmax | -1.0 |
ClimbHmax | -1.0 |
SurpriseAttackPer | 0 |
SurpriseAttackRange | 0.0 |
AttackRange | 10.0 |
AttackVMin | -0.1 |
AttackVMax | 0.1 |
SwiftAttackVMin | -4.0 |
SwiftAttackVMax | 4.0 |
WeaponIdx | 0 |
LostTimer | 100 |
SurpriseAttackTime | 0 |
SurpriseAttackTimeRand | 0 |
RerouteTimeMin | 100 |
RerouteTimeMax | 120 |
RestreintTime | -1 |
RetTiredFromTime | 7 |
RestreintTiredDist | 40.0 |
ForceFirstAttackDist | 0.0 |
RetForceFirstAttackDist | 0.0 |
PathTooLongDist | 200.0 |
NoSearchFromTiredDist | 0.0 |
武器がない (Guardian_Mini_DetachLineBeam, 所持)
Name | Value |
---|---|
ExplosivesAvoidDist | 10.0 |
ExplosivesAvoidSpeed | 999.0 |
ExplosivesAvoidAng | 3.14159 |
ChemicalSearchDist | 0.0 |
NoSearchDist | 0.0 |
Voltage | 0.0 |
ChemicalActionDist | 0.0 |
ThrowWeaponPer | 0 |
ThrowWeaponDist | 0.0 |
NoChemSearchWpIdx | 0 |
NoBurnWaterDepth | 0.0 |
NearScaffoldDist | 100.0 |
ClimbVmin | -1.0 |
ClimbVmax | -1.0 |
ClimbHmax | -1.0 |
SurpriseAttackPer | 0 |
SurpriseAttackRange | 0.0 |
AttackRange | 20.0 |
AttackVMin | -0.1 |
AttackVMax | 0.1 |
SwiftAttackVMin | -4.0 |
SwiftAttackVMax | 4.0 |
WeaponIdx | 0 |
LostTimer | 100 |
SurpriseAttackTime | 0 |
SurpriseAttackTimeRand | 0 |
RerouteTimeMin | 100 |
RerouteTimeMax | 120 |
RestreintTime | -1 |
RetTiredFromTime | 7 |
RestreintTiredDist | 40.0 |
ForceFirstAttackDist | 0.0 |
RetForceFirstAttackDist | 0.0 |
PathTooLongDist | 200.0 |
NoSearchFromTiredDist | 0.0 |
盾はある (Guardian_Mini, 所持)
Name | Value |
---|---|
ExplosivesAvoidDist | 10.0 |
ExplosivesAvoidSpeed | 999.0 |
ExplosivesAvoidAng | 3.14159 |
ChemicalSearchDist | 0.0 |
NoSearchDist | 0.0 |
Voltage | 0.0 |
ChemicalActionDist | 0.0 |
ThrowWeaponPer | 0 |
ThrowWeaponDist | 0.0 |
NoChemSearchWpIdx | 0 |
NoBurnWaterDepth | 0.0 |
NearScaffoldDist | 0.0 |
ClimbVmin | -1.0 |
ClimbVmax | -1.0 |
ClimbHmax | -1.0 |
SurpriseAttackPer | 0 |
SurpriseAttackRange | 0.0 |
AttackRange | 20.0 |
AttackVMin | -5.0 |
AttackVMax | 5.0 |
SwiftAttackVMin | -4.0 |
SwiftAttackVMax | 4.0 |
WeaponIdx | 0 |
LostTimer | 100 |
SurpriseAttackTime | 0 |
SurpriseAttackTimeRand | 0 |
RerouteTimeMin | 100 |
RerouteTimeMax | 120 |
RestreintTime | -1 |
RetTiredFromTime | 7 |
RestreintTiredDist | 40.0 |
ForceFirstAttackDist | 0.0 |
RetForceFirstAttackDist | 0.0 |
PathTooLongDist | 200.0 |
NoSearchFromTiredDist | 0.0 |
武器がある (Guardian_Mini, 所持)
Name | Value |
---|---|
ExplosivesAvoidDist | 10.0 |
ExplosivesAvoidSpeed | 999.0 |
ExplosivesAvoidAng | 3.14159 |
ChemicalSearchDist | 0.0 |
NoSearchDist | 0.0 |
Voltage | 0.0 |
ChemicalActionDist | 0.0 |
ThrowWeaponPer | 100 |
ThrowWeaponDist | 0.0 |
NoChemSearchWpIdx | 0 |
NoBurnWaterDepth | 0.0 |
NearScaffoldDist | 100.0 |
ClimbVmin | -1.0 |
ClimbVmax | -1.0 |
ClimbHmax | -1.0 |
SurpriseAttackPer | 0 |
SurpriseAttackRange | 0.0 |
AttackRange | 10.0 |
AttackVMin | -5.0 |
AttackVMax | 5.0 |
SwiftAttackVMin | -4.0 |
SwiftAttackVMax | 4.0 |
WeaponIdx | 0 |
LostTimer | 100 |
SurpriseAttackTime | 0 |
SurpriseAttackTimeRand | 0 |
RerouteTimeMin | 100 |
RerouteTimeMax | 120 |
RestreintTime | -1 |
RetTiredFromTime | 7 |
RestreintTiredDist | 40.0 |
ForceFirstAttackDist | 0.0 |
RetForceFirstAttackDist | 0.0 |
PathTooLongDist | 200.0 |
NoSearchFromTiredDist | 0.0 |
武器がない (Guardian_Mini, 所持)
Name | Value |
---|---|
ExplosivesAvoidDist | 10.0 |
ExplosivesAvoidSpeed | 999.0 |
ExplosivesAvoidAng | 3.14159 |
ChemicalSearchDist | 0.0 |
NoSearchDist | 0.0 |
Voltage | 0.0 |
ChemicalActionDist | 0.0 |
ThrowWeaponPer | 0 |
ThrowWeaponDist | 0.0 |
NoChemSearchWpIdx | 0 |
NoBurnWaterDepth | 0.0 |
NearScaffoldDist | 100.0 |
ClimbVmin | -1.0 |
ClimbVmax | -1.0 |
ClimbHmax | -1.0 |
SurpriseAttackPer | 0 |
SurpriseAttackRange | 0.0 |
AttackRange | 20.0 |
AttackVMin | -5.0 |
AttackVMax | 5.0 |
SwiftAttackVMin | -4.0 |
SwiftAttackVMax | 4.0 |
WeaponIdx | 0 |
LostTimer | 100 |
SurpriseAttackTime | 0 |
SurpriseAttackTimeRand | 0 |
RerouteTimeMin | 100 |
RerouteTimeMax | 120 |
RestreintTime | -1 |
RetTiredFromTime | 7 |
RestreintTiredDist | 40.0 |
ForceFirstAttackDist | 0.0 |
RetForceFirstAttackDist | 0.0 |
PathTooLongDist | 200.0 |
NoSearchFromTiredDist | 0.0 |